Up

Merchant (4306)

  Hochse-Liburne leicht Antique Ship -100 Helvetia A 12
  Unknown Bulk Coaster Coaster Llyn NIL
  Unknown Coaster Unknown NIL
  Cressida Coaster Wasser Line Classic 1
  Baltic Coaster Coaster Wiking AKL NIL
  MS Delta Containership.With Container Load 1998 Bille 5
  Bagger-Small Harbor Grab Dredfer Dredger Wirral Mini Ships WMS 22
  Swimming Dock 5 Drydock Nautik Art NIL
  Frachtschiff zur Reparatur im Schwimmdock Drydock Nautik Art NIL
  Fireboat Firefighting Boat Hansa H 9
  Schwimmkran (w wheels) Floating Crane Rodkling RKHS 4
  Armed Victory Ship (kit) Freighter 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 53a
  Waterman Steamship Co. LASH - Benjamin Harrison maybe LASH Vessel Conrad 3
  Schubleuchter 32m - Barge Lighter - Barge Rhenania Junior B 20
  Barge Lighter - Barge Welfia 68
  Container Barges Lighter - Barge Unknown NIL
  Kohle Langholz Schubleichter 5 Stuck Lighter - Barge.Inland Nautik Art NIL
  Container Schubleichter 3 Stck Lighter - Barge.Inland Nautik Art NIL
  Silo Other Non Ship Hansa H 4
  Schwimmdock Crane (2) Other Non Ship Rodkling 67
  LKW Container trucks Other Non Ship Rodkling RKH 9-2
  Hudson River Type 2 hull cargos for CV1100 Other Non Ship Rhenania 164Kas
  Hudson River Typ Containers for CV1100 Other Non Ship Rhenania 164Cont
  Haufen Crane on Column (2) Other Non Ship Rodkling 82SA
  Flensburg Crane Other Non Ship Rodkling 81SA
  Dalben - mittel (4) Other Non Ship Rodkling 18azn
  Dalben - grob (4) Other Non Ship Rodkling 18bzn
  Containerbruke working Other Non Ship Rodkling 13CA
  Containerbruke open Other Non Ship Rodkling 13CR
  Containerbrucke 126-8m-(HH) Arbeitsstellung-working position Other Non Ship Rodkling 20CA
  Container Set for RJ-278 in multi colors Other Non Ship Rhenania Junior 278CONT-C
  Container Set Other Non Ship Rhenania Junior 80x
  Mobile Container Crane (2 copies) Other Non Ship 1502 Rodkling 91
  Floating coal conveyor - schwimm Kohleheber Other Non Ship Rodkling 26A
  Getreideheber - grain elevator (2) Other Non Ship 1930 Rodkling 23
  Hafenschuppen fr Halportalkran Other Non Ship Rodkling RKH 1
  Vollportalkran - Arbeitsstellun Other Non Ship 1950 Rodkling 24A
  Vollportalkran - Ruhestellung Other Non Ship 1950 Rodkling 24R
  Containers White for RHE-150 Other Non Ship Rhenania 150c
  Self-propelled Barge Selfpropelled Barge Hansa H 16
  Kayaks Small Craft Uwe Hoppe NIL
  Schiehallion Special Vessel Von Holt 4
  Kustenmotorschiff - Incinerator Ship Special Vessel Unknown NIL
  Floating Dry Dock Special Vessel Mountford Miniatures 275P
  Barge Cranes Special Vessel Mountford Miniatures 276P
  Mikhail Vodopianov Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1937 Trident 2002
  Unknown Tug Tug Llyn 0
  Edea Unknown Wiking 7
  Lady Barbaretta Yacht.Sail Hydra 224a
  Belyryar Abu Dhabi Small Craft 2000 Rhenania Junior 52
  Yaryour Abu Dhabi Tug 1992 Rhenania Junior 39
  Combidock Antigua & Barbuda Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2008 Classic Ship Collection 90
  Tesserakontere Antiquity Egypt Antique Ship -250 Helvetia A 31
  Hatschepsut's Schiff Antiquity Egypt Antique Ship -1500 Mercator 6
  Hekkaidekire Antiquity Greece Antique Ship Helvetia A 30
  Pentere - Rhodes Antiquity Greece Antique Ship -300 Helvetia A 32
  Catamarca II Argentina Freighter 1976 Hansa 318
  Esso Salta Argentina Tanker 1928 H2O Modelle 7
  Australian Venture Australia Containership 1977 Ostrowski 87
  South Steyne Australia Ferry 1938 HAI Modelle XX 12
  Aurora Australis Australia Icebreaker - Mercantile 1990 Rhenania Junior 227
  Northwest Shearwater Australia Liquefied Gas Tanker 1991 Rostocker 1305
  Canberra Australia Passenger 1913 Hein Muck 252
  Katoomba Australia Passenger 1913 Hein Muck 249
  Orion Australia Passenger 2003 Albatros 235
  Seaway Prince Australia Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1975 Sextant 127
  Marinor Australia Tanker 1992 Sextant 242
  Salzach - Drau (Austroship kl) Minibulker Austria Bulk Carrier 1976 Hansa 393
  D Lastkahn GK 12509 Austria Lighter - Barge.Inland Trident 1405
  Matzen Austria Oil Barge.Inland 1958 Trident 1579
  Erlau Austria Oil Barge.Inland 1959 Trident 1580
  KMSG-T IV Austria Oil Barge.Inland Trident 1427
  TK 9802 Austria Oil Barge.Inland Trident 1582
  Voralrberg Austria Passenger.Inland 1965 Hansa H 76
  Theodor Korner Austria Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1965 L Hermann 68
  Pielach Austria Selfpropelled Barge.Inland 1965 Trident 1403
  Percy Sanderson Austro-Hungarian Dredger.Inland 1895 L Hermann 99
  Szent Istvan Austro-Hungarian Freighter HAI Modelle X 71
  Laguna Austro-Hungarian Freighter 1913 L Hermann 166
  Nimrod Austro-Hungarian Freighter 1913 Sextant 42
  Austria (2) Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1865 L Hermann 141
  Pandora Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1882 L Hermann 147
  Poseidon Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1885 L Hermann 148
  Imperator Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1886 L Hermann 39A
  Thalia Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1886 L Hermann 144
  Graf Wurmbrand Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1895 L Hermann 41
  Francesca Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1900 L Hermann 67
  Visegrad Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1900 L Hermann 131
  Tirol Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1901 L Hermann 98
  Baron Gautsch Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1908 L Hermann 70
  Graz Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1908 L Hermann 44
  Baron Bruck Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1913 L Hermann 40
  Belvedere Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1913 L Hermann 86
  F J Kiraly Austro-Hungarian Passenger 1913 Sextant 41
  I Ferencz Joseph Austro-Hungarian Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1896 HAI Modelle X 68
  Almos (Donau) Austro-Hungarian Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1913 Trident 1251
  Vesta Austro-Hungarian Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1892 L Hermann 29
  Daniel Austro-Hungarian Tug.PaddleWheeler Inland 1898 Sextant 23
  Miramar Austro-Hungarian Yacht.PaddleWheeler 1872 Sextant 75
  Baltic Ace Bahamas Automobile Carrier 2007 Rhenania Junior 190
  Transocean IV Drill Rig Bahamas Drilling platform Hansa H 79
  Stena Sea Lynx II Bahamas Ferry 1994 Carat CFC 8
  Skandi Constructor Bahamas Offshore Supply Ship 2009 Rhenania Junior 305
  Royal Viking Sun Bahamas Passenger 1988 Friendship Models 1
  Petrojarl Cidade de Rio das Ostras (ex St. Michaelis) Bahamas Special Vessel 1981 Rhenania Junior 380
  Antares Voyager Bahamas Tanker 2000 Classic Ship Collection 172
  Cito Belgium Coaster 2008 Rhenania Junior 269
  London Express Belgium Containership 1978 CM-KR 310
  Ortelius (+London Express-Maersk Hamburg-Dal Kalahari) Belgium Containership 1978 CM-KR 2001
  CMB Merit Belgium Containership 1980 Kelm 4c
  Camdijx Belgium Dredger 1992 Llyn KS 20052
  Vasco da Gama Belgium Dredger 2000 Classic Ship Collection 52
  Marie Henriette Belgium Ferry 1893 Mercator 408
  Prince Baudouin Belgium Ferry 1934 Navis 908
  Prins Albert Belgium Ferry 1937 Albatros 44
  Lieven Bauwens Belgium Ferry.Inland 2004 Rhenania Junior 62
  Mercier Belgium Freighter 1919 CM 185
  Alex van Opstal Belgium Freighter 1937 Aegir 350
  Lumbashi Belgium Freighter 1953 CM-KR 485
  Anglian Princess Belgium Offshore Supply Ship 2011 Rhenania Junior 368a
  Lapland Belgium Passenger 1909 Klabautermann 30
  Belgenland Belgium Passenger 1917 Albatros 236
  Albertville Belgium Passenger 1928 Rhenania 180
  Mar del Plata Belgium Passenger 1938 CM 187
  Baudouinville Belgium Passenger 1939 CM 186
  Elisabethville Belgium Passenger 1949 CM-KR 267
  Charlesville (Albertville sister maybe) Belgium Passenger 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 12
  Jadotville Belgium Passenger 1956 CM-KR 268
  Westdiep Belgium Pilot Vessel 2011 Hydra 196
  Crystal Prince Belgium Refrigerated Vessel 1992 CM-KR 409
  Kaapstad Belgium Self Propelled Tank Barge.Inland 2005 Rhenania Junior B 3
  Elbruz Belgium Tanker 1913 Lloyd 28
  TI Europe Belgium Tanker 2002 Rhenania Junior 130B
  Christophe Letzer Belgium Tug 1961 Intug 1
  Schelde III Belgium Tug 1964 Intug 3
  Fighter Belgium Tug 1977 Intug 4
  Union 6 Belgium Tug 1987 Optatus OL-SX 59
  Lieven Gevaert Belgium Tug 1995 Intug 2
  Union 7 Belgium Tug 1995 Intug 2a
  Carmel Ecofresh Bermuda Refrigerated Vessel.With Container Load 2003 Conrad 10540
  Golden Odyssey Bermuda Yacht 1990 Albatros 199
  Copacabana Brazil Containership 1970 Kelm 5
  Avare Brazil Passenger CM S 2009-1
  Carlos Fischer (juice tanker) Brazil Tanker.Juice Tanker 2002 CM-KR 309
  Baie Comeau Canada Bulk Carrier.Great Lakes 1954 Dedo 9
  Fort Henry Canada Bulk Carrier.Great Lakes 1955 Dedo 19
  Catherine Desgagnes Canada Bulk Carrier.Great Lakes 1962 California Models 3
  Baie St Paul Canada Bulk Carrier.Great Lakes 2012 Rhenania Junior 283
  Tracy Canada Buoy Tender.Coast Guard 1968 Dedo 13
  Sunshine Coast Queen Canada Ferry 1952 Nordic Customs NIL
  Manic Canada Ferry 1964 Risawoleska 703c
  Manic Canada Ferry 1964 Risawoleska 703d
  CTMA Vacancier Canada Ferry 1973 Risawoleska 168m
  Queen of the North Canada Ferry 1983 Dedo SM 1
  Grand Manan V Canada Ferry 1990 Ostrowski 113
  Spirit of British Columbia Canada Ferry 1993 Carat CFC 16
  Northern Expedition Canada Ferry 2009 Classic Ship Collection 96
  Cape Fame Canada Fishing Vessel 1981 Ostrowski 55
  Canadian Leader Canada Freighter 1921 Aegir 503
  Koralle Canada Freighter 1937 R Areschoug 12S
  Beaverbrae Canada Freighter 1948 CM-KR 459
  Sunadele Canada Freighter 1952 Dedo 24
  Beaverdell Canada Freighter 1957 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 10
  Labradoc Canada Freighter.Great Lakes 1922 Oconnor JDT 6
  Chicago Tribune Canada Freighter.Great Lakes 1931 Oconnor JDT 1
  Joseph Medill Canada Freighter.Great Lakes 1936 Sextant xx 26
  Joseph Medill Canada Freighter.Great Lakes 1936 HAI Modelle X 26
  Sarniadoc Canada Freighter.Great Lakes 1956 Oconnor JDT 4
  Alexander Henry Canada Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1959 Dedo 20
  Alexander Henry Canada Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1959 Dedo 20A
  John A MacDonald Canada Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1960 Rainer Grouls 2
  Norman McLeod Rogers Canada Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1967 Sirene RH 3002
  Pierre Radisson Canada Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1977 Sextant 119
  Martha L Black Canada Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard 1986 Dedo 15
  Barge No 12 Canada Lighter - Barge 1924 Rhenania 114
  Prince George Canada Passenger 1950 California Models 10
  Prince George Canada Passenger 1950 California Models 10a
  Prince George Canada Passenger 1950 California Models 10b
  Prince George Canada Passenger 1950 California Models 10s
  Polar Star Canada Passenger 1955 Risawoleska 170c
  Assiniboia Canada Passenger.Great Lakes 1907 Dedo 12A
  Keewatin Canada Passenger.Great Lakes 1907 Dedo 12
  Tadoussac Canada Passenger.Great Lakes 1927 Oconnor JDT 3
  Moyie Canada Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1898 Rhenania 112
  Alert (CDN CG) Canada Patrol Boat.Coast Guard 1969 Sirene 68
  Limnos Canada Survey Vessel 1968 Dedo 23
  Naramata Canada Tug 1914 Rhenania 113
  Red Dragon Cayman Islands Yacht.Sail 2008 Hydra 221
  Black Pearl Cayman Islands Yacht.Sail 2017 Hydra 212
  Aquarius Cayman Islands Yacht.Sail 2018 Hydra 222
  CSAV Rio Malleco Chile Automobile Carrier 2010 H & B C 54RM
  Hai Wang Xing China Bulk Carrier 1995 Bille 119
  Bing He China Containership 1985 Sextant 189
  OOCL Fame (ex Bremen Express) China Containership.With Container Load 1972 H & B C 34
  MingHe China Containership.With Container Load 1989 Bille 77
  Zhong He China Containership.With Container Load 1994 Bille 113
  CSCL Longkou China Containership.With Container Load 2001 Bille 180
  Xiang Xue Lan China Passenger 1995 Hansa 10442
  Zhen Hua 6 China Special Vessel Gwylan 1
  Jian She China Tanker 1995 Hansa 10439
  Ping Chuan (like Jiang She 10439) China Tanker 1995 Hansa 10441
  Dong Fang Ocean China PRC Bulk Carrier 1986 Rhenania Junior 164
  Wan Qing Sha China PRC Dredger 2004 Rhenania Junior 266
  Cam Bubinga Congo Freighter 1977 Hansa 368
  Dole Europa (America maybe) Costa Rica Refrigerated Vessel 1994 Bille BS 3
  Dole Chile Costa Rica Refrigerated Vessel.With Container Load 1999 Bille 138
  Petar Hektorovic Croatia Ferry 1989 Mare Nostrum 35b
  Dalmacija Croatia Passenger 1965 Risawoleska 200b
  Venus (St Malo-Cork Ferries) Cyprus Ferry 1976 Hydra 51a
  Kattegat Cyprus Ferry 1996 Rhenania Junior 318b
  Ouriania P Cyprus Freighter 1953 Trident 1287
  WG Amundsen Cyprus Offshore Supply Ship 2011 Rhenania Junior 162
  Falstria Denmark Containership 1971 Sextant 121
  Selandia (3) Denmark Containership 1972 Hansa 291
  Adrian Maersk Denmark Containership 1975 CM-KR 307
  Louis Maersk (load) Denmark Containership 1984 Rhenania RFR 11and 11c
  Laust Maersk Denmark Containership 2001 CM-KR 318
  Maersk Regensburg Denmark Containership 2006 Rhenania 165A
  Maersk Hamburg Denmark Containership.With Container Load 1978 CM-KR 315
  Nedlloyd Barentsz Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2000 Bille 183
  Maersk Klaipeda Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2001 Bille 189
  Olivia Maersk Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2003 Nautik Art NIL
  Mary Arctica Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2004 Rhenania Junior 65
  Gunvor Maersk Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2005 Nautik Art NIL
  Emma Maersk Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2006 Piel NIL
  Maersk Bentonville Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2006 Nautik Art NIL
  Eleonora Maersk Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2007 Nautik Art NIL
  Evelyn Maersk Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2007 Optatus XX 2
  Maersk McKinney Moller Denmark Containership.With Container Load 2013 Rhenania Junior 200
  Dan King Denmark Drilling platform Hansa 374-1
  Olga Maersk im Schwimmdock Denmark Drydock Nautik Art NIL
  Uraniborg Denmark Ferry Rhenania Junior 339
  Nyborg Denmark Ferry 1883 Hydra 34
  Alexandra Denmark Ferry 1892 Seestern H 14
  Prins Christian Denmark Ferry 1903 Hydra 32
  Kopenhagen Denmark Ferry 1904 Seestern H 6
  Odin Denmark Ferry Seestern H 4
  Danmark v Umbau Denmark Ferry 1920 Seestern H 7
  Danmark Denmark Ferry 1922 Klabautermann 17
  Helge Denmark Ferry 1924 Rhenania 75
  Korsor III Denmark Ferry 1927 Seestern H 10
  Heimdal Denmark Ferry 1930 Risawoleska 61
  Kalundborg Denmark Ferry 1931 Risawoleska 76
  Kalundborg w neutrality marking Denmark Ferry 1931 Risawoleska 76a
  Djursland Denmark Ferry 1934 Risawoleska 147
  Isefjord Denmark Ferry 1935 Risawoleska 148
  Isefjord Denmark Ferry 1935 Risawoleska 148a
  Freia Denmark Ferry 1936 Risawoleska 5
  Kronborg DSB Denmark Ferry 1936 Risawoleska 11
  Marsk Stig Denmark Ferry 1940 Risawoleska 64aa
  Marsk Stig Denmark Ferry 1940 Risawoleska 64a
  Marsk Stig Denmark Ferry 1940 Risawoleska 64b
  Varberg (ex Marsk Sig) Denmark Ferry 1940 Risawoleska 64c
  Varberg (ex Marsk Sig) Denmark Ferry 1940 Risawoleska 64d
  Holger Danske Denmark Ferry 1941 Risawoleska 260a
  Sjaelland Denmark Ferry 1951 Risawoleska 39b
  Broen Denmark Ferry 1952 Risawoleska 153
  Kong Frederik IX Denmark Ferry 1954 Hydra 3N
  Halsskov Denmark Ferry 1956 Hydra 48
  Halsskov Denmark Ferry 1956 Risawoleska 60
  Halsskov (m Fahrzeugen) Denmark Ferry 1956 Risawoleska 60a
  Prinsesse Margrethe Denmark Ferry 1957 Risawoleska 9a
  Prinsessen Denmark Ferry 1957 Risawoleska 9b
  Helsingborg Denmark Ferry 1960 Klabautermann 15
  Prinsesse Anne-Marie Denmark Ferry 1960 Hydra A 104b
  Bornholm Denmark Ferry 1961 Granat 9
  Knudshoved Denmark Ferry 1961 Hydra 2
  Sprogo Denmark Ferry 1962 Hydra 42
  Ano Denmark Ferry 1963 Risawoleska 2
  Bornholmer Pilen Denmark Ferry 1963 Granat 14
  Prinsesse Elisabeth Denmark Ferry 1964 Hydra A 102
  ASA Thor Denmark Ferry 1965 Risawoleska 3
  Winston Churchill Denmark Ferry 1965 Carat 2
  Dana Sirena Denmark Ferry 1966 Risawoleska 74a
  Najaden (SP) Denmark Ferry 1967 Hydra 40
  Romo Denmark Ferry 1967 Risawoleska 158
  Danmark Denmark Ferry 1968 Hydra 5
  Kong Olav V Denmark Ferry 1968 Risawoleska 75
  Prinsesse Margarethe Denmark Ferry 1968 Risawoleska 775
  Travemunde (1971) Denmark Ferry 1971 Sextant 92
  Dronning Margarethe II Denmark Ferry 1973 Hydra 29
  Dronning Margrethe II Denmark Ferry 1973 Hydra 4
  Kronborg Denmark Ferry 1973 Granat 8
  Norrona Denmark Ferry 1973 Holsatia 26
  Romso Denmark Ferry 1973 Granat 16
  Dana Regina Denmark Ferry 1974 Pilot NIL
  Djursland Denmark Ferry 1974 Risawoleska 347b
  Vikingland Denmark Ferry 1974 Risawoleska 1
  Prince of Scandinavia Denmark Ferry 1975 Carat CFC 14
  Gedser Link Denmark Ferry 1976 Hydra 27
  Holger Dansk Denmark Ferry 1976 Hydra 21
  Dana Anglia Denmark Ferry 1978 Albatros 112
  Trekoner Denmark Ferry 1979 Hydra 14
  Kronprins Frederik Denmark Ferry 1980 Hydra 6d
  Kronprins Frederik Denmark Ferry 1980 Hydra 6a
  Prins Joachim Denmark Ferry 1981 Risawoleska 10b
  Scandinavia Denmark Ferry 1982 Optatus OL-SX 12
  Scandinavia Denmark Ferry 1982 Sextant 129
  Djursland Denmark Ferry Klabautermann 1
  Difko Storebelt Denmark Ferry 1987 Hydra 28a-e
  Mercandia VIII Denmark Ferry 1987 Hydra 204
  Superflex Bravo - Gitte 3 Denmark Ferry 1987 Hydra 28n-43
  Svea Scarlett Denmark Ferry 1987 Hydra 28b
  Norrona Denmark Ferry Carat CFC 22
  Pearl of Scandinavia Denmark Ferry 1989 Carat CFC 21
  Duchess of Scandinavia Denmark Ferry 1993 Carat CFC 13
  Crown of Scandinavia Denmark Ferry 1994 Carat 35
  Berlin Express Denmark Ferry 1995 Rhenania RFR 8
  Prins Richard Denmark Ferry 1997 Hydra 200a
  Dueodde Denmark Ferry 2005 Risawoleska 266
  Betancuria Express Denmark Ferry 2011 Rhenania Junior 123a
  Leonora Christina Denmark Ferry 2011 Rhenania Junior 123
  Samso Denmark Ferry 2011 Hydra 183
  Langeland with load of vehicles Denmark Ferry 2012 Hydra 183B
  Hammershus Denmark Ferry 2018 Rhenania Junior 331
  Ellen Denmark Ferry 2019 Rhenania Junior 345
  Express 4 Denmark Ferry 2019 Rhenania Junior 207
  Roc Amadour Denmark Fishing Vessel 1973 Sextant 95
  Selandia Denmark Freighter 1912 Trident 2014
  Selandia Denmark Freighter 1912 Trident 1243
  Danmark Denmark Freighter 1925 Rhenania 43
  Erria Denmark Freighter 1932 Albatros 202
  Laura Dan Denmark Freighter 1933 Risawoleska 304c
  Marchen Maersk Denmark Freighter 1937 CM 315
  Korea (kit) Denmark Freighter 1939 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 34a
  Oluf Maersk Denmark Freighter 1943 Risawoleska 113
  Herta Maersk Denmark Freighter 1946 Optatus OL-V 11
  Kista Dan Denmark Freighter 1952 Risawoleska 130
  Kista Dan Denmark Freighter 1952 Risawoleska 130a
  Inger Clausen Denmark Freighter 1957 Ewert 4
  Maersk Wave Denmark Freighter 1957 CM-KR 430
  Nella Dan Denmark Freighter 1961 Vindobona 5
  Alameda Denmark Freighter 1967 Hansa 261
  Heering Susan Denmark Freighter 1967 Ostrowski 59
  Maersk Pinto ex Maersk Mango Denmark Freighter 1971 Kelm 2a
  Linda Dan w load Denmark Freighter 1973 Hydra 24
  Linda Dan w load Denmark Freighter 1973 Hydra 113A
  Nungu It Tuk (also IB) Denmark Freighter 1973 Hydra 172
  Clara Maersk Denmark Freighter 1975 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 14c
  Mammoth Scan Denmark Freighter 1977 Ostrowski 84
  Wedellsborg Denmark Freighter 1978 Sextant Kassel 93
  Doris Broderson Denmark Freighter.Sail 1875 Rhenania 52
  Bacat I (V 22) Denmark LASH Vessel 1974 Optatus S 2
  Tine Tholstrop Denmark Liquefied Gas Tanker 1968 Ostrowski 29
  Inge Maersk Denmark Liquefied Gas Tanker 1972 Nordic Customs NIL
  Dan Swift Denmark Offshore Supply Ship 1985 Classic Ship Collection 99
  Esvagt Corona Denmark Offshore Supply Ship 2004 Chr Schmidt 3
  C F Tiedgen Denmark Passenger 1906 CM 310
  Frem Denmark Passenger 1924 Albatros 283s
  England Denmark Passenger 1932 Albatros 40
  Kronprins Olav Denmark Passenger 1937 Risawoleska 73
  Nordbornholm Denmark Passenger 1939 Albatros WS 83
  Kronprins Frederik Denmark Passenger 1946 Risawoleska 8
  England Denmark Passenger Risawoleska 140
  American Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1936 Risawoleska 134
  Indian Reefer - neutrality Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1939 Risawoleska 116
