Up

Passenger (1104)

  Canberra Australia 1913 1932 Hein Muck 252
  Katoomba Australia 1913 1930 Hein Muck 249
  Orion Australia 2003 2003 Albatros 235
  Francesca Austro-Hungarian 1900 1900 L Hermann 67
  Belvedere Austro-Hungarian 1913 1913 L Hermann 86
  F J Kiraly Austro-Hungarian 1913 1913 Sextant 41
  Austria (2) Austro-Hungarian 1865 1865 L Hermann 141
  Pandora Austro-Hungarian 1882 1882 L Hermann 147
  Poseidon Austro-Hungarian 1885 1885 L Hermann 148
  Imperator Austro-Hungarian 1886 1886 L Hermann 39A
  Thalia Austro-Hungarian 1886 1886 L Hermann 144
  Graf Wurmbrand Austro-Hungarian 1895 1895 L Hermann 41
  Tirol Austro-Hungarian 1901 1901 L Hermann 98
  Baron Gautsch Austro-Hungarian 1908 1908 L Hermann 70
  Graz Austro-Hungarian 1908 1908 L Hermann 44
  Baron Bruck Austro-Hungarian 1913 1913 L Hermann 40
  Visegrad Austro-Hungarian 1900 1900 L Hermann 131
  Royal Viking Sun Bahamas 1988 1988 Friendship Models 1
  Belgenland Belgium 1917 1923 Albatros 236
  Albertville Belgium 1928 1928 Rhenania 180
  Mar del Plata Belgium 1938 1938 CM 187
  Baudouinville Belgium 1939 1939 CM 186
  Elisabethville Belgium 1949 1949 CM-KR 267
  Charlesville (Albertville sister maybe) Belgium 1950 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-12
  Jadotville Belgium 1956 1956 CM-KR 268
  Lapland Belgium 1909 1909 Klabautermann 30
  Avare Brazil 1917 CM S-2009/-1
  Prince George Canada 1950 1986 California Models 10s
  Polar Star Canada 1955 1968 Risawoleska 170c
  Prince George Canada 1950 1984 California Models 10b
  Prince George Canada 1950 1986 California Models 10
  Prince George Canada 1950 1986 California Models 10a
  Xiang Xue Lan China 1995 1995 Hansa 10442
  Dalmacija Croatia 1965 2004 Risawoleska 200b
  C F Tiedgen Denmark 1906 1906 CM 310
  Frem Denmark 1924 1939 Albatros 283s
  England Denmark 1932 1932 Albatros 40
  Kronprins Olav Denmark 1937 1937 Risawoleska 73
  Kronprins Frederik Denmark 1946 1946 Risawoleska 8
  England Denmark 1966 Risawoleska 140
  Nordbornholm Denmark 1939 1939 Albatros WS-83
  Georg Buchner East Germany 1959 1967 CM-KR 295
  Fritz Heckert East Germany 1961 1961 Risawoleska 401
  Volkerfreundschaft -ex Stockholm East Germany 1948 1960 Albatros 91A
  Bore Finland 1960 1973 Risawoleska 968a
  Prinsessan Finland 1957 1971 Risawoleska 9c
  Delphin Caravelle Finland 1990 1990 Albatros 164
  SSC Radisson Diamond Finland 1992 1992 Hansa 10416
  Ilmatar Finland 1964 1968 Risawoleska 268
  Kristina Regina (ex Bore) Finland 1960 2002 Risawoleska 167
  Leppavirta Finland 1904 1904 Rhenania 74
  Lavoisier France 1950 1950 Albatros 269
  Claude Bernard France 1950 1955 CM-KR 580
  El Kantara France 1932 1932 Klabautermann 2
  Ile de Beaute France 1930 1930 Albatros 35
  L Atlantique France 1931 1913 Mercator 482
  Pasteur France 1939 1939 Mercator 508
  France (II) France 1912 1912 Mercator 417
  Paris France 1921 1921 Mercator 499
  Paris (white hull) France 1921 1921 Mercator 499a
  De Grasse France 1924 1931 Hein Muck 201
  Ile de France France 1926 1926 Helvetia SM-1
  Ile de France France 1926 1926 Hein Muck DE-1
  Ile de France France 1926 1949 Mercator 926
  Lafayette France 1930 1930 Navis 911
  Liberte France 1930 1954 CM-KR 263
  Champlain France 1932 1932 Hein Muck 265
  Normandie France 1935 1935 CM 171
  Normandie France 1935 1935 Mercator 519
  Ville d'Oran France 1936 1936 Hein Muck 359
  Ville d'Oran France 1936 1954 Hein Muck 361
  Colombie France 1943 1931 Hein Muck 337
  Colombie (II) +Atlantica France 1943 1948 Hein Muck 340a
  Flandre France 1952 1952 CM-KR 261
  Antilles (II) France 1953 1953 Albatros 226
  France France 1962 1962 Classic Ship Collection 11
  France France 1962 1962 CM-KR 260
  France France 1962 1962 Mercator 903
  Le Boreal France 2012 2012 Mare Nostrum 29a
  Mistral (used) France 1999 1999 CM-KR 265
  Athos II France 1927 1927 Hein Muck 355
  Eridan France 1929 1929 Albatros 219
  Felix Roussel France 1930 1930 Hein Muck 352
  Aramis France 1932 1932 CM 170
  La Marseillaise France 1949 1949 Risawoleska 460a
  La Marseillaise France 1949 1949 Hein Muck 392
  Gaarden Germany Rhenania Junior 354
  Primus Germany 1839 1902 Hydra Art-47
  Prinzess Marie Germany 1877 1896 Hydra Art-40
  Nogat Germany 1882 Vagel Grip 16
  Willkommen Germany 1895 1920 Hydra Art-41
  Cap Finisterre Germany 1911 1911 CM 282
  Gluckauf Germany 1913 Helvetia 24d
  Stadt Rustringen Germany 1927 1940 Welfia 227
  Scharnhorst (later Shinyo) Germany 1935 1935 Mercator 549
  Tonne Germany 1960 2008 Hydra 182
  Gorch Fock Germany 1963 1963 Hydra Art-30
  Gorch Fock Germany 1963 1965 Hydra Ku-Mo-41
  Max Brauer Germany 1981 2004 Hydra Ku-Mo-42
  Nordlicht Germany 1989 1989 Hydra Ku-Mo-33
  Polarstern (2001) Germany 2001 2001 Hydra Ku-Mo-34
  Baltrum I Germany 1979 1979 Rhenania Junior 323
  Hertha Germany 1905 1905 Welfia 13
  Rugen Germany 1914 1914 CM 379
  Preussen Germany 1926 Sedina 6
  Marienburg Germany 1945 Sedina 3
  Helgoland Germany 2009 2009 Hydra 117
  Roland von Bremen Germany 1939 1966 Risawoleska 178
  Roland von Bremen Germany 1939 1973 Albatros 93
  Bremerhaven Germany 1960 1962 Risawoleska 177a
  Atlantis + Wega II Germany Rhenania Junior 251
  Wega II Germany Rhenania Junior 252
  Rudolf Germany 1894 1952 Risawoleska 173
  Atlantis Germany 1956 1967 Risawoleska 40
  Seute Deern Germany 1961 1951 Risawoleska 172
  Fair Lady Germany 1970 1970 Risawoleska 174
  Fair Lady Germany 1970 2018 Rhenania Junior 319
  First Lady Germany 1972 1982 Risawoleska 374c
  First Lady (KVAG Charter) Germany 1972 1986 Risawoleska 374d
  Funny Girl Germany 1973 1973 Hansa 365
  Helgoland Germany 2015 2015 Rhenania Junior 253
  Edfu Germany 1903 1903 CM 260
  Bielefeld Germany 1898 1898 Mercator 69
  Feldermarschall Germany 1903 1903 Albatros 32
  Daressalem Germany 1939 1939 CM 11
  Oceana Germany 1913 1938 Mercator 539
  Stuttgart Germany 1923 1938 Mercator 559
  Wilhelm Gustloff Germany 1938 1938 CM 240
  Hanseatic (I) Germany 1930 1958 CM-KR 4
  Hanseatic Germany 1964 1968 Hansa 170
  Hamburg Germany 1969 1969 CM-KR 6
  Deutschland Germany 1972 1996 CM-KR 151a
  Kronprinz Germany 1900 1900 Carat 5
  Kronprinz Germany 1900 1900 CM 271
  Prasident Germany 1901 1901 Colonia 36
  Kigoma Germany 1914 1914 Colonia 34
  Usaramo Germany 1921 1921 Mercator 490
  Usambara Germany 1923 1923 Mercator 489
  Ubena Germany 1928 1934 Mercator 581
  Arkona Germany 1981 1991 Bille 106
  Aidacara (ex Aida) Germany 1996 1996 Bille 126a
  Society Explorer (ex Lindblad Exp US) Germany 1969 1985 Bille 72
  World Discoverer Germany 1975 1986 Bille 71
  Seven Seas Germany 1941 1955 Albatros 157
  Alexandra Germany 1908 1908 Hydra Ku-Mo-23
  Glucksburg Germany 1959 1959 Risawoleska 350
  Murwik Germany 1959 1960 Risawoleska 351
  Nordsee I Germany 1960 1984 Hydra Ku-Mo-48
  Kloar Kimming Germany 1972 2007 Hydra Ku-Mo-51
  Doulos Germany 1914 1993 Hein Muck 417
  Dania Germany 1924 1953 CM-KR 7
