Up

C (120)

  C F Tiedgen CM 310 PA DK 1906 1906
  C Ferdinand Laeisz Albatros 214 FR D 1901 1901
  C V Staghound Hein Muck 170 CS USA 1969 1979
  Cable and Wireless Adventurer Rhenania Jr 59 Y.rc GB 1998 1998
  Caesarea Oceanic F-10 FY GB 1960 1960
  Caio Duilio 1250 Models TF-1PE CG I 1964 1964
  Cairo Mercator 564 FR D 1936 1936
  Caledonia Albatros 43A PA GB 1925 1925
  Californian CM 143 PA GB 1902 1912
  Calshot Albatros 46 TD GB 1930 1930
  Cameronia Wirral LJ-L-10 PA GB 1920 1920
  Camilla Bille 67 RO SF 1982 1982
  Campania Navis 902 PA GB 1893
  Canopus Oconnor JDT-7 FR.g USA 1905 1950
  Cap Anamur Ostrowski 64 FR D 1971 1971
  Cap Arcona (II) CM 109 PA D 1927 1927
  Cap Cambell Bille 186 CS.# D 2007 2009
  Cap Castillo CM-KR 126 FR D 1958 1958
  Cap Domingo Biedekarken BV-15 KS D 1958 1958
  Cap Finisterre CM 282 PA D 1911 1911
  Cap Ortegal Bille 143 CS.# D 2004 2004
  Cap Palmas CM-KR 21 KS D 1957 1957
  Cap Polonio Mercator 511 PA D 1916 1921
  Cap Polonio (Union Castle) CM 94a PA GB 1915 1919
  Cap Roca (3) (ex Berlin Express) CM-KR 191 CS.# D 1990 1996
  Cap San Diego CM-KR 19 FR D 1962 1962
  Cap san Marco Wreck Nautik Art FR.scrapping D 1962 1985
  Cap San Nicolas CM-KR 306 CS D 2001 2001
  Cap Verde CM-KR 171 FR D 1956 1956
  Cape Bonavista Bille 109 CS.# D 1992 1992
  Cape Girardeau Lloyd 13 PA.rb USA 1924
  Cape Hatteras Bille 110 CS.# ZA 1992 1992
  Cape Mendocino w-rlg Optatus OL-SX-41aS AK USA 1972 2005
  Caperta CM-KR 152 TA D 1950 1958
  Cardiff Queen Triang 730 FY.r GB 1947 1947
  Caribia Mercator 523 PA D 1933 1933
  Caribia Express CM-KR 237 CS D 1976 1976
  Carinthia IV Holsatia 18 Y D 1973 1973
  Carl Straat Rhenania Jr B-18 E D 1963 2004
  Carlo Cameli (SX 182) Optatus OL-SX-55 TA I 1964 1964
  Carmania Rhenania GLR-16 PA GB 1905 1905
  Carmen Rhenania S-50 Y D 1887 1905
  Carnarvon Castle Albatros 177 PA GB 1926 1926
  Carnival Destiny CM-KR 332 PA USA 1996 1996
  Carnival Pride Dragon Waves 95002 PA USA 2001 2001
  Carnival Spirit CM-KR 330 PA USA 2001 2001
  Caroline Oetker Albatros 96 TA D 1957 1957
  Caronia CM-KR 60 PA GB 1949 1949
  Caronia Mercator 915B PA GB 1973 1999
  Carpathia (Gryzbowski lic) Rhenania GLR-13 PA GB 1903 1912
  Carpathia grey (Gryzbowski lic) Rhenania GLR-13a AP GB 1903 1915
  Castilio de Monterrey Bille 101 BF E 1981 1981
  CAT Nr 1 Hydra Ku-Mo-17 FY D 1999 1999
  Catherine Desgagnes California Models 3 BF.g CDN 1962 1985
  Central America Argos 14 PA.r USA 1857 1857
  Century Rhenania Jr B-2 LKM NL 2007 2007
  Ceramic L Hermann 81 PA GB 1913 1913+
  Chanticleer - ASR 7 Neptun 1398A AR USA 1942 1942+
  Charles Lykes Nordica 8c FR USA 1978 1993
  Chartres Helvetia 35 FY F 1974 1974
