Up

Ferry (510)

  South Steyne Australia 1938 1938 HAI Modelle XX-12
  Stena Sea Lynx II Bahamas 1994 1996 Carat CFC-8
  Marie Henriette Belgium 1893 1893 Mercator 408
  Prince Baudouin Belgium 1934 1934 Navis 908
  Prins Albert Belgium 1937 1937 Albatros 44
  Sunshine Coast Queen Canada 1952 1967 Nordic Customs
  Queen of the North Canada 1983 1984 Dedo SM-1
  Spirit of British Columbia Canada 1993 1993 Carat CFC-16
  Northern Expedition Canada 2009 2009 Classic Ship Collection 96
  Manic Canada 1964 1970 Risawoleska 703d
  CTMA Vacancier Canada 1973 2002 Risawoleska 168m
  Grand Manan V Canada 1990 1990 Ostrowski 113
  Manic Canada 1964 1967 Risawoleska 703c
  Petar Hektorovic Croatia 1989 1999 Mare Nostrum 35b
  Kattegat Cyprus 1996 2017 Rhenania Junior 318b
  Venus (St Malo-Cork Ferries) Cyprus 1976 2000 Hydra 51a
  Uraniborg Denmark Rhenania Junior 339
  Isefjord Denmark 1935 1935 Risawoleska 148
  Ellen Denmark 2019 2019 Rhenania Junior 345
  Hammershus Denmark 2018 2018 Rhenania Junior 331
  Dueodde Denmark 2005 2005 Risawoleska 266
  Nyborg Denmark 1883 1920 Hydra 34
  Alexandra Denmark 1892 1892 Seestern H-14
  Prins Christian Denmark 1903 1903 Hydra 32
  Kopenhagen Denmark 1904 1904 Seestern H-6
  Odin Denmark 1910 Seestern H-4
  Danmark v Umbau Denmark 1920 1920 Seestern H-7
  Danmark Denmark 1922 1922 Klabautermann 17
  Korsor III Denmark 1927 1927 Seestern H-10
  Heimdal Denmark 1930 1930 Risawoleska 61
  Kalundborg Denmark 1931 1931 Risawoleska 76
  Kalundborg w neutrality marking Denmark 1931 1940 Risawoleska 76a
  Freia Denmark 1936 1936 Risawoleska 5
  Kronborg DSB Denmark 1936 1936 Risawoleska 11
  Holger Danske Denmark 1941 1945 Risawoleska 260a
  Sjaelland Denmark 1951 1979 Risawoleska 39b
  Broen Denmark 1952 1952 Risawoleska 153
  Kong Frederik IX Denmark 1954 1983 Hydra 3N
  Halsskov (m Fahrzeugen) Denmark 1956 1956 Risawoleska 60a
  Halsskov Denmark 1956 1960 Risawoleska 60
  Halsskov Denmark 1956 1985 Hydra 48
  Helsingborg Denmark 1960 1960 Klabautermann 15
  Prinsesse Anne-Marie Denmark 1960 1991 Hydra A-104b
  Knudshoved Denmark 1961 1986 Hydra 2
  Sprogo Denmark 1962 1991 Hydra 42
  Prinsesse Elisabeth Denmark 1964 1996 Hydra A-102
  ASA Thor Denmark 1965 1965 Risawoleska 3
  Najaden (SP) Denmark 1967 1990 Hydra 40
  Kong Olav V Denmark 1968 1968 Risawoleska 75
  Prinsesse Margarethe Denmark 1968 1968 Risawoleska 775
  Danmark Denmark 1968 1985 Hydra 5
  Kronborg Denmark 1973 1973 Granat 8
  Romso Denmark 1973 1973 Granat 16
  Dronning Margrethe II Denmark 1973 1985 Hydra 4
  Holger Dansk Denmark 1976 1995 Hydra 21
  Trekoner Denmark 1979 1988 Hydra 14
  Kronprins Frederik Denmark 1980 1986 Hydra 6d
  Kronprins Frederik Denmark 1980 1986 Hydra 6a
  Prins Joachim Denmark 1981 1981 Risawoleska 10b
  Leonora Christina Denmark 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior 123
  Langeland with load of vehicles Denmark 2012 2012 Hydra 183B
  Prinsesse Margrethe Denmark 1957 1957 Risawoleska 9a
  Prinsessen Denmark 1957 1968 Risawoleska 9b
  Winston Churchill Denmark 1965 1992 Carat 2
  Dana Sirena Denmark 1966 1971 Risawoleska 74a
  Dana Regina Denmark 1974 1984 Pilot
  Prince of Scandinavia Denmark 1975 1999 Carat CFC-14