  Delphin Germany 1893 1959 Hydra Art-29
  Senator Brunnemann Germany 1904 1930 Hydra Art-24
  Senator Petersen Germany 1911 1928 Hydra Art-26
  Kehrweider Germany 1913 1960 Helvetia 25
  Kehrwieder Germany 1913 1960 Helvetia 25b
  Kehrwieder Germany 1913 1961 Helvetia 25c
  Reichsprasident Germany 1917 1930 Hydra Art-25
  Jan Molsen Germany 1925 1950 Atlantic 1
  Wappen Von Hamburg (I) Germany 1955 1955 Hansa 11
  Wappen Von Hamburg (I) Germany 1955 1955 Risawoleska 170
  Bunte Kuh Germany 1957 1957 Granat 12
  Alte Liebe Germany 1959 1962 Albatros ALB-4
  Hein Godenwind Germany 1960 1960 Hydra Ku-Mo-43
  Wappen von Hamburg II Germany 1962 1962 Risawoleska 373
  Helgoland Germany 1962 1963 Hansa 192
  Gorch Fock Germany 1963 1965 Hydra 20
  Wappen von Hamburg (1965) Germany 1965 1965 CM W-105
  Westerland Germany 1972 1972 Risawoleska 171
  Adolph Schonfelder Germany 1980 1980 Ostrowski 94
  Montevideo Germany 1889 1889 Schock 901025
  Pernambuco Germany 1897 1897 Albatros 198
  Antonina Germany 1898 1898 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 5
  Madeira Germany 1900 1922 Albatros 64A
  Rio Grande Germany 1904 1904 CM 281
  Cap Vilano Germany 1906 1906 Mercator 483
  Buenos Aires Germany 1912 1912 CM 280
  Cap Trafalgar Germany 1914 1914 CM 95
  Cap Trafalgar Germany 1914 1914 Mercator 411
  Cap Polonio Germany 1916 1921 Mercator 511
  Antonio Delfino Germany 1922 1922 Mercator 534
  Espana Germany 1922 1922 Mercator 504
  Madrid Germany 1922 1935 Mercator 567
  General Artigas Germany 1923 1936 Mercator 589
  Monte Cervantes Germany 1925 1925 CM 108
  Monte Olivia Germany 1925 1929 Mercator 514
  Cap Arcona (II) Germany 1927 1927 CM 109
  General Osorio Germany 1929 1935 Mercator 590
  Monte Rosa Germany 1931 1931 Mercator 514A
  Otto Blocker Germany 1935 CM HR-1
  Hanseatic (y) Germany 1991 1993 Holsatia 32
  Croatia Germany 1889 1889 Schock 901026
  Furst Bismarck Germany 1890 1890 CM G-106
  Furst Bismark Germany 1890 1890 CM 106
  Phoenicia Germany 1895 1895 Rhenania GLR-6
  Aragonia Germany 1897 1897 Binkowski 13
  Bulgaria Germany 1898 1898 Rhenania GLR-1s
  Bulgaria Germany 1898 1898 Rhenania GLR-1
  Pretoria (1898) Germany 1898 1898 Rhenania GLR-4s
  Graf Waldersee Germany 1899 1899 Albatros 224
  Deutschland Germany 1900 1900 Grzybowski 47
  Hamburg (2) Germany 1900 1900 CM 113
  Kiautschou Germany 1900 1900 CM 116
  Prinzessin Victoria Luise Germany 1900 1900 Albatros 143
  Westerland (1) Germany 1900 1912 CM S-1996
  Blucher Germany 1902 1902 Mercator 484
  President Grant Germany 1903 1907 CM 100
  Amerika Germany 1905 1905 Mercator 413
  Amerika Germany 1905 1905 CM 286
  Kaiserin Auguste Victoria Germany 1905 1905 CM 102
  Kaiserin Auguste Victoria Germany 1905 1905 L Hermann 69
  President Germany 1905 1905 Carat 1
  Kaiser Germany 1905 1939 CM 31
  Cleveland Germany 1909 1926 Mercator 546
  Holsatia Germany 1909 1928 CM 123
  Imperator Germany 1913 1913 Classic Ship Collection 1
  Victoria Luise (ex Deutschland) Germany 1913 1914 CM 110
  Bubendey Germany 1913 1926 Helvetia 23d
  Oceana Germany 1913 1928 CM 124
  Vaterland Germany 1914 1914 Mercator 402
  Toledo Germany 1914 1923 CM 245
  Reliance Germany 1915 1937 Mercator 562
  Brabantia (later Resolute) Germany 1920 1914 Colonia 7
  Tirpitz (1920) Germany 1920 1920 Mercator 419
  Resolute Germany 1920 1928 Mercator 561
  Tanganjika Germany 1922 1936 CM 270
  Albert Ballin Germany 1923 1923 Mercator 531
  Deutschland Germany 1924 1935 Mercator 532
  Cobra Germany 1926 1926 CM 32
  Hamburg (I) Germany 1926 1935 Mercator 533
  New York (1) Germany 1927 1927 CM 115
  Magdalena Germany 1928 1928 Berolina 107
  Orinoco - Neuauflage Germany 1928 1938 CM 38
  Milwaukee Germany 1929 1929 Mercator 522
  Caribia Germany 1933 1933 Mercator 523
  Konigin Luise Germany 1934 1934 Mercator 524
  Tannenberg Germany 1935 1939 Sedina 10
  Patria Germany 1938 1939 Mercator 593
  Helgoland Germany 1939 1939 CM 24
  Vaterland (II) Germany 1940 1941 CM 118
  Europa (IV) Germany 1953 1999 CM-KR 135
  Bremen (VI) ex Frontier Spirit Germany 1990 1993 CM-KR 157
  Europa (IV) Germany 1999 1999 CM-KR 240
  Adler Express Germany 1993 1993 Hydra Ku-Mo-5
  Wilhemshaven Germany 1963 1963 Hansa 187
  Baltic Star Germany 1963 1978 Klabautermann 9c
  Schilksee Germany 1959 1959 Risawoleska 361
  Nordland Germany 1930 1957 Albatros 81
  Regina Maris Germany 1966 1955 Carat 45
  Bremen Germany 1858 1858 Schock 901023
  Bremen I Germany 1858 1858 Helvetia 20
  Elbe (+sails) Germany 1881 1881 Mercator 421
  Lahn Germany 1887 1888 Mercator 422
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany 1889 1889 Binkowski 18
  Sumatra Germany 1889 1889 Spider Navy 0-12
  Spree Germany 1890 1890 Mercator 423
  Kaiserin Maria Theresa Germany 1890 1899 Mercator 424
  Gera Germany 1891 1891 CM 134
  Friederich de Grosse Germany 1896 1896 CM 142
  Kaiser Wilhelm Der Grosse Germany 1897 1897 Mercator 401
  Bremen II Germany 1897 1901 CM 239
  Kaiser Friedrich Germany 1898 1898 CM 235
  Main Germany 1900 1900 CM 233
  Prinzess Irene Germany 1900 1900 CM 234
  Cassel Germany 1901 1901 CM 130
  Kronprinz Wilhelm Germany 1901 1901 Mercator 426
  Schleswig Germany 1902 1902 CM 133
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany 1903 1903 Mercator 416
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany 1903 1903 CM G-136
  Prinz Eitel Friedrich Germany 1904 1904 Rhenania GLR-12
  Scharnhorst Germany 1904 1904 CM 132
  Vorwarts Germany 1906 1906 Hammonia 70
  Kronprinzessin Cecilie Germany 1907 1907 CM 135
  Kronprinzessin Cecillie Germany 1907 1907 CM G-135
  Gluckauf Germany 1913 1946 Helvetia 24c
  Gluckauf Germany 1913 1954 Helvetia 25a
  Dresden Germany 1915 1934 CM 61
  Bayern II Germany 1921 1921 CM 127
  Koln Germany 1921 1922 Colonia 26neu
  Weser Germany 1922 1922 CM 72
  Munchen (3) Germany 1923 1923 CM 74
  General von Steuben Germany 1923 1930 Mercator 560
  Saarbrucken Germany 1924 1924 CM 73
  Columbus II Germany 1924 1929 CM 238
  Der Deutsch Germany 1924 1934 Mercator 585
  Berlin Germany 1925 1925 Mercator 552
  Berlin Germany 1925 1955 Albatros 142
  Berlin Germany 1925 1955 Hansa 110
  Hansestadt Danzig Germany 1926 1933 Hansa 274
  Roland Germany 1927 1927 CM 253
  Roland Germany 1927 1927 Berolina 102
  Europa Germany 1930 1939 Mercator 513
  Bremen (V) Germany 1939 1959 CM-KR 10
  Boroysund Germany 1908 1969 Rhenania 73
  Bremen Germany 1928 1928 Mercator 512
  Nordwelle Germany 1963 1974 Hydra Ku-Mo-47
  Berlin Germany 1981 1981 Albatros 69
  Deutschland Germany 1998 1998 Bille 140
  Deutschland Germany 1998 1909 Rainer Grouls 32a
  Nordland Germany 1924 1937 Hammonia 18
  Helena Sloman Germany 1850 1850 Schock 901021
  Atlantis Germany 1972 2000 Risawoleska 374e
  Prinz Waldemar Germany 1893 1893 Forde 45
  Langeoog III Germany 1978 1978 Rhenania Junior 322
  Regina (1911) Germany 1911 1914 Sedina 12
  Rugen Germany 1914 1914 Welfia 4