  Argentinian Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1941 Risawoleska 115c
  Peruvian Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1953 Risawoleska 69a
  Helga Dan Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1957 Hansa 19
  Dragoer Maersk Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1961 Risawoleska 131
  Elsfleth (Lauritzen Charter) Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1963 Risawoleska 117a
  Bel Nippon (JL Charter) Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1964 Risawoleska 319a
  Magleby Maersk Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1964 Risawoleska 312
  Iberian Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1968 Risawoleska 530b
  Bamsa Dan Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1973 Ostrowski 45
  Samoan Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1973 Hansa 305
  Belgian Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1974 Hansa 371
  Asian Reefer Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1978 Hansa 372
  Ivar Lauritzen Denmark Refrigerated Vessel 1990 Rhenania RFR 3
  Leena Dan Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1974 Sirene MS 1020
  Dana Gloria Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1976 Hansa 317
  Dana Hafnia Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1976 Hydra 41b
  Schackenborg Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1979 Sextant 114
  Mercandian President Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1982 Sextant 140
  Lisco Gloria Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2002 Rhenania Junior 120
  Tor Corona Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2008 Rhenania Junior 135
  Hollandia Seaways & Trailer Set Denmark Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2019 Rhenania Junior 243
  Dan Mover Denmark Special Vessel Hansa 373
  Selma Dan Denmark Tanker 1964 Vindobona 3
  Jessie Maersk Denmark Tanker 1974 CM-KR 319
  MT Torm Gudrun Denmark Tanker 2000 Conrad 10515
  OW Baltic Denmark Tanker 2006 Rhenania Junior 142a
  Maersk Leader Denmark Tug 1987 Rhenania Junior 87A
  Svitzer Mars Denmark Tug 2004 Intug 25
  Dannebrog Denmark Yacht 1932 Albatros 119
  Dubai Dubai Yacht 2010 Albatros 255
  Groditz East Germany Bulk Carrier 1972 CM-KR 91
  Boltenhagen East Germany Coaster 1970 Vagel Grip 2
  Satow East Germany Coaster 1971 Vagel Grip 3
  Kropelin East Germany Coaster 1972 Vagel Grip 4
  Ernst Thalmann East Germany Containership.With Container Load 1987 Recknitzmodell 58
  Sassnitz East Germany Ferry 1959 Risawoleska 400
  Warnemunde East Germany Ferry 1963 L Hermann 158
  Rassow-Libben East Germany Ferry.Inland 1973 Hydra 104
  Bertolt Brecht East Germany Fishing Vessel 1960 CM-KR 293
  Bruno Tesch East Germany Fishing Vessel 1966 Vagel Grip 9a
  Walter Barth (ex FF) East Germany Fishing Vessel 1966 Vagel Grip 9b
  Willy Bredel ROS 13 East Germany Fishing Vessel 1966 Albatros ALF 8
  Junge Welt East Germany Fishing Vessel 1967 Albatros ALF 1
  Ludwig Renn East Germany Fishing Vessel 1982 Albatros ALF 13
  Moonzund East Germany Fishing Vessel 1986 Recknitzmodell 78
  F. Freiligrath East Germany Freighter 1953 Noordzee 39a
  Dresden Class East Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR 93
  Altmark East Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 299
  Altmark East Germany Freighter 1958 Grzybowski 16
  Halberstadt East Germany Freighter 1961 Mercator 902a
  Edgar Andre East Germany Freighter 1962 CM-KR 464
  Albin Kobis (Type B) East Germany Freighter 1965 CM-KR 460
  Fiete Schulz East Germany Freighter 1966 CM-KR 465
  Karl Marx East Germany Freighter 1971 CM-KR 461
  Rostock II East Germany Freighter 1975 CM-KR 291
  Rostock II East Germany Freighter 1975 CM-KR 291
  Rudolf Diesel East Germany Freighter 1975 CM-KR 296
  Rudolf Diesel East Germany Freighter 1975 L Hermann 177
  Nordhausen East Germany Freighter 1976 CM-KR 463
  Pritzwalk East Germany Freighter 1978 CM-KR 292
  Volkerfreundschaft -ex Stockholm East Germany Passenger 1948 Albatros 91A
  Georg Buchner East Germany Passenger 1959 CM-KR 295
  Fritz Heckert East Germany Passenger 1961 Risawoleska 401
  Deutsche Sowjetische Freundscaf East Germany Passenger.Inland 1895 Hydra 141
  Stadt Wismar East Germany Passenger.Inland 1989 Hydra 142
  Heinrich Heine (III) East Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1938 CM-KR 290
  Inselsberg East Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1967 L Hermann 129
  Brocken East Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1976 L Hermann 130
  Gleichberg East Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1982 Recknitzmodell 39
  Salamander -oil spill cleanup East Germany Special Vessel Vagel Grip 8
  Rakow E42 East Germany Supply Ship 1972 Vagel Grip 3b
  Lenua I East Germany Tanker 1958 CM-KR 297
  Schwedt (III) East Germany Tanker 1975 CM-KR 462
  Buna East Germany Tanker 1979 L Hermann 176
  Wilhelm Pieck East Germany Training Ship.Sail 1952 Carat CSG 11
  Provinvia de el Oro Ecuador Refrigerated Vessel 1964 Risawoleska 312c
  Obelisk transporter Egypt Antique Ship -1500 HAI Modelle XX 5
  Ramsis (Suez) Egypt Dredger 1947 Lloyd 2
  Pharos von Alexandria Egypt Lighthouse -283 Hein Muck A 9
  Mahroussa (1000th) Egypt Yacht 1866 Trident 196
  Safa El Bahr Egypt Yacht 1894 Seestern 2
  Saint Patrick II Estonia Ferry 1973 Risawoleska 168g
  Mare Balticum Estonia Ferry 1979 Klabautermann 14
  Meloodia Estonia Ferry 1979 Klabautermann 14a
  Estonia (ex Silja Star) Estonia Ferry 1980 Sextant 197
  Anne Marie w vehicles Estonia Ferry 2010 Hydra 186a
  Transestonia (ex Gunilla) Estonia Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Klabautermann 16d
  Viking (1924 1965) Finland Ferry 1924 Klabautermann 33a
  Finnhansa Finland Ferry 1966 Delphin 36
  Kapella Finland Ferry 1967 Risawoleska 702
  Aurella Finland Ferry 1973 Risawoleska 168
  The Viking Finland Ferry 1974 Risawoleska 348a
  Finnjet Finland Ferry 1977 Classic Ship Collection 67
  Turella Finland Ferry 1979 Mare Nostrum 30v-sp
  Viking Saga Finland Ferry 1980 Sextant 81
  Silja Serenade Finland Ferry 1991 Carat CFC 6
  Silja Europa Finland Ferry 1993 Hansa 10415
  Finnstar Finland Ferry 2006 Classic Ship Collection 83
  Viking XPRS Finland Ferry 2008 Friendship Models 100
  Aurora Botnia Finland Ferry 2021 Rhenania Junior 382
  Pohjanmaa Finland Freighter 1929 R Areschoug 4c
  Aura Finland Freighter 2008 Rhenania Junior 154
  Sisu Finland Icebreaker - Mercantile 1976 Hansa 309
  Polaris (Suomi Finland 100) Finland Icebreaker - Mercantile 2016 Rhenania 185
  Urho (SX-180) Finland Icebreaker - Navy 1976 Optatus OL-SX 1
  Audax Finland Other 2016 Rhenania Junior 350
  Leppavirta Finland Passenger 1904 Rhenania 74
  Prinsessan Finland Passenger 1957 Risawoleska 9c
  Bore Finland Passenger 1960 Risawoleska 968a
  Kristina Regina (ex Bore) Finland Passenger 1960 Risawoleska 167
  Ilmatar Finland Passenger 1964 Risawoleska 268
  Delphin Caravelle Finland Passenger 1990 Albatros 164
  SSC Radisson Diamond Finland Passenger 1992 Hansa 10416
  Astra G Finland Research Vessel 2013 Rhenania Junior 257
  Finncarrier Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1969 Hansa 10243
  Baltic Valiant Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1970 Llyn 113m
  Gunilla Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Klabautermann 16
  Gunilla Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Klabautermann 16a
  Gunilla Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Klabautermann 16b
  Gunilla Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Klabautermann 16c
  Finnrose Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1980 Sextant 84
  Camilla Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1982 Bille 67
  Mini Star Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1988 Optatus OL-V 21
  Finnhansa Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1994 Rhenania RFR 4a
  Finnmill Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2002 Rhenania Junior 135A
  Finnmerchant Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2003 Albatros 233B
  Timca Finland Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2006 Classic Ship Collection 79
  Finn - Tarku Finland Selfpropelled Barge 1987 Seavee SVM 10
  Margaretha Finland Tanker 1925 Welfia 85
  Lunni Finland Tanker 1976 Hansa 353
  Lunni (SX 181) Finland Tanker 1976 Optatus OL-SX 26A
  Enskeri Finland Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1970 Albatros 272
  Guillame Tell France Battleship.Sail 1788 Aquarius 2125
  Le America France Battleship.Sail 1788 Aquarius 2150
  Marcel Bayard France Cable Layer 1962 Helvetia 4
  Korrigan France Containership 1973 Hein Muck 158
  Napolean France Ferry 1960 Helvetia 12
  Corbiere France Ferry 1970 Optatus OL-SX 56d
  Chartres France Ferry 1974 Helvetia 35
  Barfleur France Ferry 1992 Carat 44
  Kalliste France Ferry 1993 Sextant 164
  Napolean Bonaparte France Ferry 1996 Carat CFC 12
  Sirena Seaways France Ferry 2001 Rhenania Junior 304a
  Pont-Aven France Ferry 2004 Carat CFC 23
  Cote D'Opale France Ferry 2021 Rhenania Junior 367
  Montana France Freighter 1904 CM 172
  Indiana France Freighter 1922 CM 173
  Ste Odette (ex Gran) France Freighter 1938 R Areschoug 7a
  Washington France Freighter 1949 Hein Muck 141
  Internavis I France Freighter 1975 Albatros 34
  Pagnol France Freighter 1976 Hansa 311
  Paraguay Carrier France Freighter 1983 CM-KR 287
  France II (5 masted barque) France Freighter.Sail 1911 GEM 907001
  La Marseillaise France Hospitalship - Mercantile 1949 Risawoleska 460b
  Berge Nice France Liquefied Gas Tanker 2003 Nautik Art NIL
  Red Stork France Offshore Supply Ship 1982 Seaborne 4
  France (II) France Passenger 1912 Mercator 417
  Paris France Passenger 1921 Mercator 499
  Paris (white hull) France Passenger 1921 Mercator 499a
  De Grasse France Passenger 1924 Hein Muck 201
  Ile de France France Passenger 1926 Helvetia SM 1
  Ile de France France Passenger 1926 Hein Muck DE 1
  Ile de France France Passenger 1926 Mercator 926
  Athos II France Passenger 1927 Hein Muck 355
  Eridan France Passenger 1929 Albatros 219
  Felix Roussel France Passenger 1930 Hein Muck 352
  Ile de Beaute France Passenger 1930 Albatros 35
  Lafayette France Passenger 1930 Navis 911
  Liberte France Passenger 1930 CM-KR 263
  Colombie France Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 337
  Colombie (II) +Atlantica France Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 340a
  L Atlantique France Passenger 1931 Mercator 482
  Aramis France Passenger 1932 CM 170
  Champlain France Passenger 1932 Hein Muck 265
  El Kantara France Passenger 1932 Klabautermann 2
  Normandie France Passenger 1935 CM 171
  Normandie France Passenger 1935 Mercator 519
  Ville d'Oran France Passenger 1936 Hein Muck 361
  Ville d'Oran France Passenger 1936 Hein Muck 359
  Pasteur France Passenger 1939 Mercator 508
  La Marseillaise France Passenger 1949 Risawoleska 460a
  La Marseillaise France Passenger 1949 Hein Muck 392
  Claude Bernard France Passenger 1950 CM-KR 580
  Lavoisier France Passenger 1950 Albatros 269
  Flandre France Passenger 1952 CM-KR 261
  Antilles (II) France Passenger 1953 Albatros 226
  France France Passenger 1962 Classic Ship Collection 11
  France France Passenger 1962 CM-KR 260
  France France Passenger 1962 Mercator 903
  Mistral (used) France Passenger 1999 CM-KR 265
  Le Boreal France Passenger 2012 Mare Nostrum 29a
  ETPM 1601 France Pipe Layer 1974 Carat 64
  Fort Sainte Marie France Refrigerated Vessel 1970 Biedekarken 25a
  Pointe Sans Souci France Refrigerated Vessel 1973 Sextant 79
  Calypso (Vindobona 38) France Research Vessel Optatus OL-V 3
  Goulphar France Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1979 Rhenania Junior 326
  MN Toucan France Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1995 Sextant 214
  BRION - bel m Flugel v A380 France Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2003 Hydra 74b
  Breuil (w-A380) France Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2004 Hydra 74A
  Ville de Bordeaux (f-A380) France Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2004 Hydra 71
  City of Hamburg - Rollout A380 France Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2008 Hydra 174
  Pelican France Special Vessel 1972 Nordic Customs NIL
  Batillus France Tanker 1976 Helvetia 55
  Cap Sicie France Tanker 2005 Rhenania Junior 128
  Somme A-631 France Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1990 Klabautermann X 8a
  Jean Bart France Tug 1956 Llyn 89am
  Hardi France Tug 1959 Rhenania Junior 140
  Entreprenant (Museum) France Tug 1965 Rhenania Junior 147
  Toulonnaise XVI France Tug 1967 Rhenania Junior 145b
  Abeille Normandie France Tug 1977 Rhenania Junior 77
  Abeille Flandre (ex Neptun Suecia) France Tug 1978 Rhenania Junior 68d
  Abeille Bourbon France Tug 2005 Rhenania Junior 66
  Flugzeughebeprahm m HB W-29 Germany Airplane tender 1914 Vagel Grip 103
  Hindenburg Germany Airship 1936 Neptun L 1
  HSK 6 - Stier (ex fr Cairo) Germany Armed Merchant Cruiser 1936 Neptun 1023
  Warendorp Germany Automobile Carrier 1974 Granat 10
  Castorp Germany Automobile Carrier 1982 Granat 2
  Kassel Germany Automobile Carrier 1987 CM-KR 85
  Feederpilot Germany Automobile Carrier 1999 Albatros 217
  Verona Germany Automobile Carrier 2000 Bille 147
  W Wb 7 Germany Barrack Ship 1943 Welfia 205
  H Sauber (Hansa I) Germany Bulk Carrier 1943 Mercator 501
  Dresden Germany Bulk Carrier 1957 Hansa 303-1
  Marie Leonhardt Germany Bulk Carrier 1958 Kelm 1
  Adolf Leonhart Germany Bulk Carrier 1964 Sextant 93
  Dietrich Oldendorf Germany Bulk Carrier 1965 Hansa 196
  Bornheim Germany Bulk Carrier 1966 Atlantic 13
  Rixta Oldendorf (used) Germany Bulk Carrier 1967 Hansa 197
  Ursula Schulte Germany Bulk Carrier 1967 Atlantic 19
  Belgrano (V) Germany Bulk Carrier 1968 CM-KR 190
  Stadt Bremen Germany Bulk Carrier 1970 Hansa 223
  Carsten Russ Germany Bulk Carrier 1971 Hansa 278
  Erika Fisser (wood) Germany Bulk Carrier 1972 Hansa 245-3
  Erika Fisser (Coal Load) Germany Bulk Carrier 1972 Hansa 245-4
  Erika Fisser (offnen Luken) Germany Bulk Carrier 1972 Hansa 245-2
  Erika Fisser BF Germany Bulk Carrier 1972 Hansa 245
  Hermod Germany Bulk Carrier 1973 CM-KR 301
  Magdalena Reith Germany Bulk Carrier 1973 CM-KR 38
  Tom Jacob Germany Bulk Carrier 1974 Hansa 277-1
  Wiking Bulker Germany Bulk Carrier 1974 Kelm 6a
  Fjord Land Germany Bulk Carrier 1976 Kelm 15a
  Fonnes Germany Bulk Carrier 1978 Sextant 100
  Yeoman Bank Germany Bulk Carrier 1982 Carat 34
  Mosel N Germany Bulk Carrier 1995 Bille 159
  Neckar Ore Germany Bulk Carrier 1997 Bille 137
  Peene Ore Germany Bulk Carrier 1997 Bille 136
  Port Melbourne Germany Bulk Carrier 2005 Bille 167
  Kilian S Germany Bulk Carrier 2010 Rhenania 163A
  Otto Hahn Germany Bulk Carrier.Nuclear 1969 Hansa 177
  Bussard Germany Buoy Tender 1906 Rhenania Junior 279
  Mellum Germany Buoy Tender 1937 Hammonia 143
  Norden Germany Buoy Tender 1953 Rhenania Junior 234
  Walter Korte Germany Buoy Tender 1957 Hansa H 30
  Bruno Illing Germany Buoy Tender 1968 Klabautermann 28
  Buk Germany Buoy Tender 1969 Hydra 98
  Eversand Germany Buoy Tender 1973 Rhenania Junior 161
  Triton Germany Buoy Tender 1997 Hydra 157
  Nordergrunde Germany Buoy Tender 2012 Rhenania Junior 139
  Norderney Germany Cable Layer 1915 Welfia 62
  Neptun Germany Cable Layer 1926 Carat 66
  Hoheweg Germany Cable Layer 1938 Welfia 107
  Indianola Germany Carrier for MMS 1912 Rainer Grouls 46
  Westfalen (1906) Germany Catapult-ship 1906 CM 330
  Schwabenland Germany Catapult-ship 1925 CM 331
  Westfalen plane - Dornier Do J II-8t WA Germany Catapult-ship 1932 CM 330a
  Ostmark Germany Catapult-ship 1936 Mercator 518
  Friesenland Germany Catapult-ship 1937 Mercator 515
  Tender Germany Coaster 1909 Welfia 287
  Lori Dreyer Germany Coaster 1913 Rhenania Junior 23
  Frida Rehder Germany Coaster 1918 Hammonia 261
  Ursula Heinemeier Germany Coaster 1935 Hansa 10
  Hanseat Germany Coaster 1937 Welfia 193
  Lota Germany Coaster 1937 CM W 1998
  August Germany Coaster 1938 Mercator 409
  Angelika I Germany Coaster 1940 Hammonia 190
  Schwansen Germany Coaster 1941 Trident 1292
  Mignon Germany Coaster 1948 Hammonia 297
  Greundiek Germany Coaster 1950 Hydra 105
  Jan-Dirk Germany Coaster 1950 Risawoleska 66
  Knista Germany Coaster 1951 Hammonia 146
  Spika Germany Coaster 1951 Hammonia 196
  Luv Germany Coaster 1952 Hammonia 167
  Franz Doerenkamp Germany Coaster 1955 Rhenania Junior 34a
  Klosterfrau Germany Coaster 1955 Rhenania Junior 34
  IRIS-JORG (ex Seesterm ex Eilenburg) Germany Coaster 1957 Hammonia 217
  Plan Germany Coaster 1957 Fuchs 6
  Diana Germany Coaster 1960 Rhenania 182
  Pinnau (ex Truso) Germany Coaster 1963 Risawoleska 65
  Suder Piep Germany Coaster 1963 Fuchs 12
  Truso Germany Coaster 1963 Risawoleska 65a
  Bismarckstein Germany Coaster 1968 Fuchs 8e
  Cosmea Germany Coaster 1969 Fuchs 8
  Anglia (Sietas Type 58) Germany Coaster 1971 Fuchs 8b
  Passat (Rhe) Germany Coaster 1977 Rhenania 168
  Hammonia Germany Coaster 1982 Hansa 391
  Craigavad Germany Coaster 1983 Bille 73
  Bremer Roland Germany Coaster 1985 Bille 62
  Waseburg Germany Coaster 1985 CM-KR 39
  Las Mars Germany Coaster 1992 Fuchs 11
  Wirdum Germany Coaster 1993 Bille 116
  Milady Germany Coaster 2005 Rhenania Junior 115A
  Elke W Germany Coaster 2006 Rhenania Junior 213c
  RMS Kiel Germany Coaster 2007 Rhenania Junior B 8
  Elbe Express Germany Containership 1968 Hansa 158
  Weser Express Germany Containership 1968 Hansa 176
  Alster Express Germany Containership 1969 Kelm 4a
  Norasia Susan Germany Containership 1969 Hansa 389
  Atlantic Cinderella Germany Containership 1970 Albatros 267
  Goldenfels (V) Germany Containership 1970 Hansa 193
  Leverkusen Germany Containership 1970 Ostrowski 93
  Melbourne Express Germany Containership 1970 Helvetia 5
  Sydney Express Germany Containership 1970 Hansa 201
  Geyerfels (III) Germany Containership 1971 CM-KR 176
  Ruhr Express Germany Containership 1971 CM-KR 177
  Visurgis Germany Containership 1971 Helvetia 3
  Bremen Express Germany Containership 1972 Rhenania 150a
  Bremen Express Germany Containership 1972 Hansa 270
  Hong Kong Express (deck load) Germany Containership 1972 Rhenania 150
  Columbus Canada Germany Containership 1973 Albatros 12
  Columbus Capricorn Germany Containership 1973 Sextant 133
  Isar Express Germany Containership 1973 Bille 66
  Caribia Express Germany Containership 1976 CM-KR 237
  Monte Sarmiento Germany Containership 1976 Helvetia 71e
  Columbus Wellington Germany Containership 1977 Hansa 339
  Lanka Amitha Germany Containership 1977 Sextant 200
  Nurnberg Express Germany Containership 1977 CM-KR 20
  Stuttgart Express Germany Containership 1977 Helvetia 57
  Alemania Express Germany Containership 1978 CM-KR 133
  Dal Kalahari (ex Maersk Hamburg-London Express-Ortelius) Germany Containership 1978 CM-KR 305
  Polaris Germany Containership 1978 Holsatia 9
  Caledonia Germany Containership 1979 Sextant 103
  Freudenfels Germany Containership 1979 Bille 97
  Heinrich Heine Germany Containership 1979 Holsatia 19
  Windward (ex Freudenfels) Germany Containership 1979 Bille 97a
  Windward (ex Freudenfels) Germany Containership 1979 Bille 97b
  Barbarossa Germany Containership 1980 Ostrowski 74
  Monte Pascoal Germany Containership 1980 Ostrowski SM 91
  Erlangen Express Germany Containership 1981 Kelm 4b
  Lisboa Germany Containership 1981 CM-KR 31
  Monte Rosa (2) Germany Containership 1981 CM-KR 32
  Heicon Germany Containership 1984 Sextant 184
  Humboldt Express Germany Containership 1984 CM-KR 150
  Santiago Express Germany Containership 1984 CM-KR 531
  Arkona Germany Containership Sextant 191
  John Wulff Germany Containership 1985 Carat 27
  Norasia Samantha Germany Containership 1985 Bille 92
  Savannah Germany Containership 1985 Bille 89
  Tertia Germany Containership 1985 Hansa 10419
  Norasia Pearl Germany Containership 1986 Hansa 397
  Norasia Princess (like N Pearl S-397) Germany Containership 1986 Hansa 398
  Scol Venture Germany Containership 1986 Vindobona 31
  Ville De Jupiter Germany Containership 1986 Kelm 9
  Conti Belgica Germany Containership 1987 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen HL 13
  Heidelberg Express Germany Containership 1989 Bille 100
  Berlin Express Germany Containership 1990 CM-KR 183
  Cap Trafalgar Germany Containership 1990 Carat 6
  Sea Bird Germany Containership 1990 Bille 85
  Dresden Express Germany Containership 1991 Classic Ship Collection 70
  Nedlloyd Van Neck Germany Containership 1991 Sextant 262
