Up

A (92)

  A Gigayacht Albatros 248 Y GB 2008 2008
  Abeille Flandre (ex Neptun Suecia) Rhenania Jr 68d TUG F 1978 2005
  Acadia Forest Hansa 212 LS N 1970 1970
  Achille Lauro (ex Willem Ruys) CM-KR 40 PA I 1947 1985
  Acontius AGP-12 Seavee 538 AR.pt USA 1943 1943
  Adler Express Hydra Ku-Mo-5 PA D 1993 1993
  Admiral Chabanenko Argos R-10 DG RU 1999 2007
  Admiral of Scandinavia Carat CFC-18 FY D 1976 2000
  Adolph Schonfelder Ostrowski 94 PA D 1980 1980
  Adolph Woermann Mercator 509 PA D 1922 1922
  Adrian Bille BS-7 CS.# D 1997 1997
  Adriatic Rhenania GLR-14 PA GB 1907 1907
  AFON DYFRDWY (w-A380) Hydra 73A RO GB 2004 2004
  Africa Mercy - Hospitalschiff ex Dronning Ingrid Hydra 72 HOS MT 1980 2007
  African Endeavor Risawoleska 230a PA USA 1948 1948
  Aida Ostrowski 73 AU S 1973 1980
  Aidacara (ex Aida) Bille 126A PA D 1996 1996
  Alarni Ostrowski 91 CS NL 1987 1987
  Albania (II) Colonia 33 PA GB 1921 1921
  Albert Ballin Mercator 531 PA D 1923 1923
  Albert Oldendorff Bille 171 BF Lib 2004 2004
  Alcantara Albatros 245A PA GB 1926 1948
  Alchemist Carat 40 TA Lib 1974 1974
  Alcoa Trader (ex Coelleda) (spcl 2005) Eagen Ships 6LE1 FR USA 1919 1946
  Alemania Express CM-KR 133 CS D 1978 1978
  Alex van Opstal Aegir 350 FR B 1937 1937
  Alexander Albatros 97B Y USA 1966 1998
  Alexander McDougall Welfia 6 BF.g USA 1898 1898
  Alexander von Humboldt Carat CSG-5 TR.s D 1906 1989
  Alexandra Hydra Ku-Mo-23 PA D 1908 1908+
  Algol Hein Muck 167 AK USA 1973 1975
  Algol Argos 52 AK USA 1973 1985
  Alice Roosevelt Rhenania S-51 Y D 1887 1902
  Allagash - AO-97 (used) Trident Alpha 10184 AO USA 1945 1967
  Almanzora Albatros 144 PA GB 1915 1920
  Almaz Copy 3 C RUS 1903 1903+
  Almeda Star Albatros 23 PA GB 1926 1926
  Almos (Donau) Trident 1251 PA.rb AH 1913 1913
  Altenfels CM 79 FR D 1925 1925
  Altenwerder Hydra Ku-Mo-22 FY D 1997 1998
  Altona Hydra Ku-Mo-27 FY D 1989 1989
  Amazon Albatros 189 PA GB 1960
  Amber Lagoon Conrad 10463 CS ZA 1997 1997
  American Challenger CM-KR 74 FR USA 1962 1962
  Amerika Mercator 413 PA D 1905 1905
  Andrea C Mercury 459 PA I 1942 1959
  Andrea Dorea 1250 Models TF-3 F I 2007 2007
  Andrea Doria CM-KR 11 PA I 1953 1953
  Andrea Ehler - Sietsa Typ 168 Rhenania Jr 80AN CS D 2005 2005
  Andrea Merzario Ostrowski 98 RO I 1980 1980
  Anglian Prince Seavee 9 AT.c GB 2001
  Anjeliersgracht Sextant 115 FR NL 1990
  Ann Arbor Lloyd 7 FY.g USA 1925
  Anna C Mercury 460 PA I 1929 1961
  Anne-Sofie Carat 95 FR D 2008 2008
  Annette Carat 84 FR D 2004 2004
  Anny Rhenania Jr 12 FR.s D 1911 1914+
  Ano Risawoleska 2 FY DK 1963 1969
  Antares Voyager Classic Ships 172 TA Bah 2000
  Antarktis Rainer Grouls -RG 1 TA D 1939 1939
  Antilla Cape Vindobona 20 TG NL 1969 1969
  Antilles (II) Albatros 226 PA F 1953 1953
  Antonina Optatus WDS-5 PA D 1898 1898
  Antonio Delfino Mercator 534 PA D 1922 1922
  Aorangi Albatros 22N PA GB 1924 1924
  Aquitania Albatros 105 PA GB 1914 1914+
  Arawa Carat 63 PA GB 1884 1884
  Arctic Breeze Bille 175 TA D 2006 2006
  Arctic Princess Classic Ships 171 TG N 2005 2005
  Arethusa Hydra 97 Y GB 2008 2008
  Ariadne Hydra Art-12 PA.r D 1889 1890
  Ariana CM-KR 26 RO D 1988 1988
  Arkona Sextant 191 CS D 1985 1985
  Arktika Helvetia 31 AI SU 1974 1974
  Arran Main Llyn 65 KU GB 1936 1936
  Arromanches (L105) Seavee 507F L GB 2005 2005
  Arundel Castle D Robinson L-1 PA GB 1921 1921
  ASA Thor Risawoleska 3 FY DK 1965 1965
  Astor (ex Fedor Dostoevskyi) Albatros 77N PA D 1987 1996
  Astra Risawoleska 201a PA UKR 1964 1995
  Asturias (II) Albatros 245 PA GB 1925 1934
  Athel Monarch Albatros 195 TA GB 1950 1950
  Athena Carat CFC-26 FY S 1994 1994
  Athenia Rainer Grouls -RG 38 PA GB 1925 1939
  Athenic Wirral LJ-L-16 PA GB 1947 1947
  Atlantic Companion (SX 107) Optatus OL-SX-44 RO S 1984 1984
  Atlantic Guardian Rhenania Jr 45 KL GB 2001 2001
  Atlantic Span Atlantic 18 CS.# S 1967 1967
  Atlantis Risawoleska 40 PA D 1956 1967
  Atlas Rhenania Jr 92 SK D 2008 2008
  Auriga Mercator 555 FR D 1944 1956
  Azerbaidjan Hansa 333 SK SU 1977 1977