  Dana Anglia Denmark 1978 1978 Albatros 112
  Scandinavia Denmark 1982 1982 Optatus OL-SX-12
  Scandinavia Denmark 1982 1982 Sextant 129
  Djursland Denmark 1984 Klabautermann 1
  Pearl of Scandinavia Denmark 1989 2005 Carat CFC-21
  Duchess of Scandinavia Denmark 1993 2004 Carat CFC-13
  Crown of Scandinavia Denmark 1994 Carat 35
  Bornholm Denmark 1961 1961 Granat 9
  Bornholmer Pilen Denmark 1963 1963 Granat 14
  Superflex Bravo - Gitte 3 Denmark 1987 1987 Hydra 28n-43
  Betancuria Express Denmark 2011 2019 Rhenania Junior 123a
  Travemunde (1971) Denmark 1971 1971 Sextant 92
  Djursland Denmark 1934 1934 Risawoleska 147
  Isefjord Denmark 1935 1940 Risawoleska 148a
  Marsk Stig Denmark 1940 1941 Risawoleska 64a
  Marsk Stig Denmark 1940 1942 Risawoleska 64b
  Marsk Stig Denmark 1940 1947 Risawoleska 64aa
  Varberg (ex Marsk Sig) Denmark 1940 1960 Risawoleska 64c
  Gedser Link Denmark 1976 1986 Hydra 27
  Djursland Denmark 1974 1984 Risawoleska 347b
  Express 4 Denmark 2019 2019 Rhenania Junior 207
  Helge Denmark 1924 1924 Rhenania 75
  Ano Denmark 1963 1969 Risawoleska 2
  Romo Denmark 1967 1967 Risawoleska 158
  Vikingland Denmark 1974 1974 Risawoleska 1
  Varberg (ex Marsk Sig) Denmark 1940 1965 Risawoleska 64d
  Samso Denmark 2011 2011 Hydra 183
  Mercandia VIII Denmark 1987 2015 Hydra 204
  Prins Richard Denmark 1997 2014 Hydra 200a
  Dronning Margarethe II Denmark 1973 1999 Hydra 29
  Berlin Express Denmark 1995 1998 Rhenania RFR-8
  Svea Scarlett Denmark 1987 1987 Hydra 28b
  Norrona Denmark 1973 1988 Holsatia 26
  Norrona Denmark 1988 Carat CFC-22
  Difko Storebelt Denmark 1987 1994 Hydra 28a-e
  Sassnitz East Germany 1959 1959 Risawoleska 400
  Warnemunde East Germany 1963 1963 L Hermann 158
  Mare Balticum Estonia 1979 1996 Klabautermann 14
  Meloodia Estonia 1979 1996 Klabautermann 14a
  Estonia (ex Silja Star) Estonia 1980 1993 Sextant 197
  Saint Patrick II Estonia 1973 1992 Risawoleska 168g
  Anne Marie w vehicles Estonia 2010 2015 Hydra 186a
  Finnhansa Finland 1966 1966 Delphin 36
  Finnstar Finland 2006 2006 Classic Ship Collection 83
  Finnjet Finland 1977 1995 Classic Ship Collection 67
  Silja Serenade Finland 1991 1991 Carat CFC-6
  Silja Europa Finland 1993 1993 Hansa 10415
  Viking (1924 1965) Finland 1924 1965 Klabautermann 33a
  Kapella Finland 1967 1967 Risawoleska 702
  Aurella Finland 1973 1973 Risawoleska 168
  The Viking Finland 1974 1983 Risawoleska 348a
  Turella Finland 1979 1979 Mare Nostrum 30v-sp
  Viking Saga Finland 1980 1980 Sextant 81
  Viking XPRS Finland 2008 2008 Friendship Models 100
  Aurora Botnia Finland 2021 2021 Rhenania Junior 382
  Corbiere France 1970 1989 Optatus OL-SX-56d
  Barfleur France 1992 1992 Carat 44
  Sirena Seaways France 2001 2013 Rhenania Junior 304a
  Pont-Aven France 2004 2004 Carat CFC-23
  Napolean France 1960 1960 Helvetia 12
  Kalliste France 1993 1993 Sextant 164
  Cote D'Opale France 2021 2021 Rhenania Junior 367
  Chartres France 1974 1974 Helvetia 35
  Napolean Bonaparte France 1996 1996 Carat CFC-12
  Stralsund - grey Germany 1890 Vagel Grip 5b
  Kohlbrandfahre (HH) Germany 1930 Rodkling 21
  Neidersachsen Germany 1939 1964 Hydra 213
  Schleswig-Holstein (1963) Germany 1963 1999 Hydra Ku-Mo-2