  Astor Germany 1987 1996 CM-KR 242
  Astor (ex Fedor Dostoevskyi) Germany 1987 1996 Albatros 77N
  Helgoland Germany 1962 1994 Risawoleska 20b
  Harle Kurrier Germany 1971 1971 Rhenania Junior 317
  Rustringen Germany 1954 1954 Risawoleska 372
  Germanic Germany 1875 1875 Optatus S-10B
  Teutonic Germany 1889 1889 Rhenania GLR-15
  Eleonore Woermann Germany 1902 1902 CM 86
  Eleonore Woermann Germany 1902 1902 Carat 19
  Adolph Woermann Germany 1922 1922 Mercator 509
  Windhuk Germany 1936 1937 CM 90
  Hilligenlei Germany 1912 1951 Risawoleska 175
  Rum Hart Germany 1959 Klabautermann 5
  Rum Hart Germany 1959 Klabautermann 5a
  Pidder Ling Germany 1972 1982 Hydra Ku-Mo-52
  Asturias (II) Great Britain 1925 1934 Albatros 245
  Carnarvon Castle Great Britain 1926 1939 Albatros 177
  Carnarvon Castle Great Britain 1926 1939 Albatros ALK-121
  Seawise University Great Britain 1940 1972 CM 153a
  Euripides Great Britain 1914 1914 Albatros 67
  Jervis Bay Great Britain 1922 1922 Colonia 16
  Victorian Great Britain 1905 1905 Albatros 71
  Alsatian Great Britain 1913 1913 Albatros 33
  City of Rome Great Britain 1881 1882 Albatros 171
  Transylvania Great Britain 1914 1914 Sextant 73
  Cameronia Great Britain 1920 1920 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-10
  Tuscania Great Britain 1922 1922 Albatros 194
  Caledonia Great Britain 1925 1925 Albatros 43A
  Circassia Great Britain 1937 1937 Carat 22
  Minnewaska Great Britain 1909 1909 Rainer Grouls 13
  Lancashire Great Britain 1917 1917 Lindsay
  Shropshire (II) Great Britain 1926 1926 Mercator 578
  Worchestershire Great Britain 1931 1931 Albatros 146
  Devonshire Great Britain 1939 1939 Albatros 174
  Leicestershire Great Britain 1949 1949 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-22
  Oxfordshire Great Britain 1957 1957 Albatros 288
  Waratah Great Britain 1908 1908 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-28
  Nestor Great Britain 1913 1913 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-17
  Ulysses Great Britain 1913 1914 Grzybowski 54
  Sarpedon Great Britain 1924 1924 Albatros 240
  Gorgon (2) Great Britain 1933 1933 Albatros 92
  Centaur Great Britain 1964 1964 CM-KR 59
  Almeda Star Great Britain 1926 1926 Albatros 23
  Arandora Star Great Britain 1927 1936 Albatros 140
  Iberia Star Great Britain 1950 1963 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-13
  Iberia Star Great Britain 1950 1963 CM-KR 389
  Hilary Great Britain 1931 1931 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-23
  Mulbera Great Britain 1922 1922 Rainer Grouls 34
  Rajula Great Britain 1926 1926 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-24
  Dilwara Great Britain 1935 1935 Paul Smears SM-
  Devonia Great Britain 1939 1962 Albatros 210
  Kenya Great Britain 1951 1955 Albatros 221
  Nevasa Great Britain 1956 1965 Albatros 223
  Umgeni (kit) Great Britain 1938 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-32
  Bulolo Great Britain 1938 1938 Albatros 108
  Argyll Flyer Great Britain 2001 2011 Rhenania Junior 229
  Aorangi Great Britain 1924 1924 Albatros 22N
  Lady Nelson (-klasse) Great Britain 1929 1929 Albatros 28
  Prince David Great Britain 1930 1930 Albatros 130
  Empress of India Great Britain 1891 1891 Rhenania GLR-8a
  Empress of India - white hull Great Britain 1891 1891 Rhenania GLR-8
  Empress of China Great Britain 1891 1891 L Hermann 167
  Empress of Ireland Great Britain 1906 1906 Rainer Grouls 45
  Empress of Scotland Great Britain 1906 1922 CM 165
  Princess Royal Great Britain 1907 1907 L Hermann 161
  Empress of India (II) Great Britain 1908 1922 CM 166
  Princess Alice Great Britain 1911 1911 L Hermann 162
  Empress of Asia Great Britain 1913 1913 Albatros 128
  Empress of Russia Great Britain 1913 1913 L Hermann 82
  Metagama Great Britain 1915 1915 Albatros 187
  Empress of Australia Great Britain 1924 1953 Hein Muck 202W
  Princess Marguerite Great Britain 1925 1925 Albatros 29
  Duchess of Bedford Great Britain 1928 1928 Albatros 184
  Empress of France Great Britain 1928 1948 Albatros 184A
  Empress of Japan Great Britain 1930 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-19
  Empress of Scotland (2) Great Britain 1930 1950 Hansa 171
  Empress of Britain Great Britain 1931 1931 Mercator 548
  Empress of Britain (3) Great Britain 1956 1956 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-26
  Empress of England Great Britain 1957 1957 Albatros 244
  Empress of England Great Britain 1957 1957 Helvetia 10
  Empress of Canada Great Britain 1961 1968 Deep C 29A
  The Azur (Sextant 167) Great Britain 1971 1987 Optatus OL-SX-29
  Changsha Great Britain 1949 1949 Albatros 271
  Toward Great Britain 1947 1947 Llyn 66
  Commodore Queen Great Britain 1944 1961 Risawoleska 34
  Servia Great Britain 1881 1881 Carat 25
  Campania Great Britain 1893 1893 Navis 902
  Ivernia Great Britain 1900 1900 Mercator 406
  Carpathia Great Britain 1903 1903 CM 155
  Carpathia (Gryzbowski lic) Great Britain 1903 1912 Rhenania GLR-13
  Carmania Great Britain 1905 1905 Rhenania GLR-16
  Lusitania Great Britain 1907 1907 Albatros 167
  Lusitania Great Britain 1907 1907 Mercator 405a
  Mauretania Great Britain 1907 1907 Albatros 166
  Royal George Great Britain 1907 1919 Navis 900N
  Royal George Great Britain 1907 1919 Navis 900S
  Franconia Great Britain 1911 1911 L Hermann 95
  Laconia Great Britain 1912 1912 Rhenania GLR-19
  Andania Great Britain 1913 1913 Sextant 70
  Berengaria Great Britain 1913 1922 CM 151
  Berengaria Great Britain 1913 1922 Mercator Skytrex 418a
  Aquitania Great Britain 1914 1914 Albatros 105
  Albania (II) Great Britain 1921 1921 Colonia 33
  Scythia Great Britain 1921 1921 Albatros 176
  Ausonia Great Britain 1922 1922 Hein Muck 287
  Laconia Great Britain 1922 1922 CM 159
  Lancastria Great Britain 1922 1936 Albatros 194A
  Lancastria (maybe) Great Britain 1922 1936 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-9
  Aurania Great Britain 1924 1924 Hein Muck 295
  RMS Carinthia Great Britain 1925 1934 CM 441
  Queen Mary Great Britain 1936 1936 Classic Ship Collection 2
  Queen Mary Great Britain 1936 1936 CM 154
  Queen Mary Great Britain 1936 1936 Mercator 494
  Mauretania Great Britain 1939 1939 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-37
  Mauretania (II) Great Britain 1939 1963 CM 152a
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain 1940 1946 CM 153
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain 1940 1946 Mercator 493
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain 1940 1946 Classic Ship Collection 13
  Media Great Britain 1947 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-20
  Media Great Britain 1947 1947 Albatros 252
  Alsatia (2) Great Britain 1948 1951 CM-KR 454
  Sagafjord Great Britain 1965 1983 Mercator 916a
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain 1969 1969 Hansa 200