  Santa Barbara Germany Containership 1991 Bille 102
  DSR Baltic Germany Containership 1992 Rostocker 1303
  DSR Baltic Germany Containership 1992 Bille 98
  Gerdia Germany Containership 1993 Hansa 10421
  Ilse Germany Containership 1993 CM-KR 155
  Judith Schulte Germany Containership 1993 Hansa 10425
  Norasia Fribourg Germany Containership 1993 Bille 114
  Tokyo Senator Germany Containership 1993 Bille 112
  Contship Singapore Germany Containership 1994 Kelm 9c
  MV Hyundai Longview Germany Containership 1994 Hansa 10433
  Nordpartner Germany Containership 1994 Hansa 10430
  Arctic Fox Germany Containership 1995 Hansa 10447
  Chesapeake Bay Germany Containership 1995 Bille 125
  P&O Nedlloyd Seattle Germany Containership 1995 Bille 125a
  Doris Wulff Germany Containership 1996 Carat 41
  CMA CGM Lagos Germany Containership 1997 Bille 182
  Nedlloyd Amazonas Germany Containership 1997 Bille 127
  Ville de Mimosa Germany Containership 1997 Hansa 10457
  Dollart Star Germany Containership 1998 Bille 141
  Valbella Germany Containership 1998 Conrad 10466
  Elbwolf Germany Containership 1999 Carat 70
  Nordcapital - E R Berlin Germany Containership 2000 Conrad 10488
  Cap San Nicolas Germany Containership 2001 CM-KR 306
  Conti Belgica Germany Containership 2001 Optatus OL-V 24
  Hamburg Express (3) Germany Containership 2001 Classic Ship Collection 71
  Hamburg Express (3) Germany Containership 2001 CM-KR 304
  Holland Maas Habana - Sietsa Ty 158 Germany Containership 2001 Rhenania Junior 80HMH
  Margaretha Germany Containership 2001 Rhenania Junior 80MA
  Laura Ann Germany Containership 2002 Rhenania Junior 80LA
  Aachen Germany Containership 2004 Rhenania Junior 67
  Anabella - Typ 168 Germany Containership 2005 Rhenania Junior 80ANA
  Andrea Ehler - Sietsa Typ 168 Germany Containership 2005 Rhenania Junior 80AN
  Partnership - Typ 168 Germany Containership 2005 Rhenania Junior 80PA
  Annaland Germany Containership 2006 Rhenania Junior 80ANN
  Livland Germany Containership 2006 Rhenania Junior 80LI
  DS Accuracy Germany Containership 2007 Rhenania 164B
  Spirit of Hamburg Germany Containership 2007 CM-KR 457
  Taipan Germany Containership 2007 Rhenania Junior 109
  Hanna - Typ 168 Germany Containership 2008 Rhenania Junior 80HA
  Mistral Germany Containership 2008 Rhenania Junior 80MI
  Ruth - Typ 168 Germany Containership 2008 Rhenania Junior 80RU
  Beluga Projects Skysails Containership Germany Containership.Sail 2007 Uwe Hoppe NIL
  Columbus New Zealand Germany Containership.With Container Load 1961 Bille 61
  Erika Fisser Germany Containership.With Container Load 1972 Hansa 245-1
  Contship Romance Germany Containership.With Container Load 1984 Bille 123
  Bonn Express (used) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1989 Rostocker 1307
  Cap Roca (3) (ex Berlin Express) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1990 CM-KR 191
  Cap Trafalgar (2) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1990 CM-KR 361
  Hannover Express Germany Containership.With Container Load 1991 Rostocker 1302
  Cape Bonavista Germany Containership.With Container Load 1992 Bille 109
  Contship Germany (MK 9b) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1992 Bille BS 1
  Elise Schulte (3) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1992 Bille 118
  Mare Adriaticum Germany Containership.With Container Load 1993 CM-KR 156
  Contship Italy (MK 9d) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1994 Bille 122
  Contship Singapore (MK 9c) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1994 Bille 121
  Contship Ticino (MK 9) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1995 Bille 124
  Independent Venture Germany Containership.With Container Load 1995 Bille 129
  Jenna Catherine (turquoise) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1995 Bille 134
  New York Senator Germany Containership.With Container Load 1995 Bille 132
  Ute Johanna (red) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1995 Bille 134a
  Mare Gallicum Germany Containership.With Container Load 1996 CM-KR 159
  Adrian Germany Containership.With Container Load 1997 Bille BS 7
  CSAV Rio De La Plata Germany Containership.With Container Load 1997 Bille 131
  Henny (blue) Germany Containership.With Container Load 1997 Bille 134b
  Mare Ibericum Germany Containership.With Container Load 1997 CM-KR 158
  Pembroke Senator Germany Containership.With Container Load 1997 Bille 142
  EWL Curacao Germany Containership.With Container Load 1998 Bille 190
  Pegasus Germany Containership.With Container Load 1998 Classic Ship Collection 42
  Hanjin Amsterdam Germany Containership.With Container Load 1999 Bille 146
  CMA CGM Verlaine Germany Containership.With Container Load 2001 Bille 149
  CSAV Callao Germany Containership.With Container Load 2001 Bille 151
  Columbus New Zealand (HSDG Charter) Germany Containership.With Container Load 2002 Bille 153
  OPDR Las Palmas Germany Containership.With Container Load 2002 Classic Ship Collection 78
  P&O Nedlloyd Remuera Germany Containership.With Container Load 2002 Bille 152
  Rickmers Hamburg Germany Containership.With Container Load 2002 CM-KR 311
  Hanjin Lisbon Germany Containership.With Container Load 2003 Bille 155
  Los Angeles Express Germany Containership.With Container Load 2003 Bille 157
  Cap Ortegal Germany Containership.With Container Load 2004 Bille 143
  CMA CGM Hugo Germany Containership.With Container Load 2004 Bille 162
  MSC Texas Germany Containership.With Container Load 2004 Bille 170
  Colombo Express Germany Containership.With Container Load 2005 CM-KR 317
  Dal Kalahari (2) Germany Containership.With Container Load 2005 CM-KR 316
  Hanjin Boston Germany Containership.With Container Load 2005 Bille 161
  Monte Rosa (05) Germany Containership.With Container Load 2005 Carat 93
  Monte Sarmiento (IV) Germany Containership.With Container Load 2005 CM-KR 360
  MSC Ilona Germany Containership.With Container Load 2005 Bille 165
  MSC Lausanne Germany Containership.With Container Load 2006 Bille 173
  Samskip Pioneer Germany Containership.With Container Load 2006 Bille 195
  Cap Cambell Germany Containership.With Container Load 2007 Bille 186
  Cap Norte Germany Containership.With Container Load 2007 Rhenania Junior 278H
  MSC Faustina full load Germany Containership.With Container Load 2010 Rhenania 167A
  Santa Clara Germany Containership.With Container Load 2010 CM-KR 362
  CMA CGM Alaska Germany Containership.With Container Load 2011 Rhenania 167B
  Hamburg Express Germany Containership.With Container Load 2012 CM-KR 530
  Valparaiso Express Germany Containership.With Container Load 2012 CM-KR 532
  Cap San Nicolas (III) Germany Containership.With Container Load 2013 CM-KR 363
  Tokyo Trader Germany Containership.With Container Load 2014 CM-KR 553
  Carola Germany Corvette 1881 Mercator 131
  Ohre Germany Depot - Repair Ship 1984 HAI Modelle 298
  Erster Hamburger Germany Dredger 1834 Welfia 283
  Bremen Germany Dredger Welfia 250
  Gigant Germany Dredger 1906 Welfia 271
  Cottbus Germany Dredger 1908 Welfia 127
  Spuler 3 Germany Dredger 1908 Welfia 212
  Saugbagger III B H Germany Dredger 1912 Welfia 184
  Cyklop - Titan Germany Dredger 1913 Welfia 294X
  Titan Germany Dredger 1914 Welfia 294
  Fasold - Greifbagger Germany Dredger 1929 Rodkling 62
  Eimerbagger Germany Dredger Wiking 60
  Saugbagger Germany Dredger 1938 HAI Modelle X 18
  Geheimrat Goeker Germany Dredger 1939 Welfia 94
  Walhorn Germany Dredger 1939 Welfia 128
  Hafenbaud Dr H C Kruger Germany Dredger 1941 Welfia 136
  Ludwig Franzius (V-48) Germany Dredger 1964 Optatus OL-V 7
  Nordsee (Vindobona 10) Germany Dredger 1978 Optatus OL-V 1
  Bilberg 1 (13-32) Germany Dredger 1986 Optatus OL-V 13-32
  Franzius Plate Germany Dredger 1987 Hydra 158
  Steubenhoft Germany Dredger 2009 Hydra 103
  Schwimmdock - Deutsche Werft Dock 5 Germany Drydock CM Z 6
  Dock small Germany Drydock CM Z 1
  Blohm & Voss Dock 11 Germany Drydock CM Z 11
  Schwimmdock Douala Germany Drydock 1904 Rodkling 65
  Nordfriesland Germany Ferry Holsatia 22
  Farmsen Germany Ferry CM S W 4
  Fahrdampfer 1889-1911 Germany Ferry 1880 Rhenania 68
  Stralsund Germany Ferry 1890 Vagel Grip 5
  Stralsund Germany Ferry 1890 Vagel Grip 102
  Stralsund - grey Germany Ferry 1890 Vagel Grip 5b
  Friedrich Franz IV Germany Ferry 1903 CM 48
  Mecklenburg Germany Ferry 1903 CM 49
  Preussen (1909) Germany Ferry 1909 Mercator 580
  Jahn Molsen Germany Ferry 1925 Hammonia 259
  Schwerin Germany Ferry 1926 Mercator 520
  Kohlbrandfahre (HH) Germany Ferry 1930 Rodkling 21
  Nige Ooge Germany Ferry 1930 Hydra Ku-Mo 7
  Nige Ooge Germany Ferry 1930 Hydra Ku-Mo 8
  Neidersachsen Germany Ferry 1939 Hydra 213
  Skagerrak Germany Ferry 1939 Trident 2001
  Deutschland Germany Ferry 1953 Granat 3
  Kattwiek Germany Ferry 1953 CM HR 3
  St Pauli (Typ IIIb) Germany Ferry 1953 CM W 101
  Bremerhaven Germany Ferry 1954 Hydra Ku-Mo 10
  Frisia II Germany Ferry 1957 Klabautermann 4
  Nordenham Germany Ferry 1957 Hydra 44
  Theodor Heuss Germany Ferry 1957 Hansa 24
  Theodor Heuss Germany Ferry 1957 Bille 58
  Niendorf Germany Ferry 1959 Hydra Ku-Mo 30B
  Jochen Steffen Germany Ferry 1960 Hydra 188
  Jochen Steffen (Elbe Ferry) Germany Ferry 1960 Hydra A 103
  Tonndorf Germany Ferry 1960 Hydra Ku-Mo 29
  Kirchdorf Germany Ferry 1962 Hydra Ku-Mo 30A
  Kirchdorf Germany Ferry 1962 Hydra Ku-Mo 30C
  Nils Holgersson Germany Ferry 1962 Risawoleska 67
  Nils Holgersson Germany Ferry 1962 Risawoleska 67a
  Burgermeister Monckeberg Germany Ferry 1963 Hydra Ku-Mo 46
  Schleswig-Holstein (1963) Germany Ferry 1963 Hydra Ku-Mo 2
  Warnemunde Germany Ferry 1963 Carat 17
  Hanseatic (II) Germany Ferry 1964 CM-KR 5
  Hinrich Wilhelm Kopf Germany Ferry 1964 Hydra A 100
  Berlin Germany Ferry 1965 Hydra 49
  Peter Pan Germany Ferry 1965 Sextant 198
  Peter Pan Germany Ferry 1965 Atlantic 9
  Rhinowe Germany Ferry 1967 Rhenania Junior 9
  Wasa Germany Ferry 1967 Hydra 199c
  Wilhelm Kaisen ex Najada Germany Ferry 1967 Hydra A 106
  Niedersachsen Germany Ferry 1969 Hydra 11
  Schleswig-Holstein Germany Ferry 1969 Hydra 190
  Westerland Germany Ferry 1971 Risawoleska 68
  Westerland Germany Ferry 1971 Risawoleska 68c
  Deutschland Germany Ferry 1972 Hansa 244
  Rugen - TS-Line Germany Ferry 1972 Vagel Grip 12T-S
  Prinz Hamlet Germany Ferry 1973 Hansa 362
  Nils Holgersson (III) Germany Ferry 1975 Carat CFC 25
  Railship I Germany Ferry 1975 Hansa 313
  Railship I Germany Ferry 1975 Helvetia 30
  Admiral of Scandinavia Germany Ferry 1976 Carat CFC 18
  Hamburg (FY) Germany Ferry 1976 Hansa 347-1
  Uthlande Germany Ferry 1980 Paul Smears NIL
  Queen of Scandinavia Germany Ferry 1981 Carat CFC 17
  Strande Germany Ferry 1981 Hydra 1a
  Heikendorf Germany Ferry 1983 Hydra Ku-Mo 13
  Baltijsk Germany Ferry 1984 Hydra 57A
  Finnrider Germany Ferry 1984 Hydra 57
  Frisia I Germany Ferry 1985 Bille 84
  Ostfriesland Germany Ferry 1985 Hydra Ku-Mo 35
  Ostfriesland Germany Ferry 1985 Hydra 185
  Karl Carstens Germany Ferry 1986 Bille KY 14
  Petersburg Germany Ferry 1986 Hansa 10443
  Priwall V Germany Ferry 1986 Hydra Ku-Mo 4
  Altona Germany Ferry 1989 Hydra Ku-Mo 27
  Nils Holgersson Germany Ferry 1989 Hansa 10422
  Olau Hollandia Germany Ferry 1989 Bille 83
  Sassnitz Germany Ferry 1989 Carat CFC 2
  Tom Sawyer Germany Ferry 1989 Albatros 225
  Blankenese Germany Ferry 1990 Hydra Ku-Mo 28
  Railship 3 Germany Ferry 1990 Hydra 12
  Groningerland Germany Ferry 1991 Rhenania Junior 335
  Wolfgang Borchert Germany Ferry 1993 Hydra Ku-Mo 25
  Wolfgang Borchert Germany Ferry 1993 Hydra Ku-Mo 26
  Nordfriesland Germany Ferry 1995 Klabautermann 27
  Hansejet Germany Ferry 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo 16
  Hansepfeil Germany Ferry 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo 14
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Germany Ferry 1996 CM-KR 350
  Mecklenburg-Vorpommern Germany Ferry 1996 Classic Ship Collection 118
  Altenwerder Germany Ferry 1997 Hydra Ku-Mo 22
  Altenwerder (Konog der Lowen) Germany Ferry 1997 Hydra Ku-Mo 60G
  Deutschland (Scandlines Vogelfluglinie) Germany Ferry 1997 CM-KR 351
  Hansestar Germany Ferry 1997 Hydra Ku-Mo 15
  Schleswig-Holstein Germany Ferry 1997 CM-KR 198
  Schleswig-Holstein Germany Ferry 1997 Carat CFC 11
  CAT Nr 1 Germany Ferry 1999 Hydra Ku-Mo 17
  Finnclipper Germany Ferry 1999 Carat CFC 19
  MS Gellen Germany Ferry 2000 Rodkling OS 1
  MS Stadt Barth Germany Ferry 2000 Rodkling OS 2
  Nils Holgersson Germany Ferry 2001 Classic Ship Collection 56
  Peter Pan Germany Ferry 2001 Albatros 257
  Frisia IV Germany Ferry 2002 Rhenania Junior 302
  Halunder Jet Germany Ferry 2003 Hydra Ku-Mo 31
  Halunder Jet Germany Ferry 2003 Hydra Ku-Mo 31n
  Elbmeile Germany Ferry 2005 Hydra Ku-Mo 36
  Sylt Express Germany Ferry 2005 Hydra 68
  Tollerort Germany Ferry 2006 Hydra Ku-Mo 45
  Tollerort (Aladdin) Germany Ferry 2006 Hydra Ku-Mo 60b
  Tollerort (Phantom der Oper) Germany Ferry 2006 Hydra Ku-Mo 60a
  Oortkaten Germany Ferry 2009 Hydra Ku-Mo 44
  Uthlande (2010) Germany Ferry 2010 Rhenania Junior 124
  Schleswig-Holstein (2011) Germany Ferry 2011 Rhenania Junior 124A
  Halunder Jet Germany Ferry 2018 Rhenania Junior 267
  Norderaue Germany Ferry 2018 Rhenania Junior 328
  Konigswinter III Germany Ferry.Inland Hansa H 82
  Rheinfahre w horse cart Germany Ferry.Inland Rodkling RKHS 5
  Rugen Germany Ferry.Inland Welfia 160
  Meersburg Germany Ferry.Inland 1928 Welfia 222
  F 6005 ex SF80 ex S80 ( Fischerhutte) Germany Ferry.Inland 1950 Rhenania Junior 5
  Konstanz Germany Ferry.Inland 1957 Hansa H 75
  Gluckstadt Germany Ferry.Inland 1959 Hydra 10
  Insel Treue (ex Proviantboot) Germany Ferry.Inland 1959 Rhenania Junior 2
  Elbe Germany Ferry.Inland 1962 Hydra 58
  Wilhelm Kroos Germany Ferry.Inland 1971 Hydra 15
  Ostertor Germany Ferry.Inland 1972 Hydra Ku-Mo 6
  Ostertor Germany Ferry.Inland 1972 Hydra Ku-Mo 6A
  Ernst Sturm Germany Ferry.Inland 1979 Hydra 16
  Wischhafen (3) Germany Ferry.Inland 1988 Hydra 7
  Keer Troch (Rhine) Germany Ferry.Inland 1991 Rhenania Junior 1
  Reeperbahn Germany Ferry.Inland 1999 Hydra Ku-Mo 38
  Travemunde (1999) Germany Ferry.Inland 1999 Hydra Ku-Mo 1
  Tollerrort Germany Ferry.Inland 2006 Hydra Ku-Mo 37
  De Smeuker Germany Ferry.PaddleWheeler 1817 Hydra Art 7
  Bremen Germany Firefighting Boat 1975 Rhenania Junior 107
  Kiel Germany Firefighting Boat 1986 Rhenania Junior 106
  Luchs Germany Firefighting Boat 1991 Intug 34
  Bremen 1 Germany Firefighting Boat 2012 Rhenania Junior 108
  Zieten Germany Fishery Protecting Ship 1875 Mercator 132
  Frithjof Germany Fishery Protecting Ship 1968 Trident 997
  Seefalke Germany Fishery Protecting Ship 1981 Ostrowski 95
  Narwal Germany Fishery Protecting Ship 2019 Rhenania Junior 349
  Burg Germany Fishing Vessel 1938 Hammonia 171
  Kassel Germany Fishing Vessel 1953 CM-KR 172
  Zephyros Germany Fishing Vessel 1956 Hansa 9
  BV 106 Bielefeld Germany Fishing Vessel 1957 Rhenania Junior 143
  Gera Germany Fishing Vessel 1960 Albatros ALF 11
  Burgermeister Smidt BX 686 Germany Fishing Vessel 1961 Albatros ALF 7
  Lubeck Germany Fishing Vessel 1961 Albatros ALF 15
  Munchen 1 - HF023 Germany Fishing Vessel 1961 Chr Schmidt 1
  Bonn Germany Fishing Vessel 1964 Albatros ALF 5
  Tiko I Germany Fishing Vessel 1967 Albatros ALF 4
  Karlsburg Germany Fishing Vessel 1972 Hansa 312
  Kiel Germany Fishing Vessel 1973 Hansa 293
  Burgermeister Smidt Germany Fishing Vessel 1977 Hansa 349
  Dorado Germany Fishing Vessel 1993 Albatros ALF 12A
  Helen Mary Germany Fishing Vessel 1996 Albatros ALF 14
  Mark Germany Fishing Vessel 2015 Albatros ALF 18
  Floating Crane Germany Floating Crane 1925 Rodkling 55
  BP 11 Germany Floating Crane 1936 Welfia 130
  Langer Heinrich Germany Floating Crane Rodkling S 1200
  Schwimmkran HHLA III Germany Floating Crane 1941 Rodkling 28
  Schwimmkran HHLA IV Germany Floating Crane 1958 Rodkling 29
  Athlet Germany Floating Crane 1962 Hansa H 32
  Hiev Germany Floating Crane 1962 Rodkling 78
  Griep Germany Floating Crane 1963 Rodkling 79
  Hebe Germany Floating Crane 1975 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen HL LI 2
  Atlas Germany Floating Crane 2008 Rhenania Junior 92
  Grizzly Germany Floating Crane 2008 Rhenania Junior 89
  Mobil Harbor Crane on Pontoon Germany Floating Crane 2017 Rodkling 91C
  Mobil Harbor Crane on Pontoon Germany Floating Crane 2017 Rodkling 91B
  Nordstern Germany Freighter 1869 Rhenania Junior 26
  Anna Woermann Germany Freighter 1884 Luna 102
  Anna Woermann Germany Freighter 1884 Mercator 403
  Marie Woermann Germany Freighter 1887 Fuchs 26
  Helene Germany Freighter 1888 L Hermann 6
  Scharlachberger Germany Freighter 1890 CM 81
  Apenrade (2) Germany Freighter 1891 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 2
  Jeanette Woermann Germany Freighter 1893 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 3
  Sao Paulo Germany Freighter 1896 CM 283
  Wally - Silesia Germany Freighter 1897 Albatros 222
  Kiel Germany Freighter Rainer Grouls 4
  Narvik Germany Freighter 1900 Mercator 415
  C Ferdinand Laeisz Germany Freighter 1901 Albatros 214
  Heinrich Hugo Stinnes 7 Germany Freighter 1901 Hansa 343
  Siegfried Germany Freighter 1901 Sedina 4
  Fiducia Germany Freighter 1903 Ewert 2
  Consul Horn Germany Freighter 1904 CM 50
  Choising Germany Freighter 1906 CM S 2013-1
  Franz Jurgen Germany Freighter 1910 Sedina 7
  Emir Germany Freighter 1911 CM 272
  Grunewald (2) Germany Freighter 1912 CM 289
  Patagonia Germany Freighter 1912 CM 97
  Solfels Germany Freighter 1913 Carat 7
  Santa Isabel Germany Freighter 1914 CM 93
  Wolfsburg (II) Germany Freighter 1916 CM 80
  Ursula Rickmers Germany Freighter 1917 CM 53
  Schonfels (II) Germany Freighter 1918 CM 84
  Hans Rickmers Germany Freighter 1919 CM 54
  Buckau Germany Freighter 1920 Mercator 410
  Buckau Germany Freighter 1920 Albatros 18
  Feronia Germany Freighter 1920 Rhenania Junior 27
  Sophie Rickmers Germany Freighter 1920 CM 57
  Tubingen (1920) (ex NDL) Germany Freighter 1920 Yorck 104
  Adalia Germany Freighter 1921 Copy new 2005
  Alemania Germany Freighter 1921 CM 3N
  Alesia Germany Freighter CM 370
  Cleopatra Germany Freighter 1921 GS 53
  Elbe Germany Freighter 1921 Hammonia 9
  Falkenfels Germany Freighter 1921 CM 77
  Gunther Russ Germany Freighter 1921 Mercator 503
  Marienfels Germany Freighter 1921 CM 76
  Olivia Germany Freighter 1921 Mercator 569
  R C Rickmers Germany Freighter 1921 CM 56
  Rufidj (II) Germany Freighter 1921 CM 1
  Selma Germany Freighter 1921 Forde 16
  Wurttemberg Germany Freighter 1921 Mercator 526
  Ammon Germany Freighter 1922 Navalis Moguntia GG 423
  Babitonga Germany Freighter 1922 Mercator 583
  Baden Germany Freighter 1922 CM 126
  Bochum Germany Freighter 1922 CM 39
  Carl Legien Germany Freighter 1922 CM 248
  Emil Kirdorf Germany Freighter 1922 CM 265
  Ermland Germany Freighter 1922 Mercator 537
  Frankenwald Germany Freighter 1922 CM 20
  Kiel Germany Freighter 1922 Forde 47
  La Plata Germany Freighter 1922 CM 350
  Marie Leonhardt Germany Freighter 1922 GS 48
  Palermo Germany Freighter 1922 Mercator 507
  Sonnenfelde Germany Freighter 1922 Forde 26
  Troja Germany Freighter 1922 Copy new 2003
  Vogtland (1922) Germany Freighter 1922 Mercator 536
  Bertram Rickers Germany Freighter 1923 CM 55
  Coblenz Germany Freighter 1923 Mercator 576
  Entrerios Germany Freighter 1923 CM 96
  Itauri Germany Freighter 1923 CM 37
  Livadia Germany Freighter 1923 GS 49
  August Thyssen Germany Freighter 1924 CM 10
  Eva Germany Freighter 1924 Forde 19
  Frigga Germany Freighter 1924 Mercator 572
  Saarland Germany Freighter 1924 CM 117
  Saarland Germany Freighter 1924 Grzybowski 44
  Altenfels Germany Freighter 1925 CM 79
  Frida Horn Germany Freighter 1925 CM 51
  Henry Horn Germany Freighter 1925 CM 7N
  Magdeburg Germany Freighter 1925 Mercator 521
  Pluto Germany Freighter 1925 Rhenania Junior 31
  Ramses Germany Freighter 1925 Mercator 498
  Ramses Germany Freighter 1925 Hein Muck 112
  Rhein Germany Freighter 1925 Rhenania 28
  Anita L M Russ Germany Freighter 1926 CM 8
  Barbara (Rotorschiff) Germany Freighter 1926 Albatros 2
  Doggerbank Germany Freighter 1926 Sextant 18
  Franken 2 Germany Freighter 1926 Hein Muck 93
  Rendsburg Germany Freighter 1926 Hein Muck 79
  Rhein Germany Freighter 1926 Berolina 104
  Arucas Germany Freighter 1927 CM 68
  Flachsee Germany Freighter 1927 Welfia 196
  Neckar Germany Freighter 1927 CM 67
  Duisburg Germany Freighter 1928 Hein Muck 75
  Ernst Hugo Stinnes Germany Freighter 1928 Luna 34
  Erpel Germany Freighter 1928 CM 14