  Rhinowe Germany 1967 Rhenania Junior 9
  Westerland Germany 1971 1972 Risawoleska 68
  Westerland Germany 1971 1972 Risawoleska 68c
  Priwall V Germany 1986 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo-4
  Groningerland Germany 1991 1991 Rhenania Junior 335
  Elbmeile Germany 2005 2005 Hydra Ku-Mo-36
  Ostfriesland Germany 1985 1985 Hydra Ku-Mo-35
  Ostfriesland Germany 1985 2015 Hydra 185
  Baltijsk Germany 1984 2006 Hydra 57A
  Skagerrak Germany 1939 1939 Trident 2001
  Admiral of Scandinavia Germany 1976 2000 Carat CFC-18
  Queen of Scandinavia Germany 1981 1981 Carat CFC-17
  Hanseatic (II) Germany 1964 1968 CM-KR 5
  Deutschland Germany 1953 1953 Granat 3
  Theodor Heuss Germany 1957 1957 Hansa 24
  Theodor Heuss Germany 1957 1957 Bille 58
  Deutschland Germany 1972 1972 Hansa 244
  Karl Carstens Germany 1986 1986 Bille KY-14
  Warnemunde Germany 1963 1994 Carat 17
  Sassnitz Germany 1989 1996 Carat CFC-2
  Schleswig-Holstein Germany 1997 1997 CM-KR 198
  Schleswig-Holstein Germany 1997 1997 Carat CFC-11
  Stralsund Germany 1890 1940 Vagel Grip 5
  Stralsund Germany 1890 1940 Vagel Grip 102
  Mecklenburg Germany 1903 1939 CM 49
  Preussen (1909) Germany 1909 1925 Mercator 580
  Schwerin Germany 1926 1926 Mercator 520
  Rugen - TS-Line Germany 1972 Vagel Grip 12T-S
  Hamburg (FY) Germany 1976 1987 Hansa 347/-1
  Jochen Steffen Germany 1960 1999 Hydra 188
  Jochen Steffen (Elbe Ferry) Germany 1960 1999 Hydra A-103
  Hinrich Wilhelm Kopf Germany 1964 1999 Hydra A-100
  Wilhelm Kaisen ex Najada Germany 1967 2000 Hydra A-106
  Schleswig-Holstein Germany 1969 1969 Hydra 190
  Petersburg Germany 1986 1995 Hansa 10443
  Finnrider Germany 1984 2002 Hydra 57
  Halunder Jet Germany 2003 2003 Hydra Ku-Mo-31
  Halunder Jet Germany 2003 2010 Hydra Ku-Mo-31n
  Halunder Jet Germany 2018 2018 Rhenania Junior 267
  Friedrich Franz IV Germany 1903 1903 CM 48
  Niedersachsen Germany 1969 1969 Hydra 11
  Railship I Germany 1975 1975 Hansa 313
  Railship I Germany 1975 1975 Helvetia 30
  Railship 3 Germany 1990 1991 Hydra 12
  Farmsen Germany CM S W-4
  Fahrdampfer 1889-1911 Germany 1880 1889 Rhenania 68
  Jahn Molsen Germany 1925 1925 Hammonia 259
  St Pauli (Typ IIIb) Germany 1953 CM W-101
  Kattwiek Germany 1953 1953 CM HR-3
  Niendorf Germany 1959 1989 Hydra Ku-Mo-30B
  Tonndorf Germany 1960 1960 Hydra Ku-Mo-29
  Kirchdorf Germany 1962 1989 Hydra Ku-Mo-30A
  Kirchdorf Germany 1962 2001 Hydra Ku-Mo-30C
  Burgermeister Monckeberg Germany 1963 1992 Hydra Ku-Mo-46
  Altona Germany 1989 1989 Hydra Ku-Mo-27
  Blankenese Germany 1990 1990 Hydra Ku-Mo-28
  Wolfgang Borchert Germany 1993 1993 Hydra Ku-Mo-25
  Wolfgang Borchert Germany 1993 1993 Hydra Ku-Mo-26
  Altenwerder (Konog der Lowen) Germany 1997 1997 Hydra Ku-Mo-60G
  Altenwerder Germany 1997 1998 Hydra Ku-Mo-22
  Tollerort Germany 2006 2009 Hydra Ku-Mo-45
  Tollerort (Phantom der Oper) Germany 2006 2013 Hydra Ku-Mo-60a
  Tollerort (Aladdin) Germany 2006 2015 Hydra Ku-Mo-60b
  Oortkaten Germany 2009 2009 Hydra Ku-Mo-44
  MS Gellen Germany 2000 2000 Rodkling OS-1
  Strande Germany 1981 1985 Hydra 1a
  Heikendorf Germany 1983 1983 Hydra Ku-Mo-13
  Frisia II Germany 1957 1957 Klabautermann 4
  Frisia I Germany 1985 1985 Bille 84