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain 1969 1996 Mercator Skytrex 921b
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain 1969 1996 Mercator 921
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain 1969 1996 Hansa 200/-2
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain 1969 1996 Mercator Skytrex 921a
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain 1969 1999 Classic Ship Collection 9
  Vistafjord Great Britain 1973 1983 Mercator 915
  Caronia Great Britain 1973 1999 Mercator 915b
  Cunard Countess Great Britain 1976 1976 Albatros 135
  Caronia Great Britain 1999 CM-KR 60
  Queen Mary 2 Great Britain 2004 2004 Classic Ship Collection 94
  Queen Mary 2 Great Britain 2004 2004 CM-KR 323
  Queen Victoria Great Britain 2007 2007 CM-KR 324
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain 2008 2008 CM-KR 322
  Lochfyne Great Britain 1931 1938 Risawoleska 275
  King George V Great Britain 1935 1970 Risawoleska 274
  Regina (1923) Great Britain 1919 1923 Albatros 138B
  Letitia Great Britain 1925 1925 Hein Muck 302
  Athenia Great Britain 1925 1939 Rainer Grouls 38
  Accra Great Britain 1947 1947 Albatros 261
  Aureol Great Britain 1951 1951 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-15
  Cavina (II) Great Britain 1924 1924 Albatros 38
  Golfito Great Britain 1949 1949 Albatros 186
  City of Nagpur (II) Great Britain 1922 1922 Albatros 61a
  City of Benares Great Britain 1936 1936 Albatros 66
  City of Port Elizabeth Great Britain 1953 1953 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-41
  Wiltshire Great Britain 1912 1912 Rainer Grouls 40
  Ruahine Great Britain 1950 1966 Albatros 251A
  Californian Great Britain 1902 1912 CM 143
  Devonian Great Britain 1902 1923 Hein Muck 230a
  Southern Prince Great Britain 1929 1929 Hein Muck 263
  Monarch of Bermuda Great Britain 1931 1939 Hein Muck 272
  Queen of Bermuda Great Britain 1933 1933 Albatros 129
  Queen of Bermuda Great Britain 1933 1961 Hein Muck 387
  Nova Scotia Great Britain 1947 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-39
  Ocean Monarch Great Britain 1951 1951 CM-KR 63
  Great Britain Great Britain 1845 1845 Optatus S-6
  Iberia Great Britain 1928 1935 Mercator 592
  Westralia Great Britain 1929 1929 Albatros 178
  City of New York Great Britain 1888 1888 Albatros ALC-1B
  Vandyck (3) Great Britain 1921 1932 Albatros 62
  Voltaire Great Britain 1923 1932 Hein Muck 285
  Duntroon Great Britain 1935 1935 Albatros 193
  Highland Chieftan Great Britain 1930 1930 Albatros 36
  Rangitata Great Britain 1929 1929 Albatros 182
  Rangitoto Great Britain 1949 1949 Albatros 170
  St Sunniva Great Britain 1931 1931 Albatros 98
  Marco Polo Great Britain 1965 1995 Hein Muck 428
  Omrah Great Britain 1899 1899 Albatros 169
  Otway Great Britain 1909 1909 Rainer Grouls 42
  Orama Great Britain 1924 1935 Albatros 209A
  Orontes Great Britain 1929 1929 Mercator Skytrex 944
  Orsova Great Britain 1954 1954 CM-KR 62
  Salween Great Britain 1938 1938 Albatros 268
  Reina del Pacifico Great Britain 1931 1931 Albatros 123
  Reina del Pacifico Great Britain 1931 1931 Hein Muck 278
  Reina del Mar Great Britain 1956 1956 CM-KR 55
  China Great Britain 1896 1896 Rainer Grouls 33a
  Arabia Great Britain 1898 1898 Albatros 262
  Naldera Great Britain 1918 1920 Albatros 127
  Ballarat (II) Great Britain 1922 1922 Colonia 25
  Mongolia (III) Great Britain 1923 1923 Colonia 23
  Comorin Great Britain 1925 1925 Mercator Skytrex 932
  Comorin Great Britain 1925 1925 Albatros 30
  Rawalpindi Great Britain 1925 1925 Colonia 12
  Rawalpindi Great Britain 1925 1925 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-1
  TS Oronsay Great Britain 1925 1964 Albatros 291a
  Viceroy of India Great Britain 1929 1929 Albatros 234
  Viceroy of India Great Britain 1929 1929 Mercator Skytrex 945
  Carthage Great Britain 1931 1931 Albatros 282
  Strathaird Great Britain 1931 1948 Hein Muck 283A
  Strathaird Great Britain 1931 1948 Albatros 136A
  Strathnaver Great Britain 1932 1932 Albatros 136
  Corfu Great Britain 1937 1937 Albatros 282a
  Canton (III) Great Britain 1938 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-27
  Stratheden Great Britain 1938 1938 Albatros 90
  Orcades Great Britain 1948 1948 Albatros 139
  Orcades (3) Great Britain 1948 1948 CM-KR 66
  Himalaya Great Britain 1949 1949 Mercator Skytrex 946
  Chusan (III) Great Britain 1950 1950 Albatros 125
  Iberia Great Britain 1954 1935 Albatros 185A
  Arcadia (2) Great Britain 1954 1954 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-42
  Cathay Great Britain 1957 1961 CM-KR 446
  Dawn Princess Great Britain 1957 1989 CM-KR 89A
  Oriana Great Britain 1960 1960 Helvetia 11a
  Oriana Great Britain 1960 1960 Mercator Skytrex 927
  Oriana (White) Great Britain 1960 1973 Helvetia 11b
  Canberra Great Britain 1961 1961 Mercator Skytrex 930
  Canberra Great Britain 1961 1961 CM-KR 67
  Canberra Great Britain 1961 1961 Colonia 29
  Sea Princess Great Britain 1966 1979 Hein Muck 399
  Royal Princess Great Britain 1984 1989 CM-KR 69
  Crown Princess Great Britain 1990 1990 CM-KR 277
  Star Princess Great Britain 1990 1990 Mercator Skytrex 935
  Arcadia (ex Star Princess) Great Britain 1990 1998 Mercator Skytrex 935a
  Oriana Great Britain 1995 1995 Mercator Skytrex 933
  Sun Princess Great Britain 1995 1995 Mercator Skytrex 937
  Grand Princess Great Britain 1998 1998 Mercator Skytrex 941
  Aurora Great Britain 2000 2000 Mercator Skytrex 947
  Arcadia Great Britain 2005 2005 CM-KR 325
  Atlantis Great Britain 1913 1930 Albatros 39
  Almanzora Great Britain 1915 1920 Albatros 144
  Alcantara Great Britain 1926 1948 Albatros 245A
  Andes Great Britain 1939 1939 Hein Muck 343
  Andes (II) Great Britain 1939 1960 Albatros 134
  Magdalena Great Britain 1949 1928 Albatros 241
  Amazon Great Britain 1960 1960 Albatros 189
  Arawa Great Britain 1884 1884 Carat 63
  New Australia Great Britain 1931 1949 Hein Muck 274
  Dominion Monarch Great Britain 1939 1939 Albatros 172
  Athenic Great Britain 1947 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-16
  Corinthic (II) Great Britain 1947 1947 Albatros 179
  Gothic Great Britain 1948 1948 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-14
  Southern Cross Great Britain 1955 1955 CM-KR 64
  Northern Star Great Britain 1962 1962 Wirral Mini Ships L-34
  Balmoral Great Britain 1949 1949 Llyn 52
  St Helena Great Britain 1990 1990 Rhenania RFR-5
  Kedah Great Britain 1927 1927 Albatros 188
  Ingoma Great Britain 1913 1918 Albatros 74
  Walmer Castle II Great Britain 1872 1872 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 1
  Braemar Castle Great Britain 1878 1947 Optatus S-
  Scott Great Britain 1891 1900 Albatros 159
  Balmoral Castle Great Britain 1894 1910 Rhenania GLR-11
  Dunvegan Castle Great Britain 1896 1900 Carat 56
  Norman (Union Castle) Great Britain 1900 Rhenania GLR-10