  Ingrid Horn Germany Freighter 1928 Mercator 505
  Kulmerland (Leverkusen) Germany Freighter 1928 Mercator 542
  Leuna Germany Freighter 1928 Mercator 573
  Phoenicia (3) Germany Freighter 1928 CM 122
  Phrygia Germany Freighter 1928 Argos 24
  Portland Germany Freighter 1928 CM 33
  Rauenfels Germany Freighter 1928 CM 75
  Rhakotis Germany Freighter 1928 Mercator 541
  Baldur Germany Freighter 1929 Berolina 103
  Donau Germany Freighter 1929 Mercator 574
  Neumark Germany Freighter 1930 Hein Muck 83
  Stassfurt Germany Freighter 1930 Mercator 486
  Stassfurt Germany Freighter 1930 Hein Muck 96
  Tacoma Germany Freighter 1930 Mercator 591
  Geierfels Germany Freighter 1931 Mercator 575
  Alicante Germany Freighter 1934 Mercator 506
  Anneliese Essberger Germany Freighter 1935 Mercator 535
  Fulda Germany Freighter 1935 CM 362
  Hermonthis Germany Freighter 1935 Kyle 5
  Osnabruck Germany Freighter 1935 CM 63
  Cairo Germany Freighter 1936 Mercator 564
  Fasan Germany Freighter 1936 Welfia 93
  Ruhrort Germany Freighter 1936 Welfia 29
  Schwanheim Germany Freighter 1936 CM 85
  Wuppertal Germany Freighter 1936 CM 101
  Ernst L M Russ Germany Freighter 1937 Luna 44
  Hein Hoyer Germany Freighter 1937 CM 58
  Koralle Germany Freighter 1937 R Areschoug 12
  Kybfels (II) Germany Freighter 1937 CM 78
  Donau Germany Freighter Sextant 57
  Goldenfels (III) Germany Freighter 1938 Mercator 586
  Kamerun Germany Freighter 1938 Poseidon 12
  Kamerun Germany Freighter 1938 CM-KR 205
  Leipzig (fr) Germany Freighter 1938 CM 62
  Monserrate Germany Freighter 1938 CM 247
  Muhlheim-Ruhr Germany Freighter 1938 Mercator 487
  Sabine Howaldt Germany Freighter 1938 Mercator 596
  Sabine Howaldt Germany Freighter 1938 Mercator 596
  Santa Cruz Germany Freighter 1938 Mercator 497
  Santa Cruz Germany Freighter 1938 Berolina 105
  Stettiner Greif Germany Freighter 1938 Sedina 1
  Antilla Germany Freighter 1939 Baltica 4
  Hannover Germany Freighter 1939 Mercator 584
  Huascaran Germany Freighter 1939 Mercator 582
  Luna Germany Freighter 1939 CM 18
  Minerva (III) Germany Freighter 1939 Poseidon 5
  Orizaba Germany Freighter 1939 CM 34
  Schwaneck Germany Freighter 1939 CM 82
  Theben Germany Freighter 1939 Trident 1407
  Pompeji Germany Freighter 1940 Mercator 597
  Zeus Germany Freighter 1940 Mercator 599
  Haussa Germany Freighter 1943 Mercator 557
  Herman Sauber Germany Freighter 1943 Mercator 501a
  Nabob Germany Freighter 1943 Carat 87
  Auriga Germany Freighter 1944 Mercator 555
  Flensburg (II) Germany Freighter 1944 Risawoleska 306a
  Kattenturm (II) Germany Freighter 1944 Mercator 554
  Nicolaifleet Germany Freighter 1944 Hein Muck 44
  Greiffenfels II Germany Freighter 1946 Hein Muck 13
  Reifenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany Freighter 1946 CM-KR 235
  Ravenstein Germany Freighter 1947 Mercator 500
  Ravenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany Freighter 1947 CM-KR 174a
  Rotenfels (IV) Germany Freighter 1947 CM-KR 213
  Brandenburg Germany Freighter 1950 CM-KR 34
  Brook Germany Freighter 1950 Galerie Maritim S 3
  Elise Schulte Germany Freighter Carat 72
  Hamburg Germany Freighter 1950 CM-KR 16
  Hamburg (Coburg) Germany Freighter 1950 CM-KR 16N
  Barenfels Germany Freighter 1951 CM-KR 210
  Burg Sparrenburg Germany Freighter 1951 CM-KR 138
  Cap Salinas Germany Freighter 1951 CM-KR 280
  Odin Germany Freighter 1951 Risawoleska 105a
  Santa Ursula Germany Freighter 1951 CM-KR 17
  Spreewald Germany Freighter 1951 CM-KR 225
  Transvaal (1951) Germany Freighter 1951 Carat 9
  Brandenstein Germany Freighter 1952 CM-KR 234
  Castor (2) Germany Freighter 1952 Carat 13
  Falkenstein Germany Freighter 1952 Mercator 910
  Ludolf Oldendorf Germany Freighter 1952 Hansa 38
  Santa Isabel Germany Freighter 1952 CM-KR 194
  Santa Isabel (II) - Hapag Charter Germany Freighter 1952 CM-KR SP 20113
  Barenstein Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 231
  Bilbao Germany Freighter 1953 Rhenania 147
  Braunschweig Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 223
  Dortmund Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 229
  Drachenfels IV Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 214
  Dusseldorf Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 227
  Essen Germany Freighter 1953 Carat 67
  Gustav Pistor Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 289
  Heidelberg Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 186
  Leverkusen Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 122
  Santa Ines Germany Freighter 1953 CM-KR 283
  Santa Theresa Germany Freighter 1953 Hansa 44
  Stuttgart (1953) Germany Freighter CM-KR 222
  Bayernstein Germany Freighter 1954 CM-KR 164
  Christianna Pikuritz Germany Freighter 1954 L Hermann 13
  Christina Pikuritz Germany Freighter 1954 CM-KR 412
  Darmstadt Germany Freighter Mercator 922
  Goldenfels (IV) Germany Freighter 1954 Wiking 162
  Hamburg (Fr D 1954) Germany Freighter 1954 CM-KR 165
  Kandelfels III Germany Freighter 1954 CM-KR 127
  Lindenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany Freighter 1954 Carat 91
  Moselstein Germany Freighter 1954 CM-KR 230
  Santa Rita Germany Freighter 1954 CM-KR 136
  Birkenstein Germany Freighter 1955 Carat 4
  Breitenstein Germany Freighter 1955 CM-KR 411
  Cap Norte Germany Freighter 1955 CM-KR 130
  Flensburg (II) Germany Freighter CM-KR 236
  Klaus Leonhardt Germany Freighter 1955 Carat 16
  Krefeld Germany Freighter 1955 Hansa 42
  Ravensberg Germany Freighter 1955 Biedekarken S 5
  Remscheid Germany Freighter 1955 CM-KR 121
  Stubbenhuk Germany Freighter 1955 Hansa 35
  Tubingen Germany Freighter 1955 CM-KR 228
  Cap Verde Germany Freighter 1956 CM-KR 171
  Cuxhaven Germany Freighter 1956 CM-KR 182
  Erlangen (I) Germany Freighter 1956 Mercator 917
  Fairwind Germany Freighter 1956 CM-KR 300
  Liebenfels Germany Freighter 1956 Carat 30
  Liebenfels Germany Freighter 1956 CM-KR 212
  Tinnum Germany Freighter 1956 Hansa 47
  Bertioga Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR 285
  Dresden Germany Freighter 1957 Sextant 122
  Erick Blumenfeld Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR 124
  Erika Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR 288
  Henry Horn Germany Freighter CM-KR 251
  Hornstern Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR 255
  Mai Rickmers Germany Freighter 1957 Ostrowski 85
  Nordwind Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR 163
  Sophie Rickmers Germany Freighter 1957 Ostrowski 102
  Zaanland - Hapag Charter Germany Freighter 1957 CM-KR SP 20112
  Bleichen Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 355
  Buchenstein Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 410
  Burgenstein Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 370
  Cap Castillo Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 126
  Etha Rickmers (ex Munchen) Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 201
  Marburg Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 221
  Wien Germany Freighter 1958 CM-KR 226
  Etha Rickmers Germany Freighter 1959 CM-KR 168
  Illstein Germany Freighter 1959 Biedekarken 8
  Uhenfels Germany Freighter 1959 CM-KR 216
  Vogtland Germany Freighter 1959 CM-KR 132
  Munsterland Germany Freighter 1960 CM-KR 162
  Regenstein Germany Freighter 1960 Biedekarken 7
  Riederstein (Hapag ex NDL) Germany Freighter 1960 CM-KR 160A
  Riederstein (Humboldt Express maybe) Germany Freighter 1960 CM-KR 160
  Wartenfels Germany Freighter 1960 Hansa 72
  Cap Colorado Germany Freighter 1961 CM-KR 125
  Finkenau Germany Freighter 1961 Solent Model Ships 8
  Mailand Germany Freighter 1961 CM-KR 196
  Nurnberg Germany Freighter 1961 CM-KR 137
  Peter Rickmers Germany Freighter 1961 Ostrowski 68
  Cap San Diego Germany Freighter 1962 CM-KR 19
  Krugerland Germany Freighter 1962 Dedo 18a
  Transvaal (1962) Germany Freighter 1962 CM-KR 170
  Wildenfels Germany Freighter 1962 Carat 80
  Wildenfels Germany Freighter 1962 CM-KR 217
  Bavaria (4) (Hapag) Germany Freighter 1965 CM-KR 35
  Hammonia Germany Freighter 1965 Hansa 122
  Tabora Germany Freighter 1965 CM-KR 123
  Crostafels (4) Germany Freighter 1966 Atlantic 11
  Hannoverland Germany Freighter 1966 CM-KR 173
  Weser Germany Freighter 1966 Atlantic 12
  Frankfurt (II) Germany Freighter 1967 CM-KR 180
  Friesenstein Germany Freighter 1967 CM-KR 232
  Hamburg (3) Germany Freighter 1967 CM-KR 181
  Heidelberg (2) Germany Freighter 1967 Biedekarken 20
  Kybfels Germany Freighter 1967 CM-KR 211
  Palabora Germany Freighter 1967 CM-KR 206
  Tilly Russ Germany Freighter 1967 Carat 29
  Badenstein Germany Freighter 1968 CM-KR 233
  Dirk Mittman Germany Freighter 1968 Hansa 237
  Schwabenstein Germany Freighter 1968 Carat 75
  Hattingen Germany Freighter 1969 Biedekarken 17a
  Joerg Krueger Germany Freighter 1969 Hansa 351
  Jupiter Germany Freighter 1969 Ostrowski 60
  Jupiter Germany Freighter 1969 Kelm 3
  Oder Germany Freighter 1969 Ostrowski 34
  Barbarella Germany Freighter 1970 Hansa 289
  Dalmatia Germany Freighter 1970 Biedekarken 16
  Fleur (ex Sunvreeland) Germany Freighter 1970 Kelm 12a
  Kassel Germany Freighter CM-KR 13
  Ludwigshafen Germany Freighter 1970 Carat 48
  Ludwigshafen Germany Freighter 1970 Hansa 207
  Raute Germany Freighter 1970 Hansa 326
  Steinfels Germany Freighter 1970 Hansa 217
  Taifun (with hull) Germany Freighter 1970 Hansa 304
  Tequila Sunrise Germany Freighter 1970 CM-KR 14
  Bertha Fisser Germany Freighter 1971 Hansa 280
  Cap Anamur Germany Freighter 1971 Ostrowski 64
  Hermann Schulte Germany Freighter 1971 Hansa 294
  Robert Bornhofen Germany Freighter 1971 Hansa 297
  Transcanada Germany Freighter 1971 Carat 79
  Elisabeth Roth Germany Freighter 1972 Kelm 12
  Hektor (ex Parzival) Germany Freighter 1972 Albatros 17
  Imme Oldendorff Germany Freighter 1972 Helvetia 36f
  Santa Fe Germany Freighter 1972 CM-KR 286
  Schirokko Germany Freighter 1972 Hansa 279
  Sturmfels Germany Freighter 1972 Hansa 10256
  Charlotte Kogel Germany Freighter 1973 Hansa 319
  Elise Schulte Germany Freighter 1973 Rhenania 116
  Fleethorn Germany Freighter 1973 Hansa 286
  Transvaal (1973) Germany Freighter 1973 Helvetia 36e
  Timorsun Germany Freighter 1975 CM-KR 36
  Trifels Germany Freighter 1975 Bille 65
  Woermann Sankuru Germany Freighter 1975 Hansa 325
  Bernhard Schulte Germany Freighter 1976 Hansa 380
  Luise Bornhofen Germany Freighter 1976 Hansa 328-1
  Santa Isabella Germany Freighter 1976 Helvetia 36g
  Braunfels V Germany Freighter 1977 CM-KR 215
  Macaela Drescher Germany Freighter 1977 Ostrowski 78
  Nordfels Germany Freighter 1977 Hansa 326-1
  Stahleck Germany Freighter 1977 Hansa 331
  Starman Africa Germany Freighter 1977 Hansa 321
  Charlotta Germany Freighter 1978 Hansa 366
  Corina Drescher Germany Freighter 1978 Ostrowski 38
  Delta Germany Freighter 1978 Baltica 2
  Gongola Hope Germany Freighter 1978 Hansa 348
  Holtensailor Germany Freighter 1978 Bille 90
  Hornbaltic Germany Freighter 1978 Bille 81
  Hornbelt Germany Freighter 1978 Bille 82
  Steinhoft Germany Freighter 1978 Kyle 1
  Columbus Taranaki Germany Freighter 1979 Helvetia 71
  Elbeland Germany Freighter 1979 Ostrowski 82
  Flensburg Germany Freighter 1979 Kelm 7
  Sandra Wesch Germany Freighter 1979 Kyle 9
  Wangoni Germany Freighter 1983 CM-KR 303
  Bremer Reeder Germany Freighter 1984 Bille 68
  Katrin Germany Freighter 1986 CM-KR 18
  Nippon Germany Freighter 1986 CM-KR 551
  Norbit Weser Germany Freighter 1986 Sextant 109
  Regine Germany Freighter 1987 Carat 69
  Svenja Germany Freighter 1987 CM-KR 29
  Carola R Germany Freighter 1988 CM-KR 37
  Trina Germany Freighter 1995 CM-KR 189
  Gloria Germany Freighter 1997 Carat 68
  Lena (Tube on Deck) Germany Freighter 1998 Classic Ship Collection 69
  Margaretha Green Germany Freighter 1999 Rhenania Junior 247
  Annette Germany Freighter 2004 Carat 84
  Anne-Sofie Germany Freighter 2008 Carat 95
  Beluga Gravitation Germany Freighter 2008 Rhenania Junior 248a
  Beluga Bremen Germany Freighter 2010 Classic Ship Collection 109
  E-Ship 1 (Rotorschiff) Germany Freighter 2010 Rhenania Junior 110
  Breslau (Heckradguterdampfer) Germany Freighter.Inland 1909 Rhenania 50
  Deutschland IV Germany Freighter.Inland 1912 Rhenania 44
  Badenia XVI Germany Freighter.Inland 1913 Rhenania 6
  Heinrich (Typ NL Tjalk) Germany Freighter.Inland 1925 Welfia 60
  Poseidon (FR) Germany Freighter.Inland 1925 Welfia 51
  Bamberg Germany Freighter.Inland 1935 Welfia 247
  B u M 49 Germany Freighter.Inland 1940 Welfia 115
  RMS Ratingen Germany Freighter.Inland 2002 Rhenania Junior B 29
  Sophia-Soraya Germany Freighter.Inland 2007 Hydra 161
  Express Germany Freighter.PaddleWheeler 1911 Rhenania 76
  Gterdampfer m Seitenrdern Germany Freighter.PaddleWheeler Inland 1910 Rodkling 44B
  Wine transport Germany Freighter.Sail Rodkling RKHS 7
  Carl (Brigg) Germany Freighter.Sail 1839 Rodkling RKHS 51
  Pudel Germany Freighter.Sail 1856 Rodkling RKHS 50
  Professor Germany Freighter.Sail 1865 Rodkling RKHS 52
  Activa - w sails Germany Freighter.Sail 1883 Rhenania 67
  Plus Germany Freighter.Sail 1885 Rodkling RKHS 56
  Aglaia w sails Germany Freighter.Sail 1888 Frisia 114
  Pamelia Germany Freighter.Sail 1888 Rodkling RKHS 54
  Pampa Germany Freighter.Sail 1891 Rodkling RKHS 53
  Maria Rickmers Germany Freighter.Sail 1892 Luna 69
  Potosi Germany Freighter.Sail 1895 Carat CSG 1
  Rickmer Rickmers Germany Freighter.Sail 1896 Carat CSG 4
  Minna Germany Freighter.Sail 1898 Rhenania Junior 13
  Preussen (5 masts-square) Germany Freighter.Sail 1902 Carat CSG 6
  Therese Germany Freighter.Sail 1905 Rhenania Junior 4
  Grossherzogin Elisabeth Germany Freighter.Sail 1909 Carat CSG 8
  Anny Germany Freighter.Sail 1911 Rhenania Junior 12
  Passat Germany Freighter.Sail 1911 Carat CSG 10
  Peking Germany Freighter.Sail 1912 GEM 901033
  Susanne Vinnen Germany Freighter.Sail 1922 Carat CSG 12
  Padua Germany Freighter.Sail 1926 GEM 901015
  Tjalk under Germany Freighter.Sail Rodkling 35B-1
  Cap san Marco Wreck Germany Freighter.Wreck 1962 Nautik Art NIL
  Friedrich Wilhelm Zupferde Germany Frigate.Sail 1684 Aquarius 1402
  Helgoland Germany Hospitalship - Mercantile 1962 Hansa 192-1
  Strassburg Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1930 CM CMP 65
  Strassburg Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1930 CM CMP 66
  Pretoria (AH) Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1936 CM CMP 12
  Robert Ley Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1939 CM CMP 62
  Robert Ley (unassembled) Germany Hospitalship - Navy 1939 Mercator 529
  Ostpreussen Germany Icebreaker - Mercantile 1937 Optatus S 38
  Nogat Germany Icebreaker - Mercantile.Inland 1904 Welfia 289
  Comite - Eisbrecher No1 Germany Icebreaker - Navy 1871 Hydra 64
  Hanse Germany Icebreaker - Navy 1966 Atlantic 8
  Oste Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1943 Trident 930
  Oste Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1943 Trident 980
  Planet Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 1967 Albatros ALK 5
  Planet (twin hull) Germany Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel 2004 Albatros ALK 208
  Munchen Germany LASH Vessel 1972 CM-KR 224
  Condock I Germany LASH Vessel 1979 Ostrowski 83
  Condock II Germany LASH Vessel 1979 Ostrowski 99
  Baco Liner 2 (V-30) Germany LASH Vessel 1980 Optatus OL-V 19
  Baco Liner 3 Germany LASH Vessel 1984 Carat 33
  Deutschland II Germany Lighter - Barge Welfia 285
  Container Schubliechter (3) Germany Lighter - Barge Nautik Art NIL
  Kolner Aak Germany Lighter - Barge Rodkling RKHS 2
  Kolner Ratsschiff Germany Lighter - Barge 1531 Rodkling RKHS 8
  Niederrrheinisches Germany Lighter - Barge Rodkling RKHS 3
  Oberlander Lastkahn Germany Lighter - Barge Rodkling RKHS 1
  S 10-13 Germany Lighter - Barge 1909 Welfia 158
  Neckarschiff - beladen Germany Lighter - Barge Rodkling 41B
  Berliner Mab Kahn Germany Lighter - Barge Rodkling 4B
  Tankkahn - Oil Barge Germany Lighter - Barge Rodkling 42B
  Danube Barge BGK 10065 Germany Lighter - Barge 1957 Rodkling 73B
  Danube Barge BGK 10065 Germany Lighter - Barge 1957 Rodkling 74B
  Danholm Mottorklappschute Germany Lighter - Barge 1970 Vagel Grip 14a
  Wittow Mottorklappschute Germany Lighter - Barge 1970 Vagel Grip 14a-Mu
  Leichter - barges (7) Germany Lighter - Barge 1972 CM-KR 224a
  Motti - Grobraumbarge Germany Lighter - Barge 1993 Hydra 131
  Damen Stan Pontoon 12032 Germany Lighter - Barge 1998 Rhenania Junior 212
  Damen Stan Pontoon 63164 Germany Lighter - Barge 1998 Rhenania Junior 210
  Damen Stan Pontoon 7524 Germany Lighter - Barge 1998 Rhenania Junior 211
  ContainerTaxi Germany Lighter - Barge 2007 Hydra 90
  Hummel -- LNG Barge Germany Lighter - Barge 2014 Hydra 184
  Koln 13 Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland Rhenania 19
  Elbe Barge & Tug Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland 1919 Rodkling 33b
  Bavaria Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland 1921 Rodkling 72B
  Rhein Kastenschiff Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland 1921 Rodkling 70B
  Braunkohle 32 - Rheinschiff 300t Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland 1927 Rodkling 71B
  Getreideschuten-grain barges (2) Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland Rodkling 2B
  Braunkohle 51 empty Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland Rhenania 14
  Braunkohle 51 loaded Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland Rhenania 14a
  Europa II Barge coal load Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland 1972 Rhenania 59a
  Europa II Barge empty Germany Lighter - Barge.Inland 1972 Rhenania 59b
  Bartels (Elbe 2) Germany Lightship 1905 Pharos 19A
  Kiel Germany Lightship 1905 Welfia 39
  UFS (first unmanned lightship) Germany Lightship 1911 Pharos 21
  BGM O Swald (Elbe 1) Germany Lightship 1912 Pharos 12
  Burgermeister Oswald Germany Lightship 1912 Rainer Grouls 6
  Burgermeister Oswald Elbe 1 Germany Lightship 1912 Pharos 12b
  Aldergrund Germany Lightship 1936 Welfia 10
  Borkumriff Germany Lightship 1956 Hansa 29
  Gammagas Germany Liquefied Gas Tanker 1972 Hansa 301
  Bavaria Multina Germany Liquefied Gas Tanker 1977 Albatros 37
  Chemtrans Capella Germany Liquefied Gas Tanker 1978 Ostrowski 70
  Norgas Christian Germany Liquefied Gas Tanker 1990 Bille 88
  DanubeGas Germany Liquefied Gas Tanker 1998 Albatros 301
  VTG-Gas 73 Germany Liquefied Gas Tanker.Inland 1970 Rhenania 49
  Unterweser 35 Germany Offshore Supply Ship 1975 Sextant 83
  Winsertor Germany Offshore Supply Ship 1975 Klabautermann 18
  Arabian Stength Germany Oil-Bulk-Containership 1978 Hansa 358
  Gabriele Wesch Germany Oil-Bulk-Containership 1983 Kyle 3a
  Candia Germany Oil-Bulk-Containership 1984 Sextant 186
  Boschdyk Germany Other 1940 Vagel Grip 104
  Kohleforderanlage (HH)-coal cr Germany Other Non Ship Rodkling 22
  Internationales Maritimes Museum Hamburg Germany Other Non Ship Rodkling RKH 11
  Coal Loader - working position Germany Other Non Ship Rodkling 57A
  Coal Loader - resting position Germany Other Non Ship Rodkling 57R
  City Wall Cologne and small boats Germany Other Non Ship Rodkling RKHS 9
  75t Crane Germany Other Non Ship 1921 Rodkling 3S10
  Tank loco + 9 freight cars Germany Other Non Ship Rodkling RKH 6
  Wega II Germany Passenger Rhenania Junior 252
  Gaarden Germany Passenger Rhenania Junior 354
  Atlantis + Wega II Germany Passenger Rhenania Junior 251
  Primus Germany Passenger 1839 Hydra Art 47
  Helena Sloman Germany Passenger 1850 GEM 901021
  Bremen Germany Passenger 1858 GEM 901023
  Bremen I Germany Passenger 1858 Helvetia 20
  Germanic Germany Passenger 1875 Optatus S 10B
  Prinzess Marie Germany Passenger 1877 Hydra Art 40
  Elbe (+sails) Germany Passenger 1881 Mercator 421
  Nogat Germany Passenger 1882 Vagel Grip 16
  Lahn Germany Passenger 1887 Mercator 422
  Croatia Germany Passenger 1889 GEM 901026
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany Passenger 1889 Binkowski 18
  Montevideo Germany Passenger 1889 GEM 901025
  Sumatra Germany Passenger 1889 Spider Navy 0 12
  Teutonic Germany Passenger 1889 Rhenania GLR 15
  Furst Bismarck Germany Passenger 1890 CM G 106
  Furst Bismark Germany Passenger 1890 CM 106
  Kaiserin Maria Theresa Germany Passenger 1890 Mercator 424
  Spree Germany Passenger 1890 Mercator 423
  Gera Germany Passenger 1891 CM 134
  Delphin Germany Passenger 1893 Hydra Art 29
  Prinz Waldemar Germany Passenger 1893 Forde 45
  Rudolf Germany Passenger 1894 Risawoleska 173
  Phoenicia Germany Passenger 1895 Rhenania GLR 6