  CAT Nr 1 Germany 1999 1999 Hydra Ku-Mo-17
  Frisia IV Germany 2002 2002 Rhenania Junior 302
  Olau Hollandia Germany 1989 1989 Bille 83
  Finnclipper Germany 1999 1999 Carat CFC-19
  MS Stadt Barth Germany 2000 2000 Rodkling OS-2
  Prinz Hamlet Germany 1973 1973 Hansa 362
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Germany 1996 1997 CM-KR 350
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Germany 1996 1997 Classic Ship Collection 118
  Deutschland (Scandlines Vogelfluglinie) Germany 1997 2000 CM-KR 351
  Hansepfeil Germany 1996 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo-14
  Hansestar Germany 1997 1997 Hydra Ku-Mo-15
  Sylt Express Germany 2005 2005 Hydra 68
  Wasa Germany 1967 1972 Hydra 199c
  Nils Holgersson Germany 1962 1962 Risawoleska 67
  Nils Holgersson Germany 1962 1967 Risawoleska 67a
  Peter Pan Germany 1965 1965 Sextant 198
  Peter Pan Germany 1965 1965 Atlantic 9
  Nils Holgersson (III) Germany 1975 1975 Carat CFC-25
  Nils Holgersson Germany 1989 1993 Hansa 10422
  Tom Sawyer Germany 1989 2001 Albatros 225
  Nils Holgersson Germany 2001 2001 Classic Ship Collection 56
  Hansejet Germany 1996 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo-16
  Nige Ooge Germany 1930 1970 Hydra Ku-Mo-7
  Nige Ooge Germany 1930 1980 Hydra Ku-Mo-8
  Bremerhaven Germany 1954 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo-10
  Nordenham Germany 1957 1957 Hydra 44
  Berlin Germany 1965 1965 Hydra 49
  Nordfriesland Germany Holsatia 22
  Uthlande Germany 1980 1980 Paul Smears
  Nordfriesland Germany 1995 Klabautermann 27
  Uthlande (2010) Germany 2010 2010 Rhenania Junior 124
  Schleswig-Holstein (2011) Germany 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior 124A
  Norderaue Germany 2018 2018 Rhenania Junior 328
  Island Commodore Great Britain 1995 1995 Rhenania RFR-12
  Bardic Ferry Great Britain 1957 1957 Llyn SM-2019
  Ulster Monarch Great Britain 1930 1930 Red Ensign 14
  Bidston - Mersey Ferry Great Britain 1933 1933 Athelstan Miniatures 2
  Gibel Tarik Great Britain 1919 1950 R Areschoug 3a
  Shepperton Ferry Great Britain 1935 1970 Hydra 26
  Falaise Great Britain 1947 1948 Oceanic F-13
  St Patrick Great Britain 1948 1948 Oceanic F-7
  Maid of Orleans Great Britain 1949 1949 Oceanic F-14
  Prince Ivanhoe ex Shanklin Great Britain 1951 1970 Clydeside Coast-26
  Lord Warden Great Britain 1952 1952 Oceanic F-15
  Normania Great Britain 1952 1952 Oceanic F-11
  Essex Ferry Great Britain 1957 1957 Llyn 112
  Maid of Kent Great Britain 1959 1959 Oceanic F-12
  Caesarea Great Britain 1960 1960 Oceanic F-10
  Edith Great Britain 1961 Llyn 63a
  Mountbatten Great Britain 1969 1969 Hansa 214
  St Columba Great Britain 1977 1977 Hansa 334
  St Anselm Great Britain 1979 1979 Sextant 102
  St Catherine Great Britain 1983 1991 Seavee 3a
  Falaise Great Britain 1947 1947 Solent Model Ships 9
  Normannia Great Britain 1952 1952 Solent Model Ships 11
  Lairdsburn Great Britain 1923 1933 Albatros 285a
  Lion Great Britain 1967 1967 Red Ensign 2
  Keppel Great Britain 1961 Llyn 63b
  Suilven Great Britain 1974 1974 Llyn SM-2018
  Saturn Great Britain 1978 1978 Clydeside Coast-33
  Lochmor Great Britain 1979 1979 Llyn 75