  Saxon Great Britain 1900 1900 Albatros 173a
  Gloucester Castle Great Britain 1911 1911 Navis 910
  Cap Polonio (Union Castle) Great Britain 1916 1919 CM 94a
  Arundel Castle Great Britain 1921 1921 D Robinson Collectables L-1
  Arundel Castle Great Britain 1921 1921 Albatros 55
  Windsor Castle Great Britain 1922 1922 Albatros 79
  LLandovery Castle Great Britain 1925 1925 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-7
  Winchester Castle Great Britain 1930 1930 Albatros 31
  Warwick Castle Great Britain 1931 1938 Grzybowski 23b
  Roslin Castle Great Britain 1935 1935 Albatros 137
  Dunnottar Castle Great Britain 1936 1936 Albatros 148
  Stirling Castle Great Britain 1936 1936 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-18
  Capetown Castle Great Britain 1938 1938 CM 213
  Durban Castle Great Britain 1938 1938 Hein Muck 345
  Edinburgh Castle Great Britain 1948 1948 CM-KR 50
  Pretoria Castle Great Britain 1948 1948 Albatros 151
  Bloemfontein Castle Great Britain 1950 1950 CM-KR 56
  Rhodesia Castle Great Britain 1951 1951 CM-KR 57
  Kenya Castle Great Britain 1951 1958 CM-KR 440
  Reina del Mar Great Britain 1956 1964 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-30
  Reina del Mar Great Britain 1956 1964 CM-KR 441
  Pendennis Castle Great Britain 1959 1959 CM-KR 51N
  Windsor Castle Great Britain 1960 Albatros 180
  Transvaal Castle Great Britain 1962 1962 CM-KR 53
  Wahine Great Britain 1913 1913 Albatros 168
  Awatea Great Britain 1927 1936 Albatros 72
  Matua Great Britain 1936 1936 Albatros 53
  Britannic Great Britain 1874 1895 Optatus S-10
  Majestic Great Britain 1890 1903 CM 150
  Oceanic (1899) Great Britain 1899 1899 Albatros 163
  Oceanic (1899) Great Britain 1899 1899 CM 145
  Majestic Great Britain 1903 Rhenania GLR-2
  Baltic Great Britain 1904 1904 Mercator Skytrex 931
  Adriatic Great Britain 1907 1907 Rhenania GLR-14
  Megantic Great Britain 1909 1909 Rainer Grouls 5
  Olympic Great Britain 1911 1913 Albatros 150
  Titanic Great Britain 1912 1912 Carat 60
  Titanic Great Britain 1912 1912 CM 148
  Titanic Great Britain 1912 1912 Mercator 404
  Titanic Great Britain 1912 1912 Grzybowski 68
  Ceramic Great Britain 1913 1913 L Hermann 81
  Homeric Great Britain 1922 1923 CM 149
  Doric Great Britain 1923 1923 Albatros 138
  Britannic Great Britain 1930 Mercator 495
  Georgic Great Britain 1930 1932 CM 147
  Avoceta Great Britain 1923 1923 Red Ensign 11
  Regina Maris (1929) Greece 1929 1999 Risawoleska 210a
  Britanis Greece 1932 1990 Albatros 158A
  Regina Magna Greece 1939 1972 CM-KR S-1K1
  Patris Greece 1950 1959 CM-KR S-2K2
  Ariadne Greece 1951 1981 Albatros 47a
  Marco Polo Greece 1965 2016 Risawoleska 258d
  Neptune Greece 1951 1972 Risawoleska 51b
  Olympia Greece 1953 1953 Hein Muck 248
  Cruise Europa Greece 2009 2009 Mare Nostrum 18
  Miaoulis Greece 1952 1952 Risawoleska 420
  Delos (ex Wappen von Hamburg) Greece 1955 1966 Risawoleska 170b
  George Potamianos Greece 1952 1952 Risawoleska 423
  Royal Odyssey Greece 1964 1982 Hansa 376
  Golden Odyssey Greece 1975 1975 Hansa 281
  Crown Odyssey Greece 1988 1988 CM-KR 117
  Poseidon Greece 1936 1965 Hein Muck 361b
  Atlantica Greece 1943 1965 Solent Model Ships 18a
  Gull Foss Iceland 1950 1950 Risawoleska 269
  Ciremai Indonesia 1993 1993 Collecta 1
  Israel Israel 1956 1956 Risawoleska 255
  Zion Israel 1956 1956 Risawoleska 256
  Theodor Herzl Israel 1957 1957 Albatros 124
  Achille Lauro (ex Willem Ruys) Italy 1947 1985 CM-KR 40
  Gerusalemme Italy 1915 1934 Sextant 61
  Calitea Italy 1933 1933 E Hermann 4
  Calitea Italy 1933 1938 Mare Nostrum 34c
  Esperia Italy 1949 1973 Mare Nostrum 14
  Brennero Italy 1959 1959 Mare Nostrum 28b
  Aidadiva Italy 2007 2007 CM-KR 328
  Aidasol Italy 2011 2011 CM-KR 329
  Italia Prima Italy 1948 1994 CM-KR 48
  Flavia Italy 1947 1962 Mercury 448
  Franca C Italy 1914 1952 Mercury 458
  Anna C Italy 1929 1961 Mercury 460
  Andrea C Italy 1942 1959 Mercury 459
  Bianca C Italy 1949 1959 Mercury 457
  Bianca C Italy 1949 1959 Risawoleska 460d
  Fulvia Italy 1949 1969 CM-KR 347
  Enrico Costa Italy 1951 1990 Hein Muck 416
  Carla C Italy 1952 1969 CM-KR 346
  Carla C Italy 1952 1969 Albatros 226B
  Carla Costa Italy 1952 1986 Hein Muck 421
  Columbus C Italy 1953 1981 CM-KR 43
  Federico C. Italy 1958 1958 Mercury 453
  Costa Riviera Italy 1963 1987 Hein Muck 419
  Eugenio Costa Italy 1966 1966 CM-KR 41
  Eugenio Costa Italy 1966 1966 Mercury 450
  World Renissance Italy 1966 1979 Risawoleska 468b
  Costa Marina (SX 116) Italy 1969 1990 Optatus OL-SX-18
  Costa Tropicale Italy 1981 2001 CM-KR 345
  Costa Victoria Italy 1996 1996 Bille 120
  Costa Atlantica Italy 2000 2000 CM-KR 278
  Costa Concordia Italy 2005 2012 Scherbak x-3
  Costa Concordia Italy 2005 2012 CM-KR 450
  Umbria Italy 1912 1935 CM 321
  Lombardia Italy 1920 1935 CM 232
  Calabria Italy 1922 1935 CM 324
  Conte Rosso (II) Italy 1922 1939 Hein Muck 266
  Sardegna Italy 1923 1935 CM 320
  Conte Biancamano Italy 1925 1933 Grzybowski 32
  Augustus Italy 1927 1932 Hein Muck 260
  Augustus Italy 1927 1932 CM 325
  Conte Grande Italy 1928 1928 Mercator 571
  Vulcania - Saturnia Italy 1928 1932 Mercator 570
  Virgilio Italy 1928 1937 Hein Muck 324
  Conte di Savoia Italy 1932 1932 Mercator 510
  Oceania (1933) Italy 1932 1939 CM 323
  Rex Italy 1933 1932 Classic Ship Collection 19
  Rex Italy 1933 1932 Mercator 568
  Oceana - Neptunia Italy 1933 1933 Hein Muck 281
  Giulio Cesare Italy 1951 1951 Mercator 914
  Andrea Doria Italy 1953 1953 CM-KR 11
  Cristoforo Columbo Italy 1954 1954 Mercury 452
  Michelangelo Italy 1965 1965 Mercator 907
  Raffaello Italy 1965 1965 CM-KR 46
  Africa Italy 1952 1903 L Hermann 49
  Conte Rosso Italy 1922 1934 CM 420
  Africa Italy 1903 Carat 14
  Colombo Italy 1917 1937 Hein Muck 415c
  Duilio Italy 1923 1937 Hein Muck 412
  Giulio Cesare Italy 1923 1937 Hein Muck 412A
  Toscana Italy 1923 1959 CM-KR 541
  Victoria Italy 1931 1931 Hein Muck 300
  Victoria Italy 1931 1931 Risawoleska 77
  Australia Italy 1951 1951 Mercury 451
  Europa Italy 1952 1952 Mare Nostrum 26b
  Victoria (1953) Italy 1953 CM-KR 44
  Galileo Galilei Italy 1963 1963 CM-KR 45
  Rhapsody Italy 1976 1987 Albatros 135A
  America Italy 1909 1909 L Hermann 77
  Roma (2) Italy 1926 1926 CM 430
  California Italy 1921 1930 Hein Muck 425
  Brioni Italy 1931 1931 Mare Nostrum 24a
  Venezuela Italy 1924 1960 Mercury 454
  Fairsea Italy 1941 1958 Solent Model Ships 13
  Venezia Italy 1906 1912 E Hermann 2
  Barletta Italy 1931 1931 Waterline Italia R-1
  Citta Di Tunisi Italy 1930 1930 Hein Muck 381
  Argentina Maru Japan 1958 1958 Nordic Customs
  Shin Sakura Maru Japan 1972 1981 H & B C-35
  Orient Venus Japan 1990 1990 Hansa 10428
  Shinano Maru Japan 1900 1900 H & B M-45a
  Suwa Maru Japan 1914 1914 Lloyd 32
  Asama Maru Japan 1929 1929 Albatros 50
  Hikawa Maru Japan 1930 1930 Konishi 903
  Tatsuta Maru Japan 1930 1930 Konishi 916