  Willkommen Germany Passenger 1895 Hydra Art 41
  Friederich de Grosse Germany Passenger 1896 CM 142
  Aragonia Germany Passenger 1897 Binkowski 13
  Bremen II Germany Passenger 1897 CM 239
  Kaiser Wilhelm Der Grosse Germany Passenger 1897 Mercator 401
  Pernambuco Germany Passenger 1897 Albatros 198
  Antonina Germany Passenger 1898 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 5
  Bielefeld Germany Passenger 1898 Mercator 69
  Bulgaria Germany Passenger 1898 Rhenania GLR 1s
  Bulgaria Germany Passenger 1898 Rhenania GLR 1
  Kaiser Friedrich Germany Passenger 1898 CM 235
  Pretoria (1898) Germany Passenger 1898 Rhenania GLR 4s
  Graf Waldersee Germany Passenger 1899 Albatros 224
  Deutschland Germany Passenger 1900 Grzybowski 47
  Hamburg (2) Germany Passenger 1900 CM 113
  Kiautschou Germany Passenger 1900 CM 116
  Kronprinz Germany Passenger 1900 Carat 5
  Kronprinz Germany Passenger 1900 CM 271
  Madeira Germany Passenger 1900 Albatros 64A
  Main Germany Passenger 1900 CM 233
  Prinzess Irene Germany Passenger 1900 CM 234
  Prinzessin Victoria Luise Germany Passenger 1900 Albatros 143
  Westerland (1) Germany Passenger 1900 CM S 1996
  Cassel Germany Passenger 1901 CM 130
  Kronprinz Wilhelm Germany Passenger 1901 Mercator 426
  Prasident Germany Passenger 1901 Colonia 36
  Blucher Germany Passenger 1902 Mercator 484
  Eleonore Woermann Germany Passenger 1902 CM 86
  Eleonore Woermann Germany Passenger 1902 Carat 19
  Schleswig Germany Passenger 1902 CM 133
  Edfu Germany Passenger 1903 CM 260
  Feldermarschall Germany Passenger 1903 Albatros 32
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany Passenger 1903 Mercator 416
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany Passenger 1903 CM G 136
  President Grant Germany Passenger 1903 CM 100
  Prinz Eitel Friedrich Germany Passenger 1904 Rhenania GLR 12
  Rio Grande Germany Passenger 1904 CM 281
  Scharnhorst Germany Passenger 1904 CM 132
  Senator Brunnemann Germany Passenger 1904 Hydra Art 24
  Amerika Germany Passenger 1905 Mercator 413
  Amerika Germany Passenger 1905 CM 286
  Hertha Germany Passenger 1905 Welfia 13
  Kaiser Germany Passenger 1905 CM 31
  Kaiserin Auguste Victoria Germany Passenger 1905 CM 102
  Kaiserin Auguste Victoria Germany Passenger 1905 L Hermann 69
  President Germany Passenger 1905 Carat 1
  Cap Vilano Germany Passenger 1906 Mercator 483
  Vorwarts Germany Passenger 1906 Hammonia 70
  Kronprinzessin Cecilie Germany Passenger 1907 CM 135
  Kronprinzessin Cecillie Germany Passenger 1907 CM G 135
  Alexandra Germany Passenger 1908 Hydra Ku-Mo 23
  Boroysund Germany Passenger 1908 Rhenania 73
  Cleveland Germany Passenger 1909 Mercator 546
  Holsatia Germany Passenger 1909 CM 123
  Cap Finisterre Germany Passenger 1911 CM 282
  Regina (1911) Germany Passenger 1911 Sedina 12
  Senator Petersen Germany Passenger 1911 Hydra Art 26
  Buenos Aires Germany Passenger 1912 CM 280
  Hilligenlei Germany Passenger 1912 Risawoleska 175
  Bubendey Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 23d
  Gluckauf Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 24d
  Gluckauf Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 24c
  Gluckauf Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 25a
  Imperator Germany Passenger 1913 Classic Ship Collection 1
  Kehrweider Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 25
  Kehrwieder Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 25b
  Kehrwieder Germany Passenger 1913 Helvetia 25c
  Oceana Germany Passenger 1913 CM 124
  Oceana Germany Passenger 1913 Mercator 539
  Victoria Luise (ex Deutschland) Germany Passenger 1913 CM 110
  Cap Trafalgar Germany Passenger 1914 CM 95
  Cap Trafalgar Germany Passenger 1914 Mercator 411
  Doulos Germany Passenger 1914 Hein Muck 417
  Kigoma Germany Passenger 1914 Colonia 34
  Rugen Germany Passenger 1914 Welfia 4
  Rugen Germany Passenger 1914 CM 379
  Toledo Germany Passenger 1914 CM 245
  Vaterland Germany Passenger 1914 Mercator 402
  Dresden Germany Passenger 1915 CM 61
  Reliance Germany Passenger 1915 Mercator 562
  Cap Polonio Germany Passenger 1916 Mercator 511
  Reichsprasident Germany Passenger 1917 Hydra Art 25
  Brabantia (later Resolute) Germany Passenger 1920 Colonia 7
  Resolute Germany Passenger 1920 Mercator 561
  Tirpitz (1920) Germany Passenger 1920 Mercator 419
  Bayern II Germany Passenger 1921 CM 127
  Koln Germany Passenger 1921 Colonia 26neu
  Usaramo Germany Passenger 1921 Mercator 490
  Adolph Woermann Germany Passenger 1922 Mercator 509
  Antonio Delfino Germany Passenger 1922 Mercator 534
  Espana Germany Passenger 1922 Mercator 504
  Madrid Germany Passenger 1922 Mercator 567
  Tanganjika Germany Passenger 1922 CM 270
  Weser Germany Passenger 1922 CM 72
  Albert Ballin Germany Passenger 1923 Mercator 531
  General Artigas Germany Passenger 1923 Mercator 589
  General von Steuben Germany Passenger 1923 Mercator 560
  Munchen (3) Germany Passenger 1923 CM 74
  Stuttgart Germany Passenger 1923 Mercator 559
  Usambara Germany Passenger 1923 Mercator 489
  Columbus II Germany Passenger 1924 CM 238
  Dania Germany Passenger 1924 CM-KR 7
  Der Deutsch Germany Passenger 1924 Mercator 585
  Deutschland Germany Passenger 1924 Mercator 532
  Nordland Germany Passenger 1924 Hammonia 18
  Saarbrucken Germany Passenger 1924 CM 73
  Berlin Germany Passenger 1925 Mercator 552
  Berlin Germany Passenger 1925 Albatros 142
  Berlin Germany Passenger 1925 Hansa 110
  Jan Molsen Germany Passenger 1925 Atlantic 1
  Monte Cervantes Germany Passenger 1925 CM 108
  Monte Olivia Germany Passenger 1925 Mercator 514
  Cobra Germany Passenger 1926 CM 32
  Hamburg (I) Germany Passenger 1926 Mercator 533
  Hansestadt Danzig Germany Passenger 1926 Hansa 274
  Preussen Germany Passenger 1926 Sedina 6
  Cap Arcona (II) Germany Passenger 1927 CM 109
  New York (1) Germany Passenger 1927 CM 115
  Roland Germany Passenger 1927 CM 253
  Roland Germany Passenger 1927 Berolina 102
  Stadt Rustringen Germany Passenger 1927 Welfia 227
  Bremen Germany Passenger 1928 Mercator 512
  Magdalena Germany Passenger 1928 Berolina 107
  Orinoco - Neuauflage Germany Passenger 1928 CM 38
  Ubena Germany Passenger 1928 Mercator 581
  General Osorio Germany Passenger 1929 Mercator 590
  Milwaukee Germany Passenger 1929 Mercator 522
  Europa Germany Passenger 1930 Mercator 513
  Hanseatic (I) Germany Passenger 1930 CM-KR 4
  Nordland Germany Passenger 1930 Albatros 81
  Monte Rosa Germany Passenger 1931 Mercator 514A
  Caribia Germany Passenger 1933 Mercator 523
  Konigin Luise Germany Passenger 1934 Mercator 524
  Otto Blocker Germany Passenger CM HR 1
  Tannenberg Germany Passenger 1935 Sedina 10
  Windhuk Germany Passenger 1936 CM 90
  Patria Germany Passenger 1938 Mercator 593
  Wilhelm Gustloff Germany Passenger 1938 CM 240
  Bremen (V) Germany Passenger 1939 CM-KR 10
  Daressalem Germany Passenger 1939 CM 11
  Helgoland Germany Passenger 1939 CM 24
  Roland von Bremen Germany Passenger 1939 Risawoleska 178
  Roland von Bremen Germany Passenger 1939 Albatros 93
  Vaterland (II) Germany Passenger 1940 CM 118
  Seven Seas Germany Passenger 1941 Albatros 157
  Marienburg Germany Passenger Sedina 3
  Europa (IV) Germany Passenger 1953 CM-KR 135
  Rustringen Germany Passenger 1954 Risawoleska 372
  Wappen Von Hamburg (I) Germany Passenger 1955 Hansa 11
  Wappen Von Hamburg (I) Germany Passenger 1955 Risawoleska 170
  Atlantis Germany Passenger 1956 Risawoleska 40
  Bunte Kuh Germany Passenger 1957 Granat 12
  Alte Liebe Germany Passenger 1959 Albatros ALB 4
  Glucksburg Germany Passenger 1959 Risawoleska 350
  Murwik Germany Passenger 1959 Risawoleska 351
  Rum Hart Germany Passenger Klabautermann 5
  Rum Hart Germany Passenger Klabautermann 5a
  Schilksee Germany Passenger 1959 Risawoleska 361
  Bremerhaven Germany Passenger 1960 Risawoleska 177a
  Hein Godenwind Germany Passenger 1960 Hydra Ku-Mo 43
  Nordsee I Germany Passenger 1960 Hydra Ku-Mo 48
  Tonne Germany Passenger 1960 Hydra 182
  Seute Deern Germany Passenger 1961 Risawoleska 172
  Helgoland Germany Passenger 1962 Hansa 192
  Helgoland Germany Passenger 1962 Risawoleska 20b
  Wappen von Hamburg II Germany Passenger 1962 Risawoleska 373
  Baltic Star Germany Passenger 1963 Klabautermann 9c
  Gorch Fock Germany Passenger 1963 Hydra 20
  Gorch Fock Germany Passenger 1963 Hydra Art 30
  Gorch Fock Germany Passenger 1963 Hydra Ku-Mo 41
  Nordwelle Germany Passenger 1963 Hydra Ku-Mo 47
  Wilhemshaven Germany Passenger 1963 Hansa 187
  Hanseatic Germany Passenger 1964 Hansa 170
  Wappen von Hamburg (1965) Germany Passenger 1965 CM W 105
  Regina Maris Germany Passenger 1966 Carat 45
  Hamburg Germany Passenger 1969 CM-KR 6
  Society Explorer (ex Lindblad Exp US) Germany Passenger 1969 Bille 72
  Fair Lady Germany Passenger 1970 Risawoleska 174
  Fair Lady Germany Passenger 1970 Rhenania Junior 319
  Harle Kurrier Germany Passenger 1971 Rhenania Junior 317
  Atlantis Germany Passenger 1972 Risawoleska 374e
  Deutschland Germany Passenger 1972 CM-KR 151a
  First Lady Germany Passenger 1972 Risawoleska 374c
  First Lady (KVAG Charter) Germany Passenger 1972 Risawoleska 374d
  Kloar Kimming Germany Passenger 1972 Hydra Ku-Mo 51
  Pidder Ling Germany Passenger 1972 Hydra Ku-Mo 52
  Westerland Germany Passenger 1972 Risawoleska 171
  Funny Girl Germany Passenger 1973 Hansa 365
  World Discoverer Germany Passenger 1975 Bille 71
  Langeoog III Germany Passenger 1978 Rhenania Junior 322
  Baltrum I Germany Passenger 1979 Rhenania Junior 323
  Adolph Schonfelder Germany Passenger 1980 Ostrowski 94
  Arkona Germany Passenger 1981 Bille 106
  Berlin Germany Passenger 1981 Albatros 69
  Max Brauer Germany Passenger 1981 Hydra Ku-Mo 42
  Astor Germany Passenger 1987 CM-KR 242
  Astor (ex Fedor Dostoevskyi) Germany Passenger 1987 Albatros 77N
  Nordlicht Germany Passenger 1989 Hydra Ku-Mo 33
  Bremen (VI) ex Frontier Spirit Germany Passenger 1990 CM-KR 157
  Hanseatic (y) Germany Passenger 1991 Holsatia 32
  Adler Express Germany Passenger 1993 Hydra Ku-Mo 5
  Aidacara (ex Aida) Germany Passenger 1996 Bille 126a
  Deutschland Germany Passenger 1998 Bille 140
  Deutschland Germany Passenger 1998 Rainer Grouls 32a
  Europa (IV) Germany Passenger 1999 CM-KR 240
  Polarstern (2001) Germany Passenger 2001 Hydra Ku-Mo 34
  Helgoland Germany Passenger 2009 Hydra 117
  Helgoland Germany Passenger 2015 Rhenania Junior 253
  Prinzessin Heinrich Germany Passenger.Inland 1895 CM 372ex
  Allgau Germany Passenger.Inland 1929 Albatros ALB 1
  Kempten Germany Passenger.Inland 1931 Albatros ALB 5
  Nederland Germany Passenger.Inland 1964 Hansa B S 2
  Hans Albers Germany Passenger.Inland 1968 Holsatia 8
  Havelstern Germany Passenger.Inland 1969 Albatros SM 2x
  Deutschland (III) Germany Passenger.Inland 1971 Rhenania 81
  Moby Dick Germany Passenger.Inland 1972 Albatros SM 4x
  Rheinpfeil Germany Passenger.Inland 1972 Hansa H 85
  Spree Berlin Germany Passenger.Inland 1979 Holsatia 16
  Donauprinzessin Germany Passenger.Inland 1984 Bille KY 12
  Havel Queen Germany Passenger.Inland 1988 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen BMH 25
  Viking Helvetia Germany Passenger.Inland 2006 Rhenania Junior B 36
  Rheinfantasie Germany Passenger.Inland 2011 Rhenania Junior B 15
  Viking Europe Germany Passenger.Inland 2011 Rhenania Junior B 32
  Kronprinz von Hannover Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1839 Hydra Art 18
  Pommerania Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1865 Binkowski 58
  Helgoland (III) Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1866 Hydra Art 13
  Hoboken Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1873 Hydra Art 16
  Helgoland (IV) Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1877 Hydra Art 14
  Prinzessin Elisabeth Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1877 Hydra Art 17
  Germania Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1878 Hydra Art 6
  Prins Hendrik Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1880 Hydra Art 33
  Freia Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1885 Hydra Art 5
  Meissen Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1885 Hydra Art 39
  Ariadne Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1889 Hydra Art 12
  Leipzig (pa) Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1929 Hydra Art 34
  Elbe Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland Hydra Art 1
  Hamburg (II) Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1888 Hydra Art 3A
  Konigstein Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1889 Rhenania 34
  Kaiser Wilhelm II Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1892 Hydra Art 20
  Borussia Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1899 Rhenania 46
  Freya Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1905 Rhenania Junior 321
  Hebe Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1917 Trident 1179
  Hugo Basedow Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1925 Hydra Art 19
  Uberlingen Germany Passenger.PaddleWheeler Inland 1929 Albatros ALB 6
  Deutschland Germany Passenger.Sail 1848 Rhenania 62
  Sea Cloud Germany Passenger.Sail 1931 Carat CSG 9
  Elbe Germany Pilot Vessel 1925 Wiking 231d
  Seelotse Germany Pilot Vessel 1955 Hydra 110
  Ditmar Koel Germany Pilot Vessel 1958 Hansa 53
  Gotthilf Hagen Germany Pilot Vessel 1959 L Wiedling 2
  Travemunde Germany Pilot Vessel Rhenania Junior 6
  Weserlotse Germany Pilot Vessel 1996 Rhenania Junior 169
  Doese Germany Pilot Vessel 1999 Hydra 65
  Elbe (Twin Hull) Germany Pilot Vessel 2000 Hydra 66
  Perseus Germany Pilot Vessel 2005 Hydra 112A
  Borkum Germany Pilot Vessel 2006 Hydra 112
  Elbe w helicopter Germany Pilot Vessel 2010 Hydra 195b
  Weser-Pilot Germany Pilot Vessel 2010 Hydra 100
  Frya Germany Pilot Vessel 2012 Rhenania Junior 137
  Wandelaar w helicopter Germany Pilot Vessel 2012 Hydra 195a
  Cuxhaven III Germany Police Vessel 1938 Welfia 279
  Tummler Germany Police Vessel 1961 Rhenania Junior 15
  Zoll 3 Germany Police Vessel 1970 Rhenania Junior 14
  Bremen 3 Germany Police Vessel 1986 Rhenania Junior 175
  Brunsbuttel Germany Police Vessel 1987 Rhenania Junior 16
  Priwall Germany Police Vessel 1991 Rhenania Junior 329
  Burgermeister Brauer Germany Police Vessel 1992 Rhenania Junior 179
  Sylt Germany Police Vessel 1999 Rhenania Junior 177
  Wasserschutzpolizei 3 Germany Police Vessel 2000 Rhenania Junior 180
  Falshoft Germany Police Vessel 2008 Rhenania Junior 178
  Helgoland Germany Police Vessel 2009 Hydra 117c
  Lowe Germany Push-Tug 1948 Hydra 91
  Ronja Germany Push-Tug 1969 Hydra 114
  Mega Germany Push-Tug 1974 Hydra 122
  SCH 2635 - Schubverband m 4 Euro-Leichtern Germany Push-Tug 1980 Hydra 89a
  SCH 2635 - Schubverband m 4 Euro-Leichtern Germany Push-Tug 1980 Hydra 89a
  Buffel Germany Push-Tug 2008 Rhenania Junior 91
  Herkules III Germany Push-Tug.Inland 1972 Hydra 163A
  SCH 2706 Alfred Uhr m 4 barges Germany Push-Tug.Inland 1972 Hydra 106
  Herkules IV with 6 barges Germany Push-Tug.Inland 1975 Hydra 163
  Brake Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1920 CM 16Nb
  Bremerhaven Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1921 CM 16
  Blexen Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1932 Albatros 51
  Pelikan Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1935 Albatros 4
  Pontos Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1935 Albatros 60
  Python Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1936 Albatros 3
  Alsterufer Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1939 Yorck 116
  Angelburg Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1951 Albatros 58
  Perseus (1951) Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1951 CM-KR 23
  Claus Horn Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1953 CM-KR 253
  Bremerhaven Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1954 Albatros 25
  Bremerhaven Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1955 Hansa 30
  Portunus Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1955 CM-KR 30
  Cap Palmas Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1957 CM-KR 21
  Mimi Horn Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1957 Fuchs 1
  Cap Domingo Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1958 Biedekarken 15
  Dora Horn Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1958 Fuchs 2
  Hildegard Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1958 Albatros ALB 14
  Stadt Schleswig Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1958 CM-KR 252
  Alexander von Humboldt Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1959 CM-KR 33
  Hilde Horn Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1959 CM-KR 254
  Vegesack Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1959 Risawoleska 119
  Cap Valiente Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1960 CM-KR 282
  Caroline Horn Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1960 CM-KR 256
  Harald Horn Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1960 Fuchs 3
  Cap San Antonia Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1962 Hansa 338
  Brunshausen Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1963 CM-KR 197
  Nienburg Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1964 Albatros 49
  Pisang Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1964 CM-KR 187
  Polarstern Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1964 CM-KR 27
  Augustenburg Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1965 Carat 50
  Bianca Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1965 Risawoleska 317d
  Pirol Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1967 Atlantic 16
  Sloman Alsterpark Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1967 Albatros 52
  Polar Argentina Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1968 CM-KR 192
  Polar Brasil Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1968 Mercator 901
  Greenland Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1971 Biedekarken 23
  Blumenthal Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1974 Hansa 341
  Hornwind (ex Pointe La Rose) Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1974 Bille 80
  Polar Honduras Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1979 Albatros 65
  Horncliff Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1992 Bille 130
  Chiquita Bremen Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1993 Bille 105
  Hornstream II Germany Refrigerated Vessel 1998 Bille 150
  Greif Germany Research Vessel 1946 Bille 53
  Sirius (Greenpeace) Germany Research Vessel 1950 Rhenania 65
  Valdivia Germany Research Vessel 1961 Albatros 101
  A v Humboldt Germany Research Vessel 1963 Vagel Grip 10
  Tabasis Germany Research Vessel 1963 Hansa 323
  Meteor II Germany Research Vessel 1964 Hansa 118
  Beaufort Germany Research Vessel 1969 Hydra 99
  Beaufort w Sky Sail Germany Research Vessel 1969 Hydra 99A
  Komet Germany Research Vessel 1969 Hansa 360
  Sonne Germany Research Vessel 1969 Hansa 356
  Sonne Germany Research Vessel 1969 Albatros ALK 232
  Walther Herwig (II) Germany Research Vessel 1972 Hansa 254
  Explora Germany Research Vessel 1973 Hansa 288-1
  Poseidon (FO) Germany Research Vessel 1976 Hansa 381
  Poseidon (FO) Germany Research Vessel 1976 Albatros ALB 10
  Victor Hensen Germany Research Vessel 1976 Hansa 344
  Meerkatze Germany Research Vessel 1977 Hansa 340
  Meerkatze Germany Research Vessel Hansa 15
  Ludwig Prandtl + Polarfuchs Germany Research Vessel 1983 Albatros ALK 214-1
  Friesland Germany Research Vessel 1991 Rhenania Junior 224
  Solea Germany Research Vessel 2004 Rhenania Junior 166
  Clupea Germany Research Vessel 2011 Rhenania Junior 170
  Atair Germany Research Vessel 2020 Albatros ALK 240
  Hansa Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1967 Hydra 198a
  Mariaeck Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1969 Carat 77
  Transbaltica Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Rhenania RFR 9
  Transbaltica Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Rhenania RFR 9a
  Henry Stahl Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1973 Hydra 192
  Transgermania Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1976 Hansa 324-1
  Bruni Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1977 CM-KR 308
  Miriam Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1977 Ostrowski 79
  Rabenfels Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1977 Hansa 322
  Rabenfels Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1977 Carat 92
  Lillooet Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1979 Sextant 77