  Hebridean Isles Great Britain 1985 2017 Rhenania Junior 196
  Loch Linnhe Great Britain 1986 1986 Rhenania Junior 336
  Caledonian Isles Great Britain 1993 1993 Rhenania Junior 195
  Loch Alainn Great Britain 1997 1997 Rhenania Junior 204
  Coruisk Great Britain 2003 2003 Rhenania Junior 256
  Bute Great Britain 2005 2005 Rhenania Junior 74
  Finlaggan Great Britain 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior 148
  Loch Seaforth Great Britain 2015 2015 Rhenania Junior 290
  Catriona Great Britain 2016 2016 Rhenania Junior 301
  Carvoria Great Britain 2017 2017 Rhenania Junior 261
  Arran Great Britain 1953 1953 Oceanic F-9
  Maid of Argyll Great Britain 1953 1953 Clydeside Coast-11
  Arran Great Britain 1953 1973 Clydeside Coast-8
  Glen Sannox Great Britain 1957 1957 Oceanic F-6
  Abercraig Great Britain 1937 1937 Lloyd 1
  Forde Great Britain 1919 1930 R Areschoug 3
  Scillonian Great Britain 1952 1952 Risawoleska 23
  Queen of the Isles Great Britain 1965 1965 Oceanic F-1
  Snaefell Great Britain 1948 Vanner 5
  Snaefell Great Britain 1948 Mountford Miniatures 296kp
  Manxman Great Britain 1955 1955 Vanner 5C
  Viking (1997) Great Britain 1997 1997 Mountford Miniatures 297kp
  Ben-My-Chree Great Britain 1998 1998 Mountford Miniatures 295kp
  Manannan Great Britain 1998 1998 Rhenania Junior 313
  Malines Great Britain 1922 1922 Albatros 183
  Wingfield Castle Great Britain 1934 1934 Rhenania SM-3a
  Mimie Great Britain 1927 1927 Llyn 71
  Princess Maud Great Britain 1934 1934 Albatros 85
  Princess Victoria Great Britain 1939 1939 Albatros 94
  European Enterprise Great Britain 1978 1978 Ostrowski 80
  Queen of the Channel Great Britain 1935 1935 Albatros 175
  Maersk Delft Great Britain 2006 2009 Rhenania Junior 100B-Del
  Maersk Dover Great Britain 2006 2009 Rhenania Junior 100A-Dov
  Hamnavoe Great Britain 2002 2002 Rhenania Junior 303a
  Norwave Great Britain 1965 1965 Albatros 207
  Norland Great Britain 1974 1974 Sextant 153
  Hjaltland Great Britain 2002 2017 Rhenania Junior 308b
  St Clair Great Britain 1965 1977 Klabautermann 8b
  St Clair Great Britain 1965 1980 Klabautermann 8a
  Pride of Sandwich Great Britain 1972 1988 Rhenania RFR-6a
  Flying Princess (Boeing Hydrofoil) Great Britain 1976 1977 Helvetia 38
  Pride of Flanders Great Britain 1977 1995 Carat 57
  Pride of Bilbao Great Britain 1986 2003 Klabautermann 32b
  Pride of Canterbury Great Britain 1991 2004 Klabautermann 31a
  Pride of Kent Great Britain 1992 2004 Klabautermann 31
  Caen Express Great Britain 1998 2004 Rhenania Junior 246a
  Spirit of Britain Great Britain 2011 2011 Rhenania Junior 203
  Red Kestrel Great Britain 2019 2019 Rhenania Junior 337
  Old Bebington (Mersey Ferry) Great Britain 1880 1926 Pier Head Models 26a
  Winchester Great Britain 1947 1966 Solent Model Ships 1a
  Cromarty Rose Great Britain 1987 1987 Llyn 122
  SD Oronsay Great Britain 2000 2014 Rhenania Junior 233a
  Riviera Great Britain 1914 1914 Lloyd 26
  Ringwood Great Britain 1925 1925 Solent Model Ships 17
  Isle of Guernsey Great Britain 1930 1930 Red Ensign 6
  Isle of Jersey Great Britain 1930 1930 Rhenania GLR-18
  Isle of Jersey Great Britain 1930 1934 Rhenania GLR-18b