  Terukuni Maru Japan 1930 1930 Albatros 190
  Kamakura Maru Japan 1930 1939 Konishi 906
  Argentina Maru Japan 1939 1939 Konishi 909
  Tenyo Maru Japan 1908 1908 Konishi 915
  Victoria (1936) Liberia 1936 1959 Mercury 456
  Crystal Bach Malta 2017 2017 Rhenania Junior B-33
  Albatros Monaco 1957 1993 Carat 12
  Delphin Morocco 1975 2003 CM-KR 243
  Rotterdam (II) Netherlands 1897 1897 CM 189
  Nieuw Holland (1) Netherlands 1928 1947 CM-KR 387
  Boissevain Netherlands 1937 1945 Noordzee 30
  Willem Barentsz (1997) Netherlands 1997 1997 Hydra Ku-Mo-15A
  Ryndam Netherlands 1951 1966 CM-KR 153
  Rotterdam Netherlands 1872 1872 Noordzee 1
  Potsdam Netherlands 1900 1900 Rhenania GLR-17
  Nieuw Amsterdam 1 Netherlands 1906 1906 Noordzee 11
  Rotterdam IV Netherlands 1908 1933 Noordzee 12a
  Statendam II (1917) Netherlands 1917 1917 CM 188
  Edam (IV) Netherlands 1921 1921 CM 181
  Spaardam Netherlands 1922 1935 CM 182
  Pennland Netherlands 1922 1939 Hein Muck 371
  Volendam (I) Netherlands 1922 1946 CM-KR 149
  Statendam (1929) Netherlands 1929 1929 Hein Muck 342
  Noordam II w neutrality marks Netherlands 1938 1938 Noordzee 41
  Nieuw Amsterdam Netherlands 1938 1947 Noordzee 21b
  Nieuw Amsterdam Netherlands 1938 1947 Noordzee 21a
  Ryndam Netherlands 1951 1966 CM-KR 142
  Maasdam Netherlands 1952 1952 Noordzee 8
  Statendam (4) Netherlands 1957 1957 Hansa 147
  Statendam (4) Netherlands 1957 1957 Risawoleska 410
  Statendam Netherlands 1957 1973 Hansa 147/-1
  Veendam (ex Argentina) Netherlands 1958 1974 Hein Muck 235
  Rotterdam (V) Netherlands 1959 1959 CM-KR 143
  Rotterdam (V) Netherlands 1959 1959 Classic Ship Collection 76
  Prinsendam Netherlands 1973 1973 Hansa 263
  Veendam (III) Netherlands 1973 1973 CM-KR 406
  Nieuw Amsterdam (III) Netherlands 1983 1983 Noordzee 7
  Prinsendam Netherlands 1988 2010 CM-KR 405
  Statendam (V) Netherlands 1993 1993 CM-KR 86
  Rotterdam (VI) Netherlands 1997 1997 CM-KR 87
  Volendam (III) Netherlands 1999 1999 CM-KR 88
  Zuiderdam Netherlands 2002 2002 CM-KR 145
  Oosterdam Netherlands 2003 2003 California Models 1001
  Tjisondari Netherlands 1915 1915 Noordzee 13
  Tjinegara Netherlands 1931 1931 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 8
  Tjisdane Netherlands 1931 1931 Noordzee 15
  Tjitjalengka Netherlands 1939 1939 Hein Muck 314
  Boissevain Netherlands 1937 1945 Noordzee 30a
  Tegelberg Netherlands 1937 1947 CM-KR S-3K3
  Tegelberg Netherlands 1937 1947 Hein Muck 243
  Nieuw Holland Netherlands 1953 1971 Noordzee 27a
  Hollandia Netherlands 1909 1975 CM-KR 386
  Simon Bolivar - Norwegian cruising livery Netherlands 1927 1930 Rhenania 184b
  Simon Bolivar - neutrality markings Netherlands 1927 1940 Rhenania 184c
  Columbia II Netherlands 1930 1930 Noordzee 5
  Oranje Nassau Netherlands 1957 1957 Albatros 249
  Hollandia Netherlands 1975 CM 298
  Sindoro Netherlands 1900 1917 Noordzee 71
  Balorean Netherlands 1930 1940 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 7b
  Kota Inten Netherlands 1933 1948 Noordzee 77
  Kota Inten Netherlands 1933 1948 Noordzee 75
  Nieuw Holland Netherlands 1928 1928 CM 303
  Batavier II Netherlands 1921 1921 Rhenania 146
  Insulinde Netherlands 1914 1914 L Hermann 120
  Slamat Netherlands 1923 1923 Noordzee 20
  Dempo - neutrality Netherlands 1931 1931 CM 302
  Zuiderkruis (1944) Netherlands 1944 1956 Noordzee 17
  Willem Ruys Netherlands 1947 1947 CM-KR 146
  Koningin Emma Netherlands 1913 1913 L Hermann 102
  Jan Pieterszoon Coen Netherlands 1915 1915 Rhenania 15
  Johan de Witt Netherlands 1920 1933 Hein Muck 311
  Christiaan Huygens Netherlands 1928 1928 Hein Muck 357
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Netherlands 1930 1959 Noordzee 68
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Netherlands 1930 1959 Noordzee 63
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Netherlands 1930 1959 Noordzee 64
  Oranje II Netherlands 1939 1939 Noordzee 61
  Boschfontein Netherlands 1928 1934 Noordzee 50
  Klipfontein Netherlands 1939 1939 Noordzee 48
  Randfontein Netherlands 1958 1958 Noordzee 27
  Sandnes Norway 1950 1950 Risawoleska 327
  Nordlys Norway 1951 1988 Risawoleska 122
  Jupiter - Color Line Norway 1966 1990 Risawoleska 163ca
  Holger Danske Norway 1961 1961 Hansa 103
  Stella Polaris Norway 1927 1927 Albatros 152
  Venus (1931) Norway 1931 1931 Albatros 45
  Venus Norway 1931 1948 Risawoleska 141a
  Venus Norway 1931 1974 Risawoleska 141b
  Nordstjernen Norway 1937 1937 Risawoleska 126
  Vega Norway 1938 1938 Albatros 54
  Midnatsol (49) Norway 1949 1949 Risawoleska 55
  Meteor Norway 1951 1955 Risawoleska 51
  Leda Norway 1953 1953 CM-KR 80
  Leda Norway 1953 1953 Risawoleska 143a
  Nordstjernen Norway 1956 1956 Risawoleska 22
  Black Prince + Venus Norway 1966 1966 Risawoleska 63a
  Black Prince + Venus Norway 1966 1966 Atlantic 10
  Jupiter (pa) Norway 1966 1966 Risawoleska 163
  Midnatsol Norway 1910 1949 Albatros 289
  Prins Olav Norway 1910 1939 Risawoleska 24a
  Ragnvald Jarl Norway 1930 1946 Risawoleska 323a
  Sigurd Jarl Norway 1941 1946 Risawoleska 320a
  Erling Jarl Norway 1949 1949 Risawoleska 54
  Hakon Jarl Norway 1952 1965 Risawoleska 31
  Harald Jarl Norway 1960 1960 Risawoleska 48
  Skjerstad Norway 1925 1946 Risawoleska 324a
  Skjerstad Norway 1925 1958 Risawoleska 324b
  Sanct Svithun Norway 1927 1927 Risawoleska 38
  Ekspress Norway 1937 1937 Risawoleska 21
  Kong Olav Norway 1964 1964 Risawoleska 30
  Soroy Norway 1949 1960 Risawoleska 128a
  Alta Norway 1950 1950 Risawoleska 127
  Black Prince Norway 1938 1938 Risawoleska 70
  Blenheim Norway 1952 1952 Risawoleska 4a
  Breamar Norway 1952 1952 Risawoleska 4
  Venus Norway 1966 1976 Risawoleska 63b
  Nordstjernen Norway 1956 2007 Risawoleska 22f
  Nordlys Norway 1994 2010 Risawoleska 332b
  Polarlys Norway 1996 2007 Risawoleska 47
  Polarlys Norway 1996 2007 Risawoleska 47b
  Nordnorge Norway 1997 2006 Risawoleska 37b
  Fram Norway 2007 2007 Albatros 246
  Spitsbergen Norway 2009 2016 Albatros 274
  Roald Amundsen Norway 2019 2019 Albatros 286
  Hosanger Norway 1939 1939 Risawoleska 95
  Norway Norway 1962 1981 Mercator 904f
  Norway (ex France) Norway 1962 1999 CM-KR 270
  KA Norway 1969 1970 Carat 58
  Windward Norway 1993 1993 Sextant 201
  Kristianiafjord Norway 1913 1913 L Hermann 83
  Oslofjord (1938) Norway 1938 1939 Risawoleska 82a
  Oslofjord (II) Norway 1949 1949 CM-KR 81
  Sea Goddess Norway 1984 1984 Albatros 110
  Norwegian Crown Norway 1988 1999 CM-KR 272
  Norwegian Sea (ex Seaward) Norway 1988 1999 CM-KR 271
  Norwegian Wind (ex Windward) Norway 1993 1998 Albatros 220
  Nordnorge Norway 1964 1986 Risawoleska 7
  Richard With Norway 1993 1993 Albatros 162A
  Finnmarken Norway 1956 2002 Albatros 86
  Nordkapp Norway 1996 1996 Risawoleska 36
  Nordnorge Norway 1997 1997 Risawoleska 37
  Finnmarken Norway 2002 2002 Risawoleska 90
  Finnmarken Norway 2002 2002 Albatros 228