  Sloman Ranger Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1979 Carat 26
  Sloman Ranger Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1979 Hansa 346
  Obotrita Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1980 Ostrowski 81
  Project Orient Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1981 Sextant 78
  Transfinlandia Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1981 Ostrowski 107
  St Magnus Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1984 Optatus OL-V 5
  St Magnus Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1984 Optatus OL-V 5a
  Alster Rapid Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1986 Hydra 191
  Ariana Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1988 CM-KR 26
  Translubeca Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1990 Rhenania RFR 1
  Kugelbake with Airbus TEU Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2009 Hydra 75B
  Kugelbake with Container Load Germany Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2009 Hydra 75A
  Taucher Flint I Germany Salvage Vessel 1924 Rodkling 46
  Energie + Audauer + War Germany Salvage Vessel 1942 Mercator 700
  Lev Tornado Germany Salvage Vessel 1979 Rhenania Junior 231a
  Theodor Heuss Germany Sea Rescue Ship BFT1250.nl 53
  Bremen (green deck) Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1931 Risawoleska 15a
  Bremen (red deck) Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1931 Risawoleska 15
  Hindenburg Germany Sea Rescue Ship Risawoleska 14
  Rickmer Bock Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1944 Risawoleska 186
  Hermann Apelt Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1953 Risawoleska 184
  Ruhrstahl Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1958 Hansa 50
  Adolf Bermpohl Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1965 Risawoleska 26a
  John T Essberger Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1975 Hansa 292
  Berlin Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1985 Rhenania K 48C
  Theodore Fischer Germany Sea Rescue Ship 1997 Vagel Grip 11
  Hermann Marwede Germany Sea Rescue Ship 2003 Risawoleska 180
  Eiswette Germany Sea Rescue Ship 2008 Rhenania Junior 171
  Harro Koepke Germany Sea Rescue Ship 2012 Rhenania Junior 113
  Gastanker Germany Self Propelled Tank Barge.Inland 2009 Uwe Hoppe NIL
  Self Propelled Lighter - Tankschiff Germany Self Propelled Tank Barge.Inland Uwe Hoppe NIL
  Grobplauer-Mab Kahn Germany Selfpropelled Barge Rodkling 8B
  Grob-Saale-Mab Kahn Germany Selfpropelled Barge 1926 Rodkling 37B
  Rheinkastkahn Ruhrport Germany Selfpropelled Barge 1926 Rodkling 34B
  Penische Germany Selfpropelled Barge Rodkling 5B
  Dortmund-Ems-Kanal Kahn Germany Selfpropelled Barge 1930 Rodkling 6B
  Kranschiff+RK06B m Kohleladun Germany Selfpropelled Barge 1930 Rodkling 9-31-B
  Weser Kahn Germany Selfpropelled Barge 1930 Rodkling 10B
  Rhein-Herne-Kanal Kahn Germany Selfpropelled Barge Rodkling 30B
  Motorguterschiff Magdeburg Germany Selfpropelled Barge Rodkling 61b
  Leuchtenberg 3 Germany Selfpropelled Barge 1952 Trident 928
  Johan Germany Selfpropelled Barge.Inland 1934 Rodkling 63b
  Binnenfrachter-inland freighter - Luken offen-open hatches Germany Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Rodkling 3B
  Binnenfrachter-inland frieghter Germany Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Rodkling 1B
  Espoir Germany Selfpropelled Barge.Inland 1955 Rhenania Junior B 16
  JochenStein Germany Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Trident 1410
  Containerschiff Germany Selfpropelled Barge.Inland 2009 Uwe Hoppe NIL
  Harbor Launches (3) Germany Small Craft Rodkling 53
  Ramme II + Schlepper-tug Germany Special Vessel 1924 Rodkling 54
  Mainz Germany Special Vessel 1943 Hydra 194
  Mainz Germany Special Vessel 1943 Hydra 194a
  MFP Type D F 1037 Germany Special Vessel 1944 Trident 1006
  LV 13 (GB) (Museum) Germany Special Vessel 1952 Hydra 62
  Vulcanus (hazardous waste burner) Germany Special Vessel 1956 Hydra 63
  Carl Straat Germany Special Vessel 1963 Rhenania Junior B 18
  Molch II Germany Special Vessel 1972 Vagel Grip 6
  Scharhorn Germany Special Vessel 1974 Klabautermann 19
  Scharhorn Germany Special Vessel 1974 Klabautermann 29
  Fairalp 2 Germany Special Vessel Dedo 3partial (no tug)
  Ponton 7 Germany Special Vessel 1976 Kyle 6f
  P 10 Germany Special Vessel 1978 Biedekarken S 1
  Barbara Y844 test platform Germany Special Vessel 1979 Rodkling 89
  Benno (test boat) Germany Special Vessel Hansa 382
  Vesta - Chemical Burner Germany Special Vessel 1979 Baltica 1
  Mellum Germany Special Vessel 1984 Klabautermann 21
  Westensee Germany Special Vessel 1984 Rhenania Junior 201
  Granit - Steinladeschiff-rock Germany Special Vessel 1986 Hydra 149
  Rustersiel Germany Special Vessel 1988 Hydra 156
  Neuwerk Germany Special Vessel 1998 Klabautermann 20
  Paapsand Germany Special Vessel 1998 Hydra 108A
  Vilm - Olbekampfer - Oil Pollution Control Germany Special Vessel 1999 Hydra 150
  Leyhorn Germany Special Vessel 2001 Hydra 102
  Alte Weser Germany Special Vessel 2008 Rhenania Junior 165
  Grimmershorn Germany Special Vessel 2009 Hydra 109
  HCI Deep Sea Explorer (Bohrinsel) Germany Special Vessel 2010 Conrad NIL
  Saatsee Germany Special Vessel 2012 Rhenania Junior 152
  Norderney Germany Survey Vessel 1975 Rhenania Junior 225
  Tide - working position Germany Survey Vessel 1990 Hydra 107A
  Vogelsand Germany Survey Vessel 2001 Rhenania Junior 173
  Baltic Germany Survey Vessel 2002 Rhenania Junior 174
  Weserland Germany Survey Vessel 2012 Rhenania Junior 167
  Gluckauf - w sails Germany Tanker 1886 Mercator 407
  Johann Schindler Germany Tanker 1889 Argos 28
  Loki Germany Tanker 1913 Rainer Grouls 18
  Marinor (D) Germany Tanker 1913 Rhenania 119
  Pawnee Germany Tanker 1913 Eneris SM NIL
  Zoppot Germany Tanker 1913 Rainer Grouls 7
  Niobe Germany Tanker 1915 Albatros 206
  Ossag Germany Tanker 1922 Colonia 17
  Sudetenland Germany Tanker 1926 Mercator 540
  Kattegat Germany Tanker 1928 Mercator 594
  Belchen Germany Tanker 1932 Yorck 107
  Franz Klasen Germany Tanker 1932 Mercator 577
  Liselotte Essberger Germany Tanker 1935 Welfia 124
  Belt (3) Germany Tanker 1936 Hammonia 32
  Brake Germany Tanker 1937 Mercator 488
  Antarktis Germany Tanker 1939 Rainer Grouls 1
  Caperta Germany Tanker 1950 CM-KR 152
  Tema Palm Germany Tanker 1953 Albatros 215
  Dora Fritzen Germany Tanker 1954 Binkowski S 6
  Esso Dusseldorf Germany Tanker 1954 Hansa 98
  Richard Kaselowsky Germany Tanker 1954 CM-KR 248
  Caroline Oetker Germany Tanker 1957 Albatros 96
  Eberhart Essberger Germany Tanker 1958 Albatros 213
  Friedrich Jung Germany Tanker 1958 Hansa 28
  Esso Stuttgart Germany Tanker 1959 Albatros 212
  Egmont Germany Tanker 1961 CM-KR 560
  Tasso Germany Tanker 1962 CM-KR 154
  Esso Deutschland Germany Tanker 1963 Atlantic 6
  Birthe Essberger Germany Tanker 1965 Sextant 96
  Diala Germany Tanker 1966 Ostrowski 71
  St Michaelis Germany Tanker 1966 Hansa 205-1
  Thorhagen Germany Tanker 1968 Ostrowski 62
  Clavigo (SX-132) Germany Tanker 1970 Optatus OL-SX 7
  Baden (SX 130) Germany Tanker 1972 Optatus OL-SX 5
  Esso Hamburg (SX-135) Germany Tanker 1974 Optatus OL-SX 10
  Friesland Germany Tanker 1974 Optatus OL-SX 15
  Friesland Germany Tanker 1974 Albatros SM NIL
  Lagena Germany Tanker 1974 Helvetia 17
  Minerva Germany Tanker 1974 Hansa 350-1
  Westfalen (1974) Germany Tanker 1974 Hansa 350
  Berlin ex Ioannis Colocotronis Germany Tanker 1975 Helvetia 21a
  St Clemens Germany Tanker 1975 Sextant 244
  Esso Deutschland (OS-105) Germany Tanker 1976 Optatus OL-OS 1
  Esso Europa Germany Tanker 1976 Helvetia SM NIL
  Ulf Germany Tanker 1976 CM-KR 28
  Onoba Germany Tanker 1977 Uddevalla 4b
  Stint Germany Tanker 1979 Bille 93a
  Brigitte Jacob Germany Tanker 1980 Sextant 82
  Hai Germany Tanker 1981 Bille 93
  Hummel Germany Tanker 1989 Bille 75a
  Conger Germany Tanker 1991 Bille 95
  Seadevil Germany Tanker 1996 Bille 135
  Baltic Captain Germany Tanker 2000 Bille 154
  Port Union Germany Tanker 2003 Bille 166
  Port Louis Germany Tanker 2005 Bille 158
  Arctic Breeze Germany Tanker 2006 Bille 175
  Alpine Alaska Germany Tanker 2009 Rhenania Junior 159
  Dettmer Tank 47 Germany Tanker.Inland 1972 Hydra 162
  Tankschiff Germany Tanker.Inland 2009 Rodkling 43B
  Emsstern Germany Tanker.Products Tanker 1992 Bille 111
  Wolgastern Germany Tanker.Products Tanker 1999 Carat 71
  Lothringen (ex Papendrecht) Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1940 CM CMP 18
  Dora Germany Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker 1941 Welfia 100
  Hay Germany Tender 1882 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen BM-K 49a
  EMS Germany Tender 1934 Rhenania Junior 237
  Kapitan Meyer Germany Tender 1950 Rhenania Junior 238
  Norden Germany Tender 1998 Rhenania Junior 219
  Herzogin Cecilie Germany Training Ship.Sail 1902 Carat CSG 13
  Alexander von Humboldt Germany Training Ship.Sail 1906 Carat CSG 5
  Alexander von Humboldt II Germany Training Ship.Sail 2011 Rhenania Junior 117
  Horst Wessel - wo sails Germany Training Ship - Navy.Sail 1936 CM CMP 9
  Retter Germany Tug 1885 Welfia 88
  Laboe Germany Tug 1907 Seestern 1
  Pascal - Museum Germany Tug 1907 Rodkling 77B
  Ernst Waldthausen Germany Tug 1921 Welfia 28
  Adolf Germany Tug 1922 Hammonia 88
  Comos Motorzugschiff Germany Tug 1923 Rodkling 76B
  Donkeyschuten (two) Germany Tug Rodkling 56
  Hermes Germany Tug 1923 Argos 23
  Jan Germany Tug 1938 CM W 89
  Wotan (3) Germany Tug 1940 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL 57b
  Fairplay VII Germany Tug 1943 CM W 1990
  Bugsier 14 Germany Tug 1957 Fuchs 14
  Multratug 4 Germany Tug 1957 BFT1250.nl 10a
  Atlantic Germany Tug 1959 L Wiedling 1
  Atlantic Germany Tug 1959 Hansa 55
  Elbe Germany Tug 1959 BFT1250.nl 12a
  Arctic Germany Tug 1962 Albatros 41
  Arctic Germany Tug 1962 CM-KR 184
  Pacific Germany Tug 1962 Albatros 27
  Bugsier 28 Germany Tug 1964 Atlantic 2
  Accurat Germany Tug 1965 Hydra 165A
  Odin and Luttmoor Germany Tug 1965 Rhenania Junior 176
  Stein Germany Tug Seestern 15
  Bremen Germany Tug 1967 Albatros ALB 12
  Argus Germany Tug 1969 Rhenania Junior 103
  Fairplay X Germany Tug 1969 Dedo 14
  Fairplay X Germany Tug 1969 Dedo 14FH
  Hamburg (Tug) Germany Tug 1971 Albatros 114
  Weser Merkur and Saturn Germany Tug 1972 Hydra 9
  Wotan Germany Tug 1972 CM-KR 195
  Bugsier 3 Germany Tug 1973 Intug 10
  Resolut Germany Tug 1974 Hansa H 73
  Atlantic (3) Germany Tug Hansa H 74
  Fairplay XV Germany Tug 1975 Intug 10b
  Salus Germany Tug 1976 Rhenania Junior 102
  TS 61 Force Germany Tug 1976 Hansa H 77
  TS 71 Force (SX-88) Germany Tug 1976 Optatus OL-SX 31
  Caribic Germany Tug 1977 CM-KR 193
  Bar Germany Tug 1982 Intug 8
  Mars (II) Germany Tug 1982 Intug 8a
  Farge Germany Tug 1983 Llyn 118
  Wal Germany Tug 1992 Intug 9
  Wolf Germany Tug 1992 Intug 9a
  Wolf Germany Tug 1992 Intug 9ah
  VS Rotterdam Germany Tug 1993 Intug 11b
  Fairplay XII Germany Tug 1994 Hydra 128
  Fairplay 21 Germany Tug 1998 Intug 6
  Bremen Fighter Germany Tug 2004 Hydra 134
  Primus Germany Tug 2004 Rhenania Junior 97
  Ursus Germany Tug 2008 Hydra 80
  Bugsier 9 Germany Tug 2009 Hydra 135
  Uranus Germany Tug 2009 Hydra 136
  Baltic Germany Tug 2010 Rhenania Junior 150
  Hunte Germany Tug 2010 Hydra 125
  Nordic Germany Tug 2010 Rhenania Junior 149
  Orcus Germany Tug 2010 Rhenania Junior 199
  Fairplay 32 Germany Tug 2011 Hydra 132
  Fairplay 33 - Ankerziehmodus - tow Germany Tug 2011 Hydra 133
  Bugsier 7 Germany Tug 2014 Intug 29-7
  Bugsier 8 Germany Tug 2014 Intug 29-8
  Michel Germany Tug 2015 Intug 32
  Fairplay XVIII Germany Tug 2018 Intug 33A
  Salle (chain tug) Germany Tug.Inland Welfia 166
  Kettenschlepper I-VII Germany Tug.Inland Rhenania 23
  Schill Germany Tug.Inland 1890 Rhenania 53
  Wacht Am Rhein VIII Germany Tug.Inland Rhenania 55
  Gustav Zeuner Kettenschl Germany Tug.Inland 1894 Welfia 207
  Sachsenwald Germany Tug.Inland 1911 Rhenania 54
  Franz Haniel XXVIII Germany Tug.Inland Rhenania 9
  Montan 24 Germany Tug.Inland 1929 Welfia 245
  NNVE 1 (chain tug) Germany Tug.Inland Welfia 165
  Freudenau Germany Tug.Inland 1942 Rodkling 47B
  Braunkohle 1 Germany Tug.Inland 1967 Rhenania 13
  Franz Haniel 15 Germany Tug.Inland 1972 Rhenania 57
  Oscar Huber Germany Tug.PaddleWheeler 1922 Rodkling 45B
  Oscar Huber Germany Tug.PaddleWheeler Inland 1922 Colonia 13
  Hiev Germany Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy 1922 Mercator 701
  Wiking 6-10 Germany Whaler 1929 CM 44
  Wiking I Germany Whaler 1929 Triang 734
  Six Whales Germany Whaler 1937 Mercator 544
  Treff - Whale Hunting Boat Germany Whaler 1937 Mercator 545
  Unitas 1 Germany Whaler 1937 CM 40
  Unitas 2 Germany Whaler 1937 CM 41
  Unitas 9 Germany Whaler 1937 CM 42
  Suedmeer Germany Whaling Factory 1902 Mercator 588
  Jan Wellem Germany Whaling Factory 1921 Mercator 527
  Vikingen Germany Whaling Factory 1929 Triang M 733
  Wikinger Germany Whaling Factory 1929 CM 43
  Unitas Germany Whaling Factory 1937 Mercator 491
  Walter Rau Germany Whaling Factory 1937 Mercator 544
  Kaiseradler (Hohenzollern) Germany Yacht 1880 Mercator 147
  Alice Roosevelt Germany Yacht 1887 Rhenania RS 51
  Carmen Germany Yacht 1887 Rhenania RS 50
  Schneewittchen (+ S50 & S51) Germany Yacht 1889 Rhenania RS 49
  Scharhorn (1908) Germany Yacht 1908 Hydra Ku-Mo 24
  Scharhorn (1908) Germany Yacht 1908 Albatros ALB 15
  Fiora Germany Yacht 1914 Albatros WS 86
  Nixe Germany Yacht 1914 Ensign M 20
  Carinthia IV Germany Yacht 1973 Holsatia 18
  Hanse Explorer Germany Yacht 2006 Albatros 247
  Orion Germany Yacht.Sail 1921 Argos 25
  Clearway Great Britain Automobile Carrier 1970 Llyn 94
  Naseby Great Britain Battleship.Sail 1655 Aquarius 1003
  Corstar Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1956 Llyn 91
  Arisaig Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1957 Llyn 137
  Morar Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1959 Llyn 47
  Pacific Bridge (V-26) Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1962 Optatus OL-V 8
  Hudson Light Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1965 Llyn 98
  Manchester Challenge Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1968 Sextant 75
  Lackenby Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1977 Llyn 107A
  Appleby Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1978 Llyn 107B
  Ravenscraig Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1979 Llyn 107C
  Sea Pioneer Great Britain Bulk Carrier 1985 Sextant 179
  Puerto Rosario Great Britain Bulk Carrier 2014 CM-KR 550
  Faraday Great Britain Cable Layer 1923 Albatros 270
  Wave Mercury Great Britain Cable Layer 1982 Hydra 70
  Atlantic Guardian Great Britain Cable Layer 2001 Rhenania Junior 45
  Skandi Seven Great Britain Cable Layer 2008 Albatros 258
  Atlantic Shell Great Britain Coastal Tanker 1989 Rhenania Junior 101
  Zealence Great Britain Coaster Llyn 134bm
  Velinheli Great Britain Coaster 1892 Rhenania 12
  Kyle Rhea Great Britain Coaster 1907 Red Ensign 9
  London Queen Great Britain Coaster 1910 Red Ensign 20
  Cornish Trader Great Britain Coaster 1920 LH Modelle 20
  Topaz Great Britain Coaster 1920 Red Ensign 19
  Conister Great Britain Coaster 1921 Rhenania Junior 35
  Ocean Coast Great Britain Coaster 1935 Athelstan Miniatures 3
  Pacific Coast Great Britain Coaster 1935 Red Ensign 3
  Arran Main Great Britain Coaster 1936 Llyn 65
  Charles Parsons Great Britain Coaster 1936 Llyn 2003KS1m
  Glamis Great Britain Coaster 1936 Solent Model Ships 21
  Pembroke Coast Great Britain Coaster 1936 Deep C 2
  Pembroke Coast Great Britain Coaster 1936 Albatros 11
  Averity Great Britain Coaster 1944 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 12a
  Flexity Great Britain Coaster 1944 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 10
  Jim M Great Britain Coaster 1946 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 10a
  Fulham X Great Britain Coaster 1948 Llyn 2001KS2m
  Lochwood Great Britain Coaster 1949 Llyn 123
  Stability Great Britain Coaster 1949 Llyn 97m
  The Lady Gwendolen Great Britain Coaster 1953 Llyn 130
  Eskwater Great Britain Coaster 1956 Llyn 109m
  Shoreham Great Britain Coaster 1957 Llyn 90
  Amethyst Great Britain Coaster 1958 Llyn 105m
  Elk Great Britain Coaster 1959 Llyn 2006NY
  Deben Great Britain Coaster 1966 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 13
  Gainsborough Miller Great Britain Coaster 1977 Llyn 134am
  Westerence Great Britain Coaster 1977 Llyn 134BM
  Hythe Great Britain Coaster.Livestock Carrier 1925 Solent Model Ships 2
  ACT 1 Great Britain Containership 1969 Hansa 186
  Maersk Constantia Great Britain Containership 1979 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 91B
  Maersk Constantia Great Britain Containership 1979 Optatus OL-SX 42a
  P&O Nedlloyd Southampton Great Britain Containership 1998 Mercator Skytrex 942
  Benavon Great Britain Containership.With Container Load 1975 Hein Muck 156
  CP Sinaloa Great Britain Containership.With Container Load 1987 CM-KR 458
  P&O Nedlloyd Tasman Great Britain Containership.With Container Load 2000 Bille 133
  Sand Wader Great Britain Dredger 1971 Llyn 82
  Arco Bourne Great Britain Dredger 1980 Llyn 87am
  Cambourne Great Britain Dredger 1981 Llyn 87m
  Sand Heron Great Britain Dredger 1990 Llyn KS 20051
  Old Bebington (Mersey Ferry) Great Britain Ferry 1880 Pier Head Models 26a
  Riviera Great Britain Ferry 1914 Lloyd 26
  Forde Great Britain Ferry 1919 R Areschoug 3
  Gibel Tarik Great Britain Ferry 1919 R Areschoug 3a
  Malines Great Britain Ferry 1922 Albatros 183
  Lairdsburn Great Britain Ferry 1923 Albatros 285a
  Ringwood Great Britain Ferry 1925 Solent Model Ships 17
  Mimie Great Britain Ferry 1927 Llyn 71
  Isle of Guernsey Great Britain Ferry 1930 Red Ensign 6
  Isle of Jersey Great Britain Ferry 1930 Rhenania GLR 18
  Isle of Jersey Great Britain Ferry 1930 Rhenania GLR 18b
  Ulster Monarch Great Britain Ferry 1930 Red Ensign 14
  Bidston - Mersey Ferry Great Britain Ferry 1933 Athelstan Miniatures 2
  Brighton Great Britain Ferry 1933 Albatros 7
  Hampton Ferry - civilian livery Great Britain Ferry 1934 Neptun 1195a
  Princess Maud Great Britain Ferry 1934 Albatros 85
  Wingfield Castle Great Britain Ferry 1934 Rhenania SM 3a
  Queen of the Channel Great Britain Ferry 1935 Albatros 175
  Shepperton Ferry Great Britain Ferry 1935 Hydra 26
  Abercraig Great Britain Ferry 1937 Lloyd 1
  Princess Victoria Great Britain Ferry 1939 Albatros 94
  Halladale Great Britain Ferry 1944 Hydra 25
  Falaise Great Britain Ferry 1947 Oceanic F 13
  Falaise Great Britain Ferry 1947 Solent Model Ships 9
  Winchester Great Britain Ferry 1947 Solent Model Ships 1a
  Snaefell Great Britain Ferry Vanner 5
  Snaefell Great Britain Ferry Mountford Miniatures 296kp
  St Patrick Great Britain Ferry 1948 Oceanic F 7
  Maid of Orleans Great Britain Ferry 1949 Oceanic F 14
  Lord Warden Great Britain Ferry 1952 Oceanic F 15
  Normania Great Britain Ferry 1952 Oceanic F 11
  Normannia Great Britain Ferry 1952 Solent Model Ships 11
  Scillonian Great Britain Ferry 1952 Risawoleska 23
  Arran Great Britain Ferry 1953 Oceanic F 9
  Arran Great Britain Ferry 1953 Clydeside Coast 8
  Maid of Argyll Great Britain Ferry 1953 Clydeside Coast 11
  Manxman Great Britain Ferry 1955 Vanner 5C
  Bardic Ferry Great Britain Ferry 1957 Llyn SM 2019
  Essex Ferry Great Britain Ferry 1957 Llyn 112
  Glen Sannox Great Britain Ferry 1957 Oceanic F 6
  Maid of Kent Great Britain Ferry 1959 Oceanic F 12
  Caesarea Great Britain Ferry 1960 Oceanic F 10
  Edith Great Britain Ferry 1961 Llyn 63a
  Keppel Great Britain Ferry 1961 Llyn 63b
  Norwave Great Britain Ferry 1965 Albatros 207
  Queen of the Isles Great Britain Ferry 1965 Oceanic F 1
  St Clair Great Britain Ferry 1965 Klabautermann 8a
  St Clair Great Britain Ferry 1965 Klabautermann 8b
  Free Enterprise II Great Britain Ferry 1966 Hansa 213
  Free Enterprise III Great Britain Ferry 1966 Oceanic F 22
  Lion Great Britain Ferry 1967 Red Ensign 2
  Europic Ferry Great Britain Ferry 1968 Carat 51
  Mountbatten Great Britain Ferry 1969 Hansa 214
  Sound of Jura Great Britain Ferry 1969 Oceanic F 26
  Free Enterprise VI Great Britain Ferry 1972 Rhenania RFR 6
  Pride of Sandwich Great Britain Ferry 1972 Rhenania RFR 6a
  Norland Great Britain Ferry 1974 Sextant 153
  Suilven Great Britain Ferry 1974 Llyn SM 2018
  European Trader Great Britain Ferry 1975 Eneris 1012a
  Flying Princess (Boeing Hydrofoil) Great Britain Ferry 1976 Helvetia 38