  Brighton Great Britain 1933 1933 Albatros 7
  Hampton Ferry - civilian livery Great Britain 1934 1934 Neptun 1195a
  Stena Fantasia Great Britain 1980 1992 Carat 43
  Stena Explorer Great Britain 1996 1996 Mercator Skytrex 936
  Stena Explorer Great Britain 1996 1996 Klabautermann 13
  Stena Baltica Great Britain 2007 2017 Rhenania Junior 242a
  Stena Flavia Great Britain 2008 2013 Rhenania Junior 260ST
  Halladale Great Britain 1944 1950 Hydra 25
  Free Enterprise II Great Britain 1966 1966 Hansa 213
  Free Enterprise III Great Britain 1966 1966 Oceanic F-22
  Free Enterprise VI Great Britain 1972 1985 Rhenania RFR-6
  Europic Ferry Great Britain 1968 1977 Carat 51
  European Trader Great Britain 1975 1975 Eneris 1012a
  Spirit of Free Enterprise Great Britain 1980 1980 Ostrowski 69
  Ben Woollacoot Great Britain 2019 2019 Rhenania Junior 334a
  Sound of Jura Great Britain 1969 1969 Oceanic F-26
  Victoria of Wight Great Britain 2018 2018 Rhenania Junior 330
  Flying Cat 5 Greece 1996 2007 Hydra Ku-Mo-40
  Superfast I Greece 1995 1995 Optatus OL-SX-17
  HSC Highspeed 1 (SX-238) Greece 1996 Optatus OL-SX-52b
  HSC Highspeed 1 (SX-238) Greece 1996 Optatus OL-SX-52d
  Egnatia II Greece 1973 1999 Risawoleska 168j
  Ainos Greece 1964 1978 Risawoleska 704
  Crown M Greece 1966 1990 Risawoleska 163d
  Festos Greece 1966 1984 Klabautermann 7b
  Tera Jet Greece 1999 2015 Friendship Models 104b
  Neraida II Greece 1964 1989 Risawoleska 704a
  Superfast XI Greece 2002 2002 Conrad 10546
  Ydra Greece 1964 1990 Risawoleska 704b
  Herjolfur Iceland 2019 2020 Rhenania Junior 346
  Julia Ireland 1982 2005 Albatros 131B
  Saint Patrick Ireland 1973 1973 Sextant 97
  Saint Patrick II Ireland 1973 1984 Risawoleska 168d
  Ulysses Ireland 2001 2018 Friendship Models 111
  Ulysses Ireland 2001 2018 Rhenania Junior 343
  City of Cork Ireland 1973 2001 Risawoleska 168l
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy 1913 1965 Helvetia 26b
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy 1913 1967 Helvetia 27
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy 1913 1968 Helvetia 28a
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy 1913 1968 Helvetia 28b
  Sicilia Jet Italy 2002 2002 Mare Nostrum 22a
  Norman Atlantic Italy 2009 2014 Rhenania Junior 260
  Fauno Italy 1981 1981 Mare Nostrum 16
  Isola di Capri Italy 1999 2011 Mare Nostrum 6
  Corsica Express Italy 1937 1970 Risawoleska 773a
  Oceania Italy 1969 2004 Hydra 189c
  Moby Prince Italy 1968 1991 Sextant 118
  Moby Vincent (V 40) Italy 1974 1991 Optatus OL-V-6
  Dimonios Italy 2007 2009 Rhenania Junior 260TIR
  Partenope Italy 2002 Rhenania Junior 342
  Sunflower Japan 1972 1972 Helvetia 18
  Sunflower 2 Japan 1972 1972 Helvetia 18b
  Suzuya Maru Japan 1971 1971 Helvetia 1
  Suzuran Japan 1996 1996 Konishi 925
  Sal Rei Kosovo 1969 2012 Hydra 190c
  Koningin Juliana Netherlands 1968 1968 Klabautermann 34
  Maersk Exporter Netherlands 1996 1996 Nautik Art
  Prinses Maxima Netherlands 2004 2004 Rhenania Junior 71
  Prins Willem-Alexander Netherlands 1970 1970 BFT1250.nl 37
  Prinses Margriet Netherlands 1964 1964 BFT1250.nl 33
  Friesland Netherlands 1956 1956 BFT1250.nl 35
  Oost-Vlieland Netherlands 1962 1962 BFT1250.nl 36
