Up

T (58)

  Tabora CM-KR 123 FR D 1965 1965
  Tadoussac Oconnor JDT-3 PA.g CDN 1927 1960
  Taipan Rhenania Jr 109 CS D 2007 2007
  Tanganjika CM 270 PA D 1922 1936
  Tannenberg Sedina 10 PA D 1935 1939
  Tartar Carat 10 TA N 1993 1993
  Tashmoo Lloyd 15 PA.g USA 1910
  Tasso CM-KR 154 TA D 1962 1962
  Telamon ARB 8 (battle repair LST) Seavee 545e-1 AR USA 1945 1945
  Tema Palm Albatros 215 TA D 1953 1953
  Teutonic Rhenania GLR-15 PA D 1889 1889
  Texas Carat 8 RO N 1989 1991
  Thames Barge Coastlines MAM-B-2b LK.b GB 1900
  Thames Staysail Barge Coastlines MAM-B-2c LK.b GB 1900
  The Azur (Sextant 167) Optatus OL-SX-29 PA GB 1971 1987
  The Boston Floating Hospital Lloyd 23 HOS USA 1906
  The Lady Gwendolen Llyn 130 KU GB 1953 1953
  Theodor Herzl Albatros 124 PA IL 1957 1957
  Theodor Heuss Hansa 24 FY D 1957 1957
  Theodor Heuss Bille 58 FY D 1957 1986
  Therese Rhenania Jr 4 FR.s D 1905
  Thermopylae Carat CSG-7 FR.s GB 1868 1868
  Thomas W Lawson Schock CSC-106 FR.s USA 1902 1902
  Tilly Russ Carat 29 FR D 1967 1974
  Timca Classic Ships 79 RO SF 2006 2006
  Tina Onassis Albatros 218 TA GR 1953 1953
  Tinnum Hansa 47 FR D 1956 1956
  Titanic Carat 60 PA GB 1912 1912
  Tog Mor Bille KY-11 SK GB 1981 1981
  Toisa Proteus Rhenania Jr 46 OFF GB 2002 2002
  Tokyo Senator Bille 112 CS D 1993 1993
  Tollerrort Hydra Ku-Mo-37 FY.b D 2006 2006
  Toluca Konishi 1103 CS.# MEX 1991 1991
  Tom Sawyer Albatros 225 FY D 1989 2001
  Tonndorf Hydra Ku-Mo-29 FY D 1960 2002
  Tor Magnolia Carat CFC-24 FY S 2003 2003
  Tordis Knutsen (SX-207) Optatus OL-SX-4 TA.shuttle N 1990 1990
  Tracy Dedo 13 TL CDN 1968 1968
  Transcanada Carat 79 FR D 1971 1971
  Transestonia (ex Gunilla) Klabautermann 16d RO EST 1972 1990
  Transgermania Hansa 324/1 RO D 1976 1979
  Translubeca Rhenania RFR-1 RO D 1990 1990
  Transvaal Carat 9 FR D 1951 1951
  Transvaal Castle CM-KR 53 PA GB 1962 1962
  Transylvania Sextant 73 PA GB 1914 1914
  Travemunde Hydra Ku-Mo-1 FY.b D 1999
  Triad Albatros WS-82 Y GB 1909 1909
  Tricolor (ScanAustral) Hansa 259 RO N 1973 1973
  Trifels Bille 65 FR D 1975 1975
  Trollfjord Albatros 227 PA N 2002 2002
  Tropicale CM-KR 77 PA USA 1980 1980
  TS 71 Force (SX-88) Optatus OL-SX-31 TUG D 1976 1976
  Tsuruga Maru HB-Aegir M-38 AK J 1916 1941
  Tubingen CM-KR 228 FR D 1955 1955
  Turner Joy DD951 Argos 78 D USA 1959 1964
  Tuscan Star Albatros 111 KS GB 1930 1930
  Tuscania Albatros 194 PA GB 1922 1922