  Pride of Flanders Great Britain Ferry 1977 Carat 57
  St Columba Great Britain Ferry 1977 Hansa 334
  European Enterprise Great Britain Ferry 1978 Ostrowski 80
  Saturn Great Britain Ferry 1978 Clydeside Coast 33
  Lochmor Great Britain Ferry 1979 Llyn 75
  St Anselm Great Britain Ferry 1979 Sextant 102
  Spirit of Free Enterprise Great Britain Ferry 1980 Ostrowski 69
  Stena Fantasia Great Britain Ferry 1980 Carat 43
  St Catherine Great Britain Ferry 1983 Seavee 3a
  Hebridean Isles Great Britain Ferry 1985 Rhenania Junior 196
  Loch Linnhe Great Britain Ferry 1986 Rhenania Junior 336
  Pride of Bilbao Great Britain Ferry 1986 Klabautermann 32b
  Cromarty Rose Great Britain Ferry 1987 Llyn 122
  Pride of Canterbury Great Britain Ferry 1991 Klabautermann 31a
  Pride of Kent Great Britain Ferry 1992 Klabautermann 31
  Caledonian Isles Great Britain Ferry 1993 Rhenania Junior 195
  Island Commodore Great Britain Ferry 1995 Rhenania RFR 12
  Stena Explorer Great Britain Ferry 1996 Mercator Skytrex 936
  Stena Explorer Great Britain Ferry 1996 Klabautermann 13
  Loch Alainn Great Britain Ferry 1997 Rhenania Junior 204
  Viking (1997) Great Britain Ferry 1997 Mountford Miniatures 297kp
  Ben-My-Chree Great Britain Ferry 1998 Mountford Miniatures 295kp
  Caen Express Great Britain Ferry 1998 Rhenania Junior 246a
  Manannan Great Britain Ferry 1998 Rhenania Junior 313
  SD Oronsay Great Britain Ferry 2000 Rhenania Junior 233a
  Hamnavoe Great Britain Ferry 2002 Rhenania Junior 303a
  Hjaltland Great Britain Ferry 2002 Rhenania Junior 308b
  Coruisk Great Britain Ferry 2003 Rhenania Junior 256
  Bute Great Britain Ferry 2005 Rhenania Junior 74
  Maersk Delft Great Britain Ferry 2006 Rhenania Junior 100B-Del
  Maersk Dover Great Britain Ferry 2006 Rhenania Junior 100A-Dov
  Stena Baltica Great Britain Ferry 2007 Rhenania Junior 242a
  Stena Flavia Great Britain Ferry 2008 Rhenania Junior 260ST
  Finlaggan Great Britain Ferry 2011 Rhenania Junior 148
  Spirit of Britain Great Britain Ferry 2011 Rhenania Junior 203
  Loch Seaforth Great Britain Ferry 2015 Rhenania Junior 290
  Catriona Great Britain Ferry 2016 Rhenania Junior 301
  Carvoria Great Britain Ferry 2017 Rhenania Junior 261
  Victoria of Wight Great Britain Ferry 2018 Rhenania Junior 330
  Ben Woollacoot Great Britain Ferry 2019 Rhenania Junior 334a
  Red Kestrel Great Britain Ferry 2019 Rhenania Junior 337
  Wingfield Castle Great Britain Ferry.PaddleWheeler 1934 Rhenania SM 3
  Bristol Queen Great Britain Ferry.PaddleWheeler 1946 Triang 729
  Cardiff Queen Great Britain Ferry.PaddleWheeler 1947 Triang 730
  Hirta Great Britain Fishery Protecting Ship 2008 Rhenania Junior 112
  Boston Fury Great Britain Fishing Vessel 1956 Llyn 67
  St Christopher Great Britain Fishing Vessel 1957 Llyn 5
  Cornelia BR14 Great Britain Fishing Vessel 2005 Rhenania Junior 58
  Tog Mor Great Britain Floating Crane 1981 Bille KY 11
  Pembroke Castle Great Britain Freighter 1883 Lindsay NIL
  Bulla Great Britain Freighter 1905 Rainer Grouls 41
  Nonesuch Great Britain Freighter 1906 L Hermann 168
  Amora Great Britain Freighter Red Ensign 1
  City of Boston Great Britain Freighter 1912 CM 212
  Datetree Great Britain Freighter 1914 L Hermann 3
  City of Christchurch Great Britain Freighter 1915 CM 211
  Gleniffer (2) Great Britain Freighter 1915 Mercator 414
  City of Westminster Great Britain Freighter 1916 CM 400
  Novocastrian Great Britain Freighter 1916 L Hermann 179
  City of Winchester Great Britain Freighter 1917 Colonia 28
  Hatarana Great Britain Freighter 1917 Aegir 538b
  Ripley Castle Great Britain Freighter 1917 Aegir 536c
  War Arrow Great Britain Freighter 1918 Rhenania 47a
  War Buckler Great Britain Freighter 1918 Rhenania 47
  War Melody Great Britain Freighter 1918 Rhenania 60
  City of Dunedin Great Britain Freighter 1919 CM 210
  Saint Dunstan Great Britain Freighter 1919 Rhenania 32
  Urbino Great Britain Freighter 1919 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 77
  Lombardy (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1920 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 29
  Glaucus Great Britain Freighter 1921 Albatros 48
  Troilus - Kit Great Britain Freighter 1921 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 7a
  Manchester Regiment Great Britain Freighter 1922 Albatros 14
  Dardanus (built model) Great Britain Freighter 1923 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 7bb
  Dardanus (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1923 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 7bk
  Scottish Borderer Great Britain Freighter 1923 Rainer Grouls 29
  Kensington Court (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1924 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 5
  Silver Fir Great Britain Freighter 1924 Aegir 531
  Stancourt Great Britain Freighter 1924 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 5a
  Beaverburn Great Britain Freighter 1927 Aegir 529
  Romanby Great Britain Freighter 1927 Albatros 8
  Beaverford Great Britain Freighter 1928 Aegir 529
  Burdwan Great Britain Freighter 1928 Aegir 523a
  Innesmoor (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1928 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 48
  Tactician Great Britain Freighter 1928 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 12
  Temple Mead Great Britain Freighter 1928 Red Ensign 15
  City of Melbourne Great Britain Freighter 1929 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 37
  Peveril Great Britain Freighter 1929 Rhenania Junior 36
  Uskvalley Great Britain Freighter 1929 Copy 2004
  Agamemnon (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 1
  Corrales Great Britain Freighter 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 110
  David Livingstone (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 81
  Irisbank Great Britain Freighter 1930 Aegir 542
  Mary Kingsley Great Britain Freighter 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 108
  Devon City Great Britain Freighter 1933 Aegir 579A
  Harbledown (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1933 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 46
  Port Chalmers (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1933 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 41
  Clement (3) Great Britain Freighter 1934 Aegir 539
  Explorer (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1935 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 39
  Kirriemoor Great Britain Freighter 1935 Rhenania S 4a
  Marwarri Great Britain Freighter 1935 Aegir 598
  Marwarri Great Britain Freighter 1935 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 26-mar
  Port Townsville Great Britain Freighter 1935 Albatros 15
  Cornish City Great Britain Freighter 1936 Aegir 579
  Delius Great Britain Freighter 1936 Albatros 83
  Fulham (gold deck) Great Britain Freighter 1936 Figurehead CBM 7
  Riley (kit) -klasse Great Britain Freighter 1936 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 17
  Tordene Great Britain Freighter 1936 Rhenania 140
  Walmer Castle Great Britain Freighter 1936 Solent Model Ships 7
  Dahomey Palm Great Britain Freighter 1937 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 52
  Danby Great Britain Freighter 1937 Rhenania 140A
  Heron Great Britain Freighter 1937 Llyn 129
  Kufra (sp 2007) Great Britain Freighter 1937 Llyn 129sp
  Nailsea Moor Great Britain Freighter 1937 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 51
  Port Jackson (III) Great Britain Freighter 1937 Albatros 107
  City of Bombay Great Britain Freighter 1938 Albatros 205
  Clan Forbes Great Britain Freighter 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 103
  Egton Great Britain Freighter 1938 Frisia 111
  Glenroy Great Britain Freighter 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 2
  Ismailia (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 19
  Malabar Great Britain Freighter 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 26-mal
  Orna Great Britain Freighter 1938 Albatros 160
  Karitane Great Britain Freighter 1939 Albatros 149
  Oakmore Great Britain Freighter 1939 Albatros 281a
  Seaforth Great Britain Freighter 1939 Albatros 192
  Cargill Great Britain Freighter 1941 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 13b
  Avristan Great Britain Freighter 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 56a
  Avristan (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 56k
  Cape Faro Great Britain Freighter 1942 HAI Modelle K 15
  Mobile City (armed) (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 89a
  Achilles Great Britain Freighter 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 93
  Bennevis Great Britain Freighter 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 43
  Black Prince Great Britain Freighter 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 11b
  Empire B Type (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 14
  Greenwich (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1943 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 54
  Shetland Great Britain Freighter 1943 Llyn 127b
  Empire Paragon (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1944 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 11c
  Beacon Grange Great Britain Freighter 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 13e
  Egidia Great Britain Freighter 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 11a3
  Rhexenor (kit) Great Britain Freighter 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 9
  Tantalus Great Britain Freighter 1945 CM-KR 399
  Rutland Great Britain Freighter 1946 Llyn 127a
  Grebe Great Britain Freighter 1947 Solent Model Ships 10
  Haparangi Great Britain Freighter 1947 Solent Model Ships 15
  Copeland Great Britain Freighter 1948 Red Ensign 21
  Dunstan Great Britain Freighter 1948 Trident Alpha 10061
  Soudan as Somali Great Britain Freighter 1948 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 57
  Clan Shaw Great Britain Freighter 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 74
  Eastern Prince Great Britain Freighter 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 44
  London Great Britain Freighter 1951 Llyn 125
  MS Cavallo Great Britain Freighter 1951 Llyn 116
  Adjutant Great Britain Freighter 1954 Llyn 80
  Kentung Great Britain Freighter 1954 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 16
  Lairdsglen Great Britain Freighter 1954 Llyn 64
  MV Pacific Northwest Great Britain Freighter 1954 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 99
  Pacific Stronghold Great Britain Freighter 1954 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 99-8
  Whitby Abbey Great Britain Freighter 1954 Llyn 124
  Sugar Importer Great Britain Freighter 1955 Llyn 121
  Western Prince - Rowanmore Great Britain Freighter 1955 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 102
  Canberra Star Great Britain Freighter 1957 Albatros 42
  King Charles Great Britain Freighter 1957 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 88
  Bolton Abbey Great Britain Freighter 1958 Deep C 34
  Machaon (III) Great Britain Freighter 1959 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 33
  Port Campbell (Clarkspey sister maybe) Great Britain Freighter 1960 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 60
  Ann M Great Britain Freighter 1961 Llyn 43
  Custodian Great Britain Freighter 1961 Carat 85
  Merchant Great Britain Freighter 1964 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 80
  Benledi Great Britain Freighter 1965 Hansa 260
  Southampton Castle Great Britain Freighter 1965 CM-KR 54
  Southland Star Great Britain Freighter 1967 Risawoleska 510
  Strathbrora Great Britain Freighter 1967 Hansa 268
  Malancha Great Britain Freighter 1969 Solent Model Ships 20a
  Saxonia Great Britain Freighter Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 109
  Saxonia Great Britain Freighter 1969 Albatros 73B
  Malvern Prince Great Britain Freighter 1970 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 15
  Herefordshire Great Britain Freighter 1972 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 97
  City of Patras Great Britain Freighter 1973 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 27a
  Westland - London Grenadier Great Britain Freighter 1973 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 68
  Oil Challenger (Pipe Carrier-Supply) Great Britain Freighter 1975 Llyn 111m
  Cedarbank Great Britain Freighter 1976 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 73
  Strathdoon Great Britain Freighter 1976 Helvetia 36c
  Strathewe Great Britain Freighter 1978 Seavee 4a
  Romney Great Britain Freighter 1979 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 84b
  Dunedin Great Britain Freighter 1980 Ostrowski Kassel 89
  Speybank Great Britain Freighter 1983 Sextant 263
  Scot Mariner Great Britain Freighter 2001 Rhenania Junior 394
  Fletching Great Britain Freighter.Inland 1958 Ewert 3
  Fenella Great Britain Freighter.Livestock Carrier 1951 Llyn 132
  Thermopylae Great Britain Freighter.Sail 1868 Carat CSG 7
  Cutty Sark Great Britain Freighter.Sail 1870 Carat CSG 3
  Ruddbank Great Britain Freighter.With Container Load 1979 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 84
  Mauretania (Hosp) Great Britain Hospitalship - Navy 1907 Albatros 166B
  SD Oceanspray Great Britain Lighter - Barge 2009 Rhenania Junior 184
  Thames Barge Great Britain Lighter - Barge.Inland 1900 Coastlines MAM-B 2b
  Thames Staysail Barge Great Britain Lighter - Barge.Inland 1900 Coastlines MAM-B 2c
  Leichter-Barges Great Britain Lighter - Barge.Inland 1980 Llyn 56
  Needles Lighthouse - Isles of White Great Britain Lighthouse Coastlines MAM-L 1
  Eddystone Light - Smeatons Tower Great Britain Lighthouse 1850 Coastlines CL-L 3a
  LV 1 Humber Great Britain Lightship 1946 Hydra 61L
  LV 5 - Greenwich Great Britain Lightship 1946 Hydra 78C
  LV 6 - Eddystone Great Britain Lightship 1947 Hydra 77B
  LV 8 Dudgeon Great Britain Lightship 1948 Hydra 61B
  LV 14 Cowes Great Britain Lightship 1953 Hydra 61T
  LV 17 Seven Stones Great Britain Lightship 1953 Hydra 61R
  LV 23 Bar Great Britain Lightship 1960 Hydra 67A
  LV 22 Wolf Rock Great Britain Lightship 1967 Hydra 61X
  Gadina Great Britain Liquefied Gas Tanker 1972 Helvetia 22
  LNG Challenger Great Britain Liquefied Gas Tanker 1974 Helvetia 52
  Norman Lady Great Britain Liquefied Gas Tanker 1974 Helvetia 51
  Garinda Great Britain Liquefied Gas Tanker 1977 Helvetia 61
  Isomeria Great Britain Liquefied Gas Tanker 1982 Optatus OL-SX 40a
  British Trader Great Britain Liquefied Gas Tanker 2001 Classic Ship Collection 66
  Seaforth Conqueror Great Britain Offshore Supply Ship 1976 Llyn 42
  Seaforth Clansman Great Britain Offshore Supply Ship 1977 Albatros 70
  Toisa Proteus Great Britain Offshore Supply Ship 2002 Rhenania Junior 46
  Grampian Surveyor Great Britain Offshore Supply Ship 2003 Rhenania Junior 216
  Grampian Commander Great Britain Offshore Supply Ship 2005 Rhenania Junior 75
  Arduity Great Britain Oil Barge 1946 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 6
  Great Britain Great Britain Passenger 1845 Optatus S 6
  Walmer Castle II Great Britain Passenger 1872 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 1
  Britannic Great Britain Passenger 1874 Optatus S 10
  Braemar Castle Great Britain Passenger 1878 Optatus S NIL
  City of Rome Great Britain Passenger 1881 Albatros 171
  Servia Great Britain Passenger 1881 Carat 25
  Arawa Great Britain Passenger 1884 Carat 63
  City of New York Great Britain Passenger 1888 Albatros ALC 1B
  Majestic Great Britain Passenger 1890 CM 150
  Empress of China Great Britain Passenger 1891 L Hermann 167
  Empress of India Great Britain Passenger 1891 Rhenania GLR 8a
  Empress of India - white hull Great Britain Passenger 1891 Rhenania GLR 8
  Scott Great Britain Passenger 1891 Albatros 159
  Campania Great Britain Passenger 1893 Navis 902
  Balmoral Castle Great Britain Passenger 1894 Rhenania GLR 11
  China Great Britain Passenger 1896 Rainer Grouls 33a
  Dunvegan Castle Great Britain Passenger 1896 Carat 56
  Arabia Great Britain Passenger 1898 Albatros 262
  Oceanic (1899) Great Britain Passenger 1899 Albatros 163
  Oceanic (1899) Great Britain Passenger 1899 CM 145
  Omrah Great Britain Passenger 1899 Albatros 169
  Ivernia Great Britain Passenger 1900 Mercator 406
  Norman (Union Castle) Great Britain Passenger Rhenania GLR 10
  Saxon Great Britain Passenger 1900 Albatros 173a
  Californian Great Britain Passenger 1902 CM 143
  Devonian Great Britain Passenger 1902 Hein Muck 230a
  Carpathia Great Britain Passenger 1903 CM 155
  Carpathia (Gryzbowski lic) Great Britain Passenger 1903 Rhenania GLR 13
  Majestic Great Britain Passenger Rhenania GLR 2
  Baltic Great Britain Passenger 1904 Mercator Skytrex 931
  Carmania Great Britain Passenger 1905 Rhenania GLR 16
  Victorian Great Britain Passenger 1905 Albatros 71
  Empress of Ireland Great Britain Passenger 1906 Rainer Grouls 45
  Empress of Scotland Great Britain Passenger 1906 CM 165
  Adriatic Great Britain Passenger 1907 Rhenania GLR 14
  Lusitania Great Britain Passenger 1907 Albatros 167
  Lusitania Great Britain Passenger 1907 Mercator 405a
  Princess Royal Great Britain Passenger 1907 L Hermann 161
  Royal George Great Britain Passenger 1907 Navis 900N
  Royal George Great Britain Passenger 1907 Navis 900S
  Empress of India (II) Great Britain Passenger 1908 CM 166
  Waratah Great Britain Passenger 1908 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 28
  Megantic Great Britain Passenger 1909 Rainer Grouls 5
  Minnewaska Great Britain Passenger 1909 Rainer Grouls 13
  Otway Great Britain Passenger 1909 Rainer Grouls 42
  Franconia Great Britain Passenger 1911 L Hermann 95
  Gloucester Castle Great Britain Passenger 1911 Navis 910
  Olympic Great Britain Passenger 1911 Albatros 150
  Princess Alice Great Britain Passenger 1911 L Hermann 162
  Laconia Great Britain Passenger 1912 Rhenania GLR 19
  Titanic Great Britain Passenger 1912 Carat 60
  Titanic Great Britain Passenger 1912 CM 148
  Titanic Great Britain Passenger 1912 Mercator 404
  Titanic Great Britain Passenger 1912 Grzybowski 68
  Wiltshire Great Britain Passenger 1912 Rainer Grouls 40
  Alsatian Great Britain Passenger 1913 Albatros 33
  Andania Great Britain Passenger 1913 Sextant 70
  Atlantis Great Britain Passenger 1913 Albatros 39
  Berengaria Great Britain Passenger 1913 CM 151
  Ceramic Great Britain Passenger 1913 L Hermann 81
  Empress of Asia Great Britain Passenger 1913 Albatros 128
  Empress of Russia Great Britain Passenger 1913 L Hermann 82
  Ingoma Great Britain Passenger 1913 Albatros 74
  Nestor Great Britain Passenger 1913 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 17
  Ulysses Great Britain Passenger 1913 Grzybowski 54
  Wahine Great Britain Passenger 1913 Albatros 168
  Aquitania Great Britain Passenger 1914 Albatros 105
  Euripides Great Britain Passenger 1914 Albatros 67
  Transylvania Great Britain Passenger 1914 Sextant 73
  Almanzora Great Britain Passenger 1915 Albatros 144
  Metagama Great Britain Passenger 1915 Albatros 187
  Cap Polonio (Union Castle) Great Britain Passenger 1916 CM 94a
  Lancashire Great Britain Passenger 1917 Lindsay NIL
  Naldera Great Britain Passenger 1918 Albatros 127
  Regina (1923) Great Britain Passenger 1919 Albatros 138B
  Cameronia Great Britain Passenger 1920 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 10
  Albania (II) Great Britain Passenger 1921 Colonia 33
  Arundel Castle Great Britain Passenger 1921 D Robinson Collectables L 1
  Arundel Castle Great Britain Passenger 1921 Albatros 55
  Scythia Great Britain Passenger 1921 Albatros 176
  Vandyck (3) Great Britain Passenger 1921 Albatros 62
  Ausonia Great Britain Passenger 1922 Hein Muck 287
  Ballarat (II) Great Britain Passenger 1922 Colonia 25
  City of Nagpur (II) Great Britain Passenger 1922 Albatros 61a
  Homeric Great Britain Passenger 1922 CM 149
  Jervis Bay Great Britain Passenger 1922 Colonia 16
  Laconia Great Britain Passenger 1922 CM 159
  Lancastria Great Britain Passenger 1922 Albatros 194A
  Lancastria (maybe) Great Britain Passenger 1922 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 9
  Mulbera Great Britain Passenger 1922 Rainer Grouls 34
  Tuscania Great Britain Passenger 1922 Albatros 194
  Windsor Castle Great Britain Passenger 1922 Albatros 79
  Avoceta Great Britain Passenger 1923 Red Ensign 11
  Doric Great Britain Passenger 1923 Albatros 138