  Sea Venture Norway 1971 1972 Carat 49
  Skibladner Norway 1856 1960 Risawoleska 32
  Riskafjord Norway 1864 1994 Risawoleska 33
  Song of Norway Norway 1970 1978 Holsatia 12
  Sovereign of the Seas Norway 1988 1988 CM-KR 83
  Legend of the Seas Norway 1995 1995 Mercator Skytrex 938
  Grandeur of the Seas Norway 1996 1996 CM-KR 273
  Voyager of the Seas Norway 2000 2000 CM-KR 274
  Jewel of the Seas Norway 2004 2004 Carat 86
  Mariner of the Seas Norway 2004 2004 Scherbak x-1
  Oasis of the Seas Norway 2008 2008 Scherbak x-2
  Royal Viking Star Norway 1973 1978 Holsatia 5
  Salten Norway 1953 1953 Risawoleska 41
  Salten Norway 1953 1960 Risawoleska 41a
  Song of Flower Norway 1974 1995 Carat 24
  Sjkurs Norway 1953 1968 Risawoleska 41b
  Midnatsol Norway 1949 1949 E Hermann 1
  Nordlys Norway 1951 1988 Risawoleska 122b
  Polarlys (1952) Norway 1952 1993 Albatros 82
  Polarlys (1952) Norway 1952 1993 Risawoleska 123b
  Nordstjernen Norway 1956 2015 Risawoleska 22i
  Midnatsol Norway 1983 1988 Albatros 103a
  Midnatsol Norway 1983 1988 Albatros 103
  Kong Harald Norway 1993 1993 Albatros 162
  Midnatsol (02) Norway 2002 2002 Albatros 227A
  Trollfjord Norway 2002 2002 Albatros 227
  Vesteraalen (1891) Norway 1891 1891 Rhenania 78
  Sanct Svithun Norway 1927 1950 Risawoleska 56
  Lofoten Norway 1932 1932 Risawoleska 89
  Vesteralen (1950) Norway 1950 1962 Risawoleska 57a
  Lofoten (blue decks) Norway 1964 1964 Klabautermann 10
  Lofoten (green decks) Norway 1964 1987 Klabautermann 10a
  Vesteralen Norway 1984 1984 Albatros 104
  Vesteralen Norway 1984 1984 Albatros 103b
  Arosa Star Panama 1931 1954 Hein Muck 247
  Regal Empress (ex Caribe I) Panama 1953 1993 Hein Muck 411
  Italia (ex Kungsholm) Panama 1928 1952 Albatros 80A
  Oceanic (65) Panama 1965 1965 Mercator 905
  Vistamar Panama 1989 1989 Hansa 413
  Ancon Panama 1938 1939 Mercator 579
  Panama Panama 1939 1939 Albatros 238
  Oriental Empress Panama 1948 1973 Hein Muck 408
  Lindblad Explorer Panama 1969 1969 Cruise Fleet 1
  Kosciusko Poland 1915 1930 Ostrowski 33
  Sobieski Poland 1939 1939 Hein Muck 308
  Batory Poland 1936 1936 Risawoleska 251
  Lourenco Marques Portugal 1914 Colonia 35P
  Amelia de Mello Portugal 1956 1966 Risawoleska 256a
  Principe Perfeito Portugal 1961 1970 Risawoleska 285d
  Infante Dom-Henrique Portugal 1961 1975 Risawoleska 286a
  Funchal Portugal 1961 1985 Risawoleska 86d
  Funchal Portugal 1961 1986 Risawoleska 86e
  Funchal Portugal 1961 1990 Risawoleska 86f
  Vera Cruz Portugal 1952 1952 Risawoleska 284
  Santa Maria Portugal 1953 1953 Risawoleska 283
  Funchal Portugal 1961 1984 Risawoleska 86c
  Funchal Portugal 1961 1961 Risawoleska 86
  Funchal Portugal 1961 1972 Risawoleska 86a
  Funchal Portugal 1961 2014 Risawoleska 986
  Kronstadt Russia 1895 1895 Rhenania GLR-20
  Ekaterinoslav Russia 1896 1896 H & B 6a
  Astra Russia 1964 1995 Risawoleska 201a
  Akademik Shokalskiy Russia 1982 2013 Rhenania Junior 228
  S A Oranje South Africa 1948 1966 Albatros 151a
  S A Oranje South Africa 1948 1966 Albatros 151a
  Mikhail Kalinin Soviet Union 1958 1958 Risawoleska 220
  Krim Soviet Union 1929 1929 Albatros 68
  Ivan Franko Soviet Union 1963 1964 CM-KR 98
  Alexander Pushkin Soviet Union 1965 1965 Hein Muck 379
  Maxim Gorky Soviet Union 1969 1974 CM-KR 97
  Mikhail Lermentov Soviet Union 1972 1972 L Hermann 170
  Belorussija Soviet Union 1975 1975 Helvetia 29
  Odessa Soviet Union 1976 1976 CM-KR 100
  Posidonia Spain 1981 2015 Mare Nostrum 16b
  Reina Victoria Eugenia Spain 1913 1913 L Hermann 109
  Reina Victoria Eugenia Spain 1913 1913 Rainer Grouls 43
  Cabo de Hornos (ex Pres Wilson) Spain 1921 1940 Hein Muck 334
  Cabo San Agustin Spain 1932 1932 L Hermann 110
  Cabo San Roque Spain 1957 1957 Risawoleska 290
  Drotten Sweden 1928 1928 Albatros 254
  Birger Jarl Sweden 1953 1953 Hansa 16
  Kronprinsessan Ingrid Sweden 1936 1936 Risawoleska 195
  Prinsessan Christina Sweden 1960 1960 Risawoleska 196
  Hamnfaerjan I Sweden 1913 1913 Risawoleska 248
  Bohuslan Sweden 1914 1914 Albatros WS-91
  Bohuslan Sweden 1914 1914 Rhenania 72
  Gay Viking Sweden 1942 1952 Risawoleska 97
  The Londoner Sweden 1960 1966 Risawoleska 196b
  Seute Deern (in Stena Charter) Sweden 1961 1963 Risawoleska 172a
  Jatten Finn Sweden 1962 1064 Risawoleska 373a
  Drottningholm Sweden 1905 1940 Albatros 71A
  Blidosund Sweden 1911 1912 Risawoleska 12
  Borgholm Sweden 1924 1924 Risawoleska 243a
  Kungsholm (1) Sweden 1928 1928 Albatros 80
  Stockholm Sweden 1948 1948 Albatros 91
  Kungsholm (2) Sweden 1953 1953 CM-KR 101
  Gripsholm Sweden 1957 1957 Risawoleska 85
  Kungsholm (3) Sweden 1966 1966 Risawoleska 240
  Saga Sweden 1946 1946 Albatros 229
  Patricia Sweden 1951 Albatros 230
  Saga Sweden 1966 1966 Klabautermann 7
  Norrtelje Sweden 1900 1911 Risawoleska 101
  Norrskar Sweden 1910 1947 Risawoleska 25
  African Endeavor United States 1948 1948 Risawoleska 230a
  H F Alexander United States 1915 1922 Lloyd 6
  Monterey United States 1955 1987 Risawoleska 234
  America United States 1940 1978 Risawoleska 236e
  New York United States 1921 1921 Ron Hughes
  President Johnson - Pres. Fillmore United States 1904 1938 Hein Muck 223
  Exeter United States 1931 1931 Albatros 165
  Excaliber United States 1944 1944 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L-25
  Excaliber United States 1944 1944 CM-KR 471
  La Guardia United States 1944 1948 Hein Muck 400
  Independence United States 1951 1951 CM-KR 70
  Philadelphia (ex City of Paris) United States 1889 1901 Albatros C-1A
  St Louis United States 1895 1910 Rainer Grouls 47
  President Harrison United States 1921 1938 Hein Muck 321
  President Wilson United States 1921 1938 Hein Muck 329
  President Coolidge United States 1931 1938 CM 228
  President Roosevelt United States 1944 1961 Hein Muck 402
  President Wilson United States 1948 1948 Hein Muck 407
  Brazil United States 1928 1938 Hein Muck 220
  Calypso Liner United States 1954 1961 Risawoleska 372a
  Mardi Gras (Carnival) United States 1961 1978 Paul Smears SM-
  Festivale United States 1962 1978 Deep C 33a
  Tropicale United States 1981 1981 CM-KR 77
  Jubilee United States 1986 1986 CM-KR 75
  Fantasy United States 1990 1990 CM-KR 331
  Fantasy United States 1990 1990 Holsatia 25
  Carnival Destiny United States 1996 1996 CM-KR 332
  Carnival Pride United States 2001 2001 Dragon Waves Models 95002
  Carnival Spirit United States 2001 2001 CM-KR 330
  Carnival Spirit United States 2001 2001 Dragon Waves Models 1
  Deltargentino United States 1940 1940 Risawoleska 231
  Del Norte United States 1946 1946 Risawoleska 223
  President Johnson United States 1904 1942 Hein Muck 223x
  Ruth Alexander United States 1913 1929 CM 229
  President Hoover United States 1931 1936 Hein Muck 204a
  New York United States 1924 1924 Lloyd 44
  Santa Maria United States 1928 1928 Albatros 232
  Santa Rosa United States 1932 1932 Albatros 231