  Chaumont - AP-5 Saratoga Model Shipyard 37 AP USA 1921 1937
  Chemtrans Capella Ostrowski 70 TG D 1978 1978
  Chesapeake Bay Bille 125 CS D 1995 1995
  Chicago CG 11 Neptun 2338 CG USA 1945 1968
  Chicago Tribune Oconnor JDT-1 FR.g CDN 1931 1962
  Christina Hansa 25 Y GR 1943 1955
  Christina O (ex Christina) Albatros 155A Y GR 1943 2001
  Christopher Colombus Welfia 7 PA.g USA 1893 1900
  Chusan (III) Albatros 125 PA GB 1950 1950
  Circassia Carat 22 PA GB 1937 1937
  City of Benares Albatros 66 PA GB 1936 1936
  City of Milwaukee Lloyd 11 FY.g USA 1931 1931
  City of Port Elizabeth Wirral 41 PA GB 1953 1953
  City of Rome Albatros 171 PA GB 1881 1882
  Clan Lamont Wirral VD-LJ-M-104 AP GB 1939
  Claus Horn CM-KR 253 KS D 1953 1953
  Cleveland Mercator 546 PA D 1909 1926
  Cliffs Victory Dedo 10 BF.g USA 1945 1957
  CMA CGM Hugo Bille 162 CS.# D 2004 2004
  CMA CGM Verlaine Bille 149 CS.# D 2001 2001
  CMB Merit Kelm MK-4c CS B 1980 1989
  Cobra CM 32 PA D 1926 1926
  Colombo Express CM-KR 317 CS.# D 2005 2005
  Color Fantasy Classic Ships 82 FY N 2005 2005
  Color Festival Carat CFC-1 FY N 1985 1996
  Columbus II CM 238 PA D 1924 1929
  Columbus New Zealand Bille 61 CS.# D 1961 1961
  Columbus New Zealand (HSDG Charter) Bille 153 CS.# D 2002 2002
  Combidock Classic Ships 90 RO AG 2008 2008
  Comorin Mercator 932 PA GB 1925 1925
  Condock I Ostrowski 83 LS D 1979 1979
  Condock II Ostrowski 99 LS D 1979 1979
  Condor Albatros 216 FR D 1915 1915
  Container Schubliechter (3) Nautik Art LK.cs D
  ContainerTaxi Hydra 90 LK D 2007 2007
  Conte Biancamano Grzybowski 32 PA I 1925 1933
  Contest Llyn 100 TUG GB 1933 1955
  Conti Belgica Optatus OL-V-24 CS D 2001 2001
  Contship Germany (MK 9b) Bille BS-1 CS.# D 1992 1992
  Contship Italy (MK 9d) Bille 122 CS.# D 1994 1994
  Contship Romance Bille 123 CS.# D 1984 1984
  Contship Singapore Kelm MK-9c CS D 1994 1994
  Contship Singapore (MK 9c) Bille 121 CS.# D 1994 1994
  Contship Ticino (MK 9) Bille 124 CS.# D 1995 1995
  Coolangatta R Areschoug -RA 11S KS S 1949 1968
  Copacabana Kelm MK-5 CS BR 1970 1970
  Corsair Albatros ALB-9 Y USA 1930 1930
  Crater Class AK Seavee 539 AK USA 1944 1944
  Cressida Wasser-Line Classic 1 KU NIL
  Cromarty Rose Llyn 122 FY GB 1987 1987
  Crostafels (4) Atlantic 11 FR D 1966 1966
  Crown M Risawoleska 163d FY GR 1966 1990
  Crown of Scandinavia Carat 35 FY DK 1994
  CSAV Callao Bille 151 CS.# D 2001 2001
  CSAV Rio De La Plata Bille 131 CS.# D 1997 1997
  CSCL Longkou Bille 180 CS.# China 2001 2007
  Cunard Countess Albatros 135 PA GB 1976 1976
  Custodian Carat 85 FR GB 1961 1961
  Cutty Sark Carat CSG-3 FR.s GB 1870 1870
  Cyclop Rodkling 68 AR D 1918 1918