  Mongolia (III) Great Britain Passenger 1923 Colonia 23
  Voltaire Great Britain Passenger 1923 Hein Muck 285
  Aorangi Great Britain Passenger 1924 Albatros 22N
  Aurania Great Britain Passenger 1924 Hein Muck 295
  Cavina (II) Great Britain Passenger 1924 Albatros 38
  Empress of Australia Great Britain Passenger 1924 Hein Muck 202W
  Orama Great Britain Passenger 1924 Albatros 209A
  Sarpedon Great Britain Passenger 1924 Albatros 240
  Asturias (II) Great Britain Passenger 1925 Albatros 245
  Athenia Great Britain Passenger 1925 Rainer Grouls 38
  Caledonia Great Britain Passenger 1925 Albatros 43A
  Comorin Great Britain Passenger 1925 Mercator Skytrex 932
  Comorin Great Britain Passenger 1925 Albatros 30
  Letitia Great Britain Passenger 1925 Hein Muck 302
  LLandovery Castle Great Britain Passenger 1925 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 7
  Princess Marguerite Great Britain Passenger 1925 Albatros 29
  Rawalpindi Great Britain Passenger 1925 Colonia 12
  Rawalpindi Great Britain Passenger 1925 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 1
  RMS Carinthia Great Britain Passenger 1925 CM 441
  TS Oronsay Great Britain Passenger 1925 Albatros 291a
  Alcantara Great Britain Passenger 1926 Albatros 245A
  Almeda Star Great Britain Passenger 1926 Albatros 23
  Carnarvon Castle Great Britain Passenger 1926 Albatros 177
  Rajula Great Britain Passenger 1926 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 24
  Shropshire (II) Great Britain Passenger 1926 Mercator 578
  Arandora Star Great Britain Passenger 1927 Albatros 140
  Awatea Great Britain Passenger 1927 Albatros 72
  Kedah Great Britain Passenger 1927 Albatros 188
  Duchess of Bedford Great Britain Passenger 1928 Albatros 184
  Empress of France Great Britain Passenger 1928 Albatros 184A
  Iberia Great Britain Passenger 1928 Mercator 592
  Lady Nelson (-klasse) Great Britain Passenger 1929 Albatros 28
  Orontes Great Britain Passenger 1929 Mercator Skytrex 944
  Rangitata Great Britain Passenger 1929 Albatros 182
  Southern Prince Great Britain Passenger 1929 Hein Muck 263
  Viceroy of India Great Britain Passenger 1929 Albatros 234
  Viceroy of India Great Britain Passenger 1929 Mercator Skytrex 945
  Westralia Great Britain Passenger 1929 Albatros 178
  Britannic Great Britain Passenger Mercator 495
  Empress of Japan Great Britain Passenger 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 19
  Empress of Scotland (2) Great Britain Passenger 1930 Hansa 171
  Georgic Great Britain Passenger 1930 CM 147
  Highland Chieftan Great Britain Passenger 1930 Albatros 36
  Prince David Great Britain Passenger 1930 Albatros 130
  Winchester Castle Great Britain Passenger 1930 Albatros 31
  Carthage Great Britain Passenger 1931 Albatros 282
  Empress of Britain Great Britain Passenger 1931 Mercator 548
  Hilary Great Britain Passenger 1931 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 23
  Lochfyne Great Britain Passenger 1931 Risawoleska 275
  Monarch of Bermuda Great Britain Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 272
  New Australia Great Britain Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 274
  Reina del Pacifico Great Britain Passenger 1931 Albatros 123
  Reina del Pacifico Great Britain Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 278
  St Sunniva Great Britain Passenger 1931 Albatros 98
  Strathaird Great Britain Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 283A
  Strathaird Great Britain Passenger 1931 Albatros 136A
  Warwick Castle Great Britain Passenger 1931 Grzybowski 23b
  Worchestershire Great Britain Passenger 1931 Albatros 146
  Strathnaver Great Britain Passenger 1932 Albatros 136
  Gorgon (2) Great Britain Passenger 1933 Albatros 92
  Queen of Bermuda Great Britain Passenger 1933 Albatros 129
  Queen of Bermuda Great Britain Passenger 1933 Hein Muck 387
  Dilwara Great Britain Passenger 1935 Paul Smears SM NIL
  Duntroon Great Britain Passenger 1935 Albatros 193
  King George V Great Britain Passenger 1935 Risawoleska 274
  Roslin Castle Great Britain Passenger 1935 Albatros 137
  City of Benares Great Britain Passenger 1936 Albatros 66
  Dunnottar Castle Great Britain Passenger 1936 Albatros 148
  Matua Great Britain Passenger 1936 Albatros 53
  Queen Mary Great Britain Passenger 1936 Classic Ship Collection 2
  Queen Mary Great Britain Passenger 1936 CM 154
  Queen Mary Great Britain Passenger 1936 Mercator 494
  Stirling Castle Great Britain Passenger 1936 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 18
  Circassia Great Britain Passenger 1937 Carat 22
  Corfu Great Britain Passenger 1937 Albatros 282a
  Bulolo Great Britain Passenger 1938 Albatros 108
  Canton (III) Great Britain Passenger 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 27
  Capetown Castle Great Britain Passenger 1938 CM 213
  Durban Castle Great Britain Passenger 1938 Hein Muck 345
  Salween Great Britain Passenger 1938 Albatros 268
  Stratheden Great Britain Passenger 1938 Albatros 90
  Umgeni (kit) Great Britain Passenger 1938 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 32
  Andes Great Britain Passenger 1939 Hein Muck 343
  Andes (II) Great Britain Passenger 1939 Albatros 134
  Devonia Great Britain Passenger 1939 Albatros 210
  Devonshire Great Britain Passenger 1939 Albatros 174
  Dominion Monarch Great Britain Passenger 1939 Albatros 172
  Mauretania Great Britain Passenger 1939 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 37
  Mauretania (II) Great Britain Passenger 1939 CM 152a
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain Passenger 1940 CM 153
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain Passenger 1940 Mercator 493
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain Passenger 1940 Classic Ship Collection 13
  Seawise University Great Britain Passenger 1940 CM 153a
  Commodore Queen Great Britain Passenger 1944 Risawoleska 34
  Accra Great Britain Passenger 1947 Albatros 261
  Athenic Great Britain Passenger 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 16
  Corinthic (II) Great Britain Passenger 1947 Albatros 179
  Media Great Britain Passenger 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 20
  Media Great Britain Passenger 1947 Albatros 252
  Nova Scotia Great Britain Passenger 1947 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 39
  Toward Great Britain Passenger 1947 Llyn 66
  Alsatia (2) Great Britain Passenger 1948 CM-KR 454
  Edinburgh Castle Great Britain Passenger 1948 CM-KR 50
  Gothic Great Britain Passenger 1948 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 14
  Orcades Great Britain Passenger 1948 Albatros 139
  Orcades (3) Great Britain Passenger 1948 CM-KR 66
  Pretoria Castle Great Britain Passenger 1948 Albatros 151
  Balmoral Great Britain Passenger 1949 Llyn 52
  Changsha Great Britain Passenger 1949 Albatros 271
  Golfito Great Britain Passenger 1949 Albatros 186
  Himalaya Great Britain Passenger 1949 Mercator Skytrex 946
  Leicestershire Great Britain Passenger 1949 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 22
  Magdalena Great Britain Passenger 1949 Albatros 241
  Rangitoto Great Britain Passenger 1949 Albatros 170
  Bloemfontein Castle Great Britain Passenger 1950 CM-KR 56
  Chusan (III) Great Britain Passenger 1950 Albatros 125
  Iberia Star Great Britain Passenger 1950 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 13
  Iberia Star Great Britain Passenger 1950 CM-KR 389
  Ruahine Great Britain Passenger 1950 Albatros 251A
  Aureol Great Britain Passenger 1951 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 15
  Kenya Great Britain Passenger 1951 Albatros 221
  Kenya Castle Great Britain Passenger 1951 CM-KR 440
  Ocean Monarch Great Britain Passenger 1951 CM-KR 63
  Rhodesia Castle Great Britain Passenger 1951 CM-KR 57
  City of Port Elizabeth Great Britain Passenger 1953 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 41
  Arcadia (2) Great Britain Passenger 1954 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 42
  Iberia Great Britain Passenger 1954 Albatros 185A
  Orsova Great Britain Passenger 1954 CM-KR 62
  Southern Cross Great Britain Passenger 1955 CM-KR 64
  Empress of Britain (3) Great Britain Passenger 1956 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 26
  Nevasa Great Britain Passenger 1956 Albatros 223
  Reina del Mar Great Britain Passenger 1956 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-L 30
  Reina del Mar Great Britain Passenger 1956 CM-KR 55
  Reina del Mar Great Britain Passenger 1956 CM-KR 441
  Cathay Great Britain Passenger 1957 CM-KR 446
  Dawn Princess Great Britain Passenger 1957 CM-KR 89A
  Empress of England Great Britain Passenger 1957 Albatros 244
  Empress of England Great Britain Passenger 1957 Helvetia 10
  Oxfordshire Great Britain Passenger 1957 Albatros 288
  Pendennis Castle Great Britain Passenger 1959 CM-KR 51N
  Amazon Great Britain Passenger 1960 Albatros 189
  Oriana Great Britain Passenger 1960 Helvetia 11a
  Oriana Great Britain Passenger 1960 Mercator Skytrex 927
  Oriana (White) Great Britain Passenger 1960 Helvetia 11b
  Windsor Castle Great Britain Passenger Albatros 180
  Canberra Great Britain Passenger 1961 Mercator Skytrex 930
  Canberra Great Britain Passenger 1961 CM-KR 67
  Canberra Great Britain Passenger 1961 Colonia 29
  Empress of Canada Great Britain Passenger 1961 Deep C 29A
  Northern Star Great Britain Passenger 1962 Wirral Mini Ships L 34
  Transvaal Castle Great Britain Passenger 1962 CM-KR 53
  Centaur Great Britain Passenger 1964 CM-KR 59
  Marco Polo Great Britain Passenger 1965 Hein Muck 428
  Sagafjord Great Britain Passenger 1965 Mercator 916a
  Sea Princess Great Britain Passenger 1966 Hein Muck 399
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain Passenger 1969 Classic Ship Collection 9
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain Passenger 1969 Mercator Skytrex 921b
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain Passenger 1969 Mercator 921
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain Passenger 1969 Hansa 200-2
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain Passenger 1969 Mercator Skytrex 921a
  Queen Elizabeth 2 Great Britain Passenger 1969 Hansa 200
  The Azur (Sextant 167) Great Britain Passenger 1971 Optatus OL-SX 29
  Caronia Great Britain Passenger 1973 Mercator 915b
  Vistafjord Great Britain Passenger 1973 Mercator 915
  Cunard Countess Great Britain Passenger 1976 Albatros 135
  Royal Princess Great Britain Passenger 1984 CM-KR 69
  Arcadia (ex Star Princess) Great Britain Passenger 1990 Mercator Skytrex 935a
  Crown Princess Great Britain Passenger 1990 CM-KR 277
  St Helena Great Britain Passenger 1990 Rhenania RFR 5
  Star Princess Great Britain Passenger 1990 Mercator Skytrex 935
  Oriana Great Britain Passenger 1995 Mercator Skytrex 933
  Sun Princess Great Britain Passenger 1995 Mercator Skytrex 937
  Grand Princess Great Britain Passenger 1998 Mercator Skytrex 941
  Caronia Great Britain Passenger CM-KR 60
  Aurora Great Britain Passenger 2000 Mercator Skytrex 947
  Argyll Flyer Great Britain Passenger 2001 Rhenania Junior 229
  Queen Mary 2 Great Britain Passenger 2004 Classic Ship Collection 94
  Queen Mary 2 Great Britain Passenger 2004 CM-KR 323
  Arcadia Great Britain Passenger 2005 CM-KR 325
  Queen Victoria Great Britain Passenger 2007 CM-KR 324
  Queen Elizabeth Great Britain Passenger 2008 CM-KR 322
  Great Eastern Great Britain Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1859 Classic Ship Collection 26
  Waverley Great Britain Passenger.PaddleWheeler 1947 Mercator SM 2
  HMS Pickle Great Britain Patrol Boat.Sail 1805 JW 79
  Pilot Boat (Lotsenfger maybe) Great Britain Pilot Vessel Red Ensign 5
  Patricia Great Britain Pilot Vessel 1938 Albatros 99
  Nancy Raymond Great Britain Pilot Vessel 1958 Llyn 120
  Humber Calisto Great Britain Pilot Vessel 1999 Rhenania Junior 43
  Scout Great Britain Police Vessel.Inland 1955 Llyn 101
  Kent Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1918 Albatros 9
  Manistee (kit) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1921 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 96-k
  Port Dunedin Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1925 Albatros 181
  Corrales Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1930 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 96
  Tuscan Star Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1930 Albatros 111
  Lady Sharon Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1933 Risawoleska 304d
  Dorset (kit) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1934 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 38
  Wairangi Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1935 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 72
  Jamaica Planter Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1936 Albatros 78
  Rochester Castle Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1937 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 35
  Pampas (kit) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1940 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 98
  Hornby Grange (kit) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1946 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 95
  Wellington Star Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1952 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 106
  Tern Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1955 Llyn 58
  Chirripo Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1957 Solent Model Ships 6
  Fremantle Star Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1960 Albatros 266
  Clan Ramsey Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1965 Risawoleska 512
  Winchester Castle (II) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1965 Risawoleska 512a
  Frio Antarctic Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1968 Biedekarken 19a
  Manapouri Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1968 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 105
  Port Caroline (IV) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1968 Helvetia 56
  Hornsound Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1970 Biedekarken 25b
  Andria (II) Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1973 CM-KR 453
  Andalucia Star Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1975 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 87a
  Orange Star Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1975 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 113
  Trojan Star Great Britain Refrigerated Vessel 1976 CM-KR 390
  RRS Discovery II Great Britain Research Vessel 1929 Albatros ALK 335
  John Biscoe Great Britain Research Vessel 1960 Solent Model Ships 3
  Newton Great Britain Research Vessel 1976 Rhenania Junior 189a
  Prince Madog Great Britain Research Vessel 2001 Rhenania Junior 57
  New Generation Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1966 Carat 15
  Sealord Challenger Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1968 Sextant 146
  Maheno Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1969 Llyn 51
  Maheno Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1969 Nordic Customs NIL
  Laurentian Forest Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1972 Llyn 53b
  Maersk Anglia Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1977 Carat 21
  Emadala Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1978 Hansa 364
  Foss Ems Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1978 Nordic Customs NIL
  Atlantic Osprey Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1986 Hydra 209
  European Pathway Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1991 Klabautermann 26a
  European Highway Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1992 Klabautermann 26
  European Seaway Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1992 Klabautermann 26b
  Longstone Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2003 Albatros 233
  AFON DYFRDWY (w-A380) Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2004 Hydra 73A
  Clipper Point Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2006 Rhenania Junior 133
  Seatruck Progress Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2011 Rhenania Junior 217
  Stena Precision Great Britain Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2012 Rhenania Junior 217a
  SD Tormentor Great Britain Salvage Vessel 1990 Rhenania Junior 231
  Solomon Browne Great Britain Sea Rescue Ship 1960 Risawoleska 16
  Oil Refueling Barge - Southampthon Great Britain Selfpropelled Barge 1950 Coastlines MAM-B 1
  Shieldhall (GLR-7) Great Britain Special Vessel 1955 Rhenania GLR 7
  St Lucia Great Britain Special Vessel 1961 Llyn 104B
  Treasure Saga Great Britain Special Vessel 1998 Von Holt 2
  Resolution Great Britain Special Vessel 2003 Carat 89FH
  SD Oilman Great Britain Special Vessel 2009 Rhenania Junior 182
  SD Victoria Great Britain Special Vessel 2010 Rhenania Junior 155
  ZO2 Orbital O2 Tidal Turbine Great Britain Special Vessel 2021 Rhenania Junior 363
  Cheyenne Great Britain Tanker Yorck 113
  Sebastian Great Britain Tanker 1913 L Hermann 171
  Aquator (water tanker) Great Britain Tanker 1915 Llyn 77
  British Corporal Great Britain Tanker 1922 Welfia 33
  Inverglass Great Britain Tanker 1924 Rainer Grouls 37
  Pass of Balmaha Great Britain Tanker 1933 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 8b
  British Endurance Great Britain Tanker 1936 Red Ensign 4
  British Endurance Great Britain Tanker 1936 Paul Smears 12
  British Commando (kit) Great Britain Tanker 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-T 8
  Empire Chapman (kit) Great Britain Tanker 1942 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-T 9
  Alchemyst Great Britain Tanker 1943 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 8a
  Shell Fitter Great Britain Tanker 1943 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 8
  Esso Glasgow Great Britain Tanker 1945 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-T 3d
  Ben Hebden Great Britain Tanker 1947 Llyn 32
  British Progress Great Britain Tanker 1948 Classic Ship Collection 39
  Athel Monarch Great Britain Tanker 1950 Albatros 195
  Velutina Great Britain Tanker 1950 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 17
  Anteriority Great Britain Tanker 1954 Llyn 173
  London Loyalty Great Britain Tanker 1954 Wirral Mini Ships L 7
  B P Haulier Great Britain Tanker 1955 Llyn 30
  Adrian M Great Britain Tanker 1957 Llyn 59
  Esso Lyndhurst Great Britain Tanker 1958 Solent Model Ships 14
  Halia Great Britain Tanker 1958 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 23
  Pallium Great Britain Tanker 1959 Hansa 57
  Esso Mercia Great Britain Tanker 1968 Mercator 900
  Rudderman Great Britain Tanker 1968 Llyn 92m
  Esso Scotia Great Britain Tanker 1969 Hansa 198
  British Explorer (SX 143) Great Britain Tanker 1970 Optatus OL-SX 9
  Swansea Great Britain Tanker 1972 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 18
  British Hunter Great Britain Tanker 1997 Carat 55
  British Skill (SX-144) Great Britain Tanker 1997 Optatus OL-SX 3
  British Pioneer Great Britain Tanker 2000 Classic Ship Collection 53
  Evie PG Great Britain Tanker 2004 Rhenania Junior 129
  Ben Harold Smith Great Britain Tanker.Inland 1952 Llyn 76
  Easedale H Great Britain Tanker.Inland 1952 Llyn 128
  Charmo Great Britain Tanker.Inland 1960 Llyn 135
  Loch Rannoch Great Britain Tanker.Shuttle Tanker 1998 Carat 59
  Skirmisher Great Britain Tender 1884 Albatros 118
  Nomadic (museum) Great Britain Tender 1911 Albatros 263
  Romsey Great Britain Tender 1925 Albatros 117
  Calshot Great Britain Tender 1930 Albatros 46
  THV Galatea Great Britain Tender 2007 Rhenania Junior 221
  SD Eva Great Britain Tender 2009 Rhenania Junior 188
  SD Eva Great Britain Tender 2009 Rhenania Junior 188a
  SD Raasay Great Britain Tender 2009 Rhenania Junior 183
  Carpathia grey (Gryzbowski lic) Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1903 Rhenania GLR 13a
  Strathaird Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1931 Albatros ALK 125
  Lamont Great Britain Transport - Personnell 1939 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-K 8
  Reliant Great Britain Tug Sextant 26
  Foundation Franklin Great Britain Tug 1918 Rhenania Junior 395
  Gondia Great Britain Tug 1927 Llyn 60
  Tollman Great Britain Tug 1931 Llyn 69
  Acklam Cross Great Britain Tug 1933 Llyn 136
  Contest Great Britain Tug 1933 Llyn 100
  John Dock Great Britain Tug 1934 Llyn 78
  Danube VII Great Britain