  Santa Elena United States 1933 1933 Hein Muck 268
  Santa Clara United States 1939 Hein Muck 276
  Santa Paula United States 1958 1958 Albatros 75
  Minnesota United States 1905 1905 L Hermann 178
  Leilani United States 1944 1956 Hein Muck 401
  Explorer (Semester at Sea) United States 2001 2004 Albatros 211B
  Maui United States 1917 1938 Hein Muck 255
  Malolo United States 1927 1927 Hein Muck 206
  Matsonia United States 1927 1937 Hein Muck 207
  Lurline United States 1932 1932 Albatros 158
  Mariposa United States 1952 1956 Hein Muck 398
  Brazil United States 1958 1958 Hein Muck 234W
  Southern Cross United States 1921 1928 Hein Muck 335C
  Borinquen United States 1931 1931 Hein Muck 245
  Pride of America United States 2005 2005 Carat 88
  Harvard United States 1907 1931 California Models 16
  Southern Cross (molded C-076) United States 1972 1995 Carat 62
  America United States 1905 1940 Mercator 413a
  Republic United States 1907 1924 CM 221
  George Washington United States 1909 1921 CM 60A
  Leviathan (ex Vaterland) United States 1914 1923 CM 222
  American Banker United States 1920 1926 Hein Muck 237
  President Roosevelt (1922) United States 1922 1922 Navis 905N
  President Roosevelt (1922) United States 1922 1922 Navis 905
  Washington United States 1933 1933 Hein Muck 212
  Manhattan (pa) United States 1933 1934 CM 220
  America United States 1940 1940 Mercator 563
  United States United States 1952 1952 CM-KR 71
  United States United States 1952 1952 Mercator 906
  United States United States 1952 1952 Classic Ship Collection 4
  Morro Castle United States 1930 1930 Albatros 161
  Keewatin Canada Great Lakes 1907 1919 Dedo 12
  Tadoussac Canada Great Lakes 1927 1960 Oconnor JDT-3
  Assiniboia Canada Great Lakes 1907 1919 Dedo 12A
  Putin Bay United States Great Lakes 1911 1911 Lloyd 43
  Christopher Columbus United States Great Lakes 1893 1900 Welfia 7
  South American United States Great Lakes 1914 1922 Albatros WS-92
  Aquarama United States Great Lakes 1945 1953 Hein Muck 403W
  Tashmoo United States Great Lakes 1900 1910 Lloyd 15
  Voralrberg Austria Inland 1965 1965 Hansa H-76
  Deutsche Sowjetische Freundscaf East Germany Inland 1895 1980 Hydra 141
  Stadt Wismar East Germany Inland 1989 1989 Hydra 142
  Havel Queen Germany Inland 1988 1988 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen BMH-25
  Allgau Germany Inland 1929 1929 Albatros ALB-1
  Kempten Germany Inland 1931 1931 Albatros ALB-5
  Hans Albers Germany Inland 1968 1976 Holsatia 8
  Prinzessin Heinrich Germany Inland 1895 1905 CM 372ex
  Nederland Germany Inland 1964 1964 Hansa B S-2
  Deutschland (III) Germany Inland 1971 1971 Rhenania 81
  Rheinpfeil Germany Inland 1972 1972 Hansa H-85
  Rheinfantasie Germany Inland 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior B-15
  Spree Berlin Germany Inland 1979 1979 Holsatia 16
  Donauprinzessin Germany Inland 1984 1984 Bille KY-12
  Havelstern Germany Inland 1969 1969 Albatros SM-2x
  Moby Dick Germany Inland 1972 1972 Albatros SM-4x
  Viking Helvetia Germany Inland 2006 2006 Rhenania Junior B-36
  Viking Europe Germany Inland 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior B-32
  Rakoczi Hungary Inland 1964 Trident 1473
  Flamenco Malta Inland 2005 2005 Rhenania Junior B-34
  Belinski Soviet Union Inland 1955 Trident 1767
  Raketa Soviet Union Inland 1968 1968 Trident 889
  Leman Switzerland Inland 1976 Helvetia 63
  Ursula Switzerland Inland 1957 1976 Helvetia Westphalia-5
  Ursula - black-red hull Switzerland Inland 1957 1976 Helvetia Westphalia-5x
  Simplon Switzerland Inland 1919 1977 Helvetia 67
  Schwyz Switzerland Inland 1940 Rhenania 5
  Gotthard Switzerland Inland 1970 Helvetia 42
  Titlis Switzerland Inland Helvetia SM--1042020
  Schwyz Switzerland Inland 1959 Helvetia 69
  Henry Dunant Switzerland Inland 1963 Helvetia 64
  General Guisan Switzerland Inland 1964 Helvetia 64a
  Chablais Switzerland Inland 1973 Helvetia 45
  Schweiz Switzerland Inland 1917 1917 Welfia 72
  Priscilla (maybe X538) United States Inland 1894 1894 Lloyd 4
  Prins Hendrik Germany PaddleWheeler 1880 1895 Hydra Art-33
  Germania Germany PaddleWheeler 1878 1899 Hydra Art-6
  Freia Germany PaddleWheeler 1885 1889 Hydra Art-5
  Ariadne Germany PaddleWheeler 1889 1890 Hydra Art-12
  Kronprinz von Hannover Germany PaddleWheeler 1839 1839 Hydra Art-18
  Helgoland (III) Germany PaddleWheeler 1866 1870 Hydra Art-13
  Hoboken Germany PaddleWheeler 1873 1877 Hydra Art-16
  Helgoland (IV) Germany PaddleWheeler 1877 1895 Hydra Art-14
  Prinzessin Elisabeth Germany PaddleWheeler 1877 1895 Hydra Art-17
  Pommerania Germany PaddleWheeler 1865 1865 Binkowski 58
  Meissen Germany PaddleWheeler 1885 1991 Hydra Art-39
  Leipzig (pa) Germany PaddleWheeler 1929 1994 Hydra Art-34
  Great Eastern Great Britain PaddleWheeler 1859 1859 Classic Ship Collection 26
  Waverley Great Britain PaddleWheeler 1947 1947 Mercator SM-2
  Galatea Poland PaddleWheeler 1870 Ostrowski 16
  Major Davel Switzerland PaddleWheeler 1882 1882 Helvetia 49
  Delta Queen United States PaddleWheeler 1927 2006 Saratoga Model Shipyard 25a
  Central America United States PaddleWheeler 1857 1857 Argos 14
  Greater Buffalo United States Paddlewheeler Great Lakes 1924 1924 Hein Muck 280
  Greater Buffalo United States Paddlewheeler Great Lakes 1924 1924 Nordic Customs
  Theodor Korner Austria PaddleWheeler Inland 1965 1965 L Hermann 68
  I Ferencz Joseph Austro-Hungarian PaddleWheeler Inland 1896 1896 HAI Modelle X-68
  Almos (Donau) Austro-Hungarian PaddleWheeler Inland 1913 1913 Trident 1251
  Moyie Canada PaddleWheeler Inland 1898 1924 Rhenania 112
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1892 1892 Hydra Art-20
  Hugo Basedow Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1925 1950 Hydra Art-19
  Uberlingen Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1929 1929 Albatros ALB-6
  Hebe Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1917 1966 Trident 1179
  Hamburg (II) Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1888 1929 Hydra Art-3A
  Elbe Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1833 Hydra Art-1
  Borussia Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1899 1899 Rhenania 46
  Freya Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1905 1999 Rhenania Junior 321
  Konigstein Germany PaddleWheeler Inland 1889 1889 Rhenania 34
  Vevey Switzerland PaddleWheeler Inland 1907 1907 Helvetia 44
  Stadt Luzern Switzerland PaddleWheeler Inland 1928 Helvetia 41
  Winkelreid Switzerland PaddleWheeler Inland 1870 Helvetia 66
  Savoie Switzerland PaddleWheeler Inland 1914 Helvetia 48
  Rhone Switzerland PaddleWheeler Inland 1927 Helvetia 47
  Romanshorn (Bodensee-Const) Switzerland PaddleWheeler Inland 1958 1970 Helvetia 43
  Cape Girardeau United States PaddleWheeler Inland 1924 1924 Lloyd 13
  Sea Cloud Germany Sail 1931 1979 Carat CSG-9
  Deutschland Germany Sail 1848 1848 Rhenania 62