  Friesland Netherlands 1989 1989 BFT1250.nl 30a
  Texelstroom Netherlands 1966 1966 BFT1250.nl 31
  Doktor Wagemaker Netherlands 2005 2005 Rhenania Junior 125
  Sier Netherlands 1995 1995 Rhenania Junior 90
  Prinses Juliana Netherlands 1920 1920 CM 291
  Koningin Emma Netherlands 1939 1939 Noordzee 9
  Koningin Wilhelmina (V-36) Netherlands 1960 1960 Optatus OL-V-4
  Maori New Zealand 1953 1953 Dedo 17
  Wahine New Zealand 1965 1965 Dedo 16
  Salhusfaergen Norway 1918 1918 Risawoleska 91
  Gudvangen Norway 1954 1954 Risawoleska 92
  Basto VI Norway 2016 2016 Rhenania Junior 244
  Color Festival Norway 1985 1996 Carat CFC-1
  Color Fantasy Norway 2005 2005 Classic Ship Collection 82
  Fjorddrott Norway 1939 1948 Risawoleska 93
  Fjorddrott Norway 1939 1948 Risawoleska 93a
  Haugesund Norway 1947 1947 Risawoleska 193
  Fjordbris Norway 1948 1948 Risawoleska 194
  Fjordsol Norway 1948 1948 Risawoleska 94
  Gudvangen Norway 1954 1970 Risawoleska 92a
  Vargoy Norway 1994 1998 Hydra Ku-Mo-18
  Stavangerfjord Norway 2013 2013 Classic Ship Collection 130
  Stavangerfjord Norway 2007 2007 Rhenania Junior 333ST
  Bolero Norway 1972 1983 Klabautermann 11
  Benchijigua Norway 1974 1995 Risawoleska 347d
  Prinsesse Ragnhild Norway 1966 1966 Risawoleska 164
  Kronprinz Harald Norway 1976 1976 Hansa 347
  Prinsesse Ragnhild Norway 1981 1981 Sextant 104
  Princess Ragnhild Norway 1981 1992 Carat 3
  Kronprins Harald Norway 1987 1961 Kyle 4
  Kronprins Harald Norway 1989 Classic Ship Collection 51
  Viking III Norway 1965 1965 Oceanic F-17
  Jan Heweliusz Poland 1977 1977 Sextant 169
  Polonia Poland 1995 1995 Sextant 155
  Baikal Russia 1900 1900 Vagel Grip 15
  Sewol South Korea 1994 2014 Hydra 164
  Giulia d Abundo Spain 1975 2006 Hydra 69
  Borja Dos Spain 2007 2007 Rhenania Junior 260BAL
  Gomera Jet Spain 1995 1999 Rhenania RFR-8a
  Benchijigua Express Spain 2005 2005 Kielwasser 1
  Volcan del Teide Spain 2011 2011 Albatros 284
  Quiberon Sweden 1975 1984 Hydra 18
  Visby Sweden 2003 2009 Albatros 253
  Gotlandia II Sweden 2006 2006 Rhenania Junior 226
  Gustav Wasa Sweden 1973 1973 Sextant 87
  Europa Farjan III Sweden 1975 1975 Hansa 310
  Europa Sweden 1993 1993 Hansa 414
  Apollo Sweden 1964 1964 Risawoleska 703
  Apollo Sweden 1964 1965 Risawoleska 703a
  Drottning Victoria Sweden 1909 1909 Lloyd 33
  Drottning Victoria Sweden 1909 1909 Rainer Grouls 11
  Starke Sweden 1931 1931 Rainer Grouls 27
  Malmohus Sweden 1945 1945 Risawoleska 6
  Stena Challenger Sweden 1923 1996 Carat 46
  Stena Atlantica Sweden 1966 1972 Klabautermann 7a
  Dana Sirena Sweden 1966 1978 Risawoleska 74e
  Stena Germanica (1967) Sweden 1967 1967 Hansa 332
  Stena Danica Sweden 1969 1969 Carat CFC-9
  Saint Patrick II Sweden 1973 1985 Risawoleska 168e
  Stena Nautica (V 35) Sweden 1974 1974 Optatus OL-V-17
  Stena Nordica Sweden 1979 1986 Mare Nostrum 30a
  Stena Danica (SX 106) Sweden 1983 1983 Optatus OL-SX-28
  Stena Invicta Sweden 1985 1991 Risawoleska 152a
  Stena Invicta Sweden 1985 1995 Risawoleska 152c
  Stena Germanica (1987) Sweden 1987 1996 Carat 18
  Stena Jutlandica Sweden 1996 1996 Optatus OL-SX-13
  Stena Carisma Sweden 1997 2006 Rhenania Junior 324a
  Stena Carisma Sweden 1997 2011 Rhenania Junior 324b
  Skane Sweden 1998 2013 Friendship Models 119a
  Stena Scandinavia Sweden 2003 2011 Conrad 10658
  Stena Britannica Sweden 2009 2009 Conrad 10656
  Stena Transit Sweden 2011 2011 Conrad 10589
  Stena Transporter Sweden 2011 2011 Conrad 10663
  Nils Dacke Sweden 1975 1980 Hydra 17
  Nils Dacke (88) Sweden 1988 1988 Albatros 153
  Tor Scandinavia Sweden 1976 1976 Hansa 320
  Tor Magnolia Sweden 2003 2003 Carat CFC-24
  Apollo Sweden 1964 1966 Risawoleska 703b
  Apollo (SX 110) Sweden 1970 1970 Optatus OL-SX-56
  Diana II Sweden 1979 1979 Schiff & Schiene Travemunde 3
  Olympia Sweden 1986 1986 Klabautermann 32
  Athena Sweden 1994 1994 Carat CFC-26
  Ulysse (Wieding SX-252) Tunesia 1997 1997 Sextant 257
  Eureka United States 1890 2006 California Models 6
  Manuwai YFB-16 United States 1927 1941 Saratoga Model Shipyard 88
  Kalakala United States 1927 1962 Risawoleska 17
  Kalakala United States 1927 1962 Risawoleska 17b
  Nihoa YFB-17 United States 1941 1941 Saratoga Model Shipyard 89
  Maryland United States 1907 1907 Lloyd 25
  Seatrain New Orleans United States 1928 1939 Hein Muck 180
  Seatrain New Jersey United States 1940 1940 Hein Muck 49
  Seatrain Georgia United States 1951 1974 Hein Muck 184
  Ann Arbor 7 United States Great Lakes 1925 1925 Lloyd 30
  Ann Arbor 7 United States Great Lakes 1925 1925 Lloyd 30XX
  Spartan United States Great Lakes 1953 1953 Lloyd 17
  City of Milwaukee United States Great Lakes 1931 1931 Lloyd 11
  Pere Marquette 14 United States Great Lakes 1904 1904 Lloyd 18
  Pere Marquette 21 United States Great Lakes 1924 1928 HAI Modelle K-24
  Pere Marquette 10 United States Great Lakes 1927 Lloyd 12
  Transport (Eisenbahn-Trajek) United States Great Lakes 1880 1880 Lloyd 31
  Lieven Bauwens Belgium Inland 2004 2004 Rhenania Junior 62
  Rassow-Libben East Germany Inland 1973 1973 Hydra 104
  Konigswinter III Germany Inland Hansa H-82
  Rheinfahre w horse cart Germany Inland 1531 Rodkling RKHS-5
  Rugen Germany Inland 1925 Welfia 160
  Insel Treue (ex Proviantboot) Germany Inland 1959 1995 Rhenania Junior 2
  Ostertor Germany Inland 1972 1985 Hydra Ku-Mo-6
  Ostertor Germany Inland 1972 1985 Hydra Ku-Mo-6A
  Tollerrort Germany Inland 2006 2006 Hydra Ku-Mo-37
  Gluckstadt Germany Inland 1959 1973 Hydra 10
  Elbe Germany Inland 1962 1962 Hydra 58
  Wilhelm Kroos Germany Inland 1971 1977 Hydra 15
  Ernst Sturm Germany Inland 1979 1990 Hydra 16
  Wischhafen (3) Germany Inland 1988 1988 Hydra 7
  F 6005 ex SF80 ex S80 ( Fischerhutte) Germany Inland 1950 1990 Rhenania Junior 5
  Reeperbahn Germany Inland 1999 2007 Hydra Ku-Mo-38
  Keer Troch (Rhine) Germany Inland 1991 1995 Rhenania Junior 1
  Meersburg Germany Inland 1928 1930 Welfia 222
  Konstanz Germany Inland 1957 1957 Hansa H-75
  Travemunde (1999) Germany Inland 1999 1999 Hydra Ku-Mo-1
  Dongan Hills United States Inland 1929 1929 Welfia 54
  De Smeuker Germany PaddleWheeler 1817 1817 Hydra Art-7
  Wingfield Castle Great Britain PaddleWheeler 1934 1965 Rhenania SM-3
  Bristol Queen Great Britain PaddleWheeler 1946 1946 Triang 729
  Cardiff Queen Great Britain PaddleWheeler 1947 1947 Triang 730
  George H Walker United States PaddleWheeler Inland 1906 1906 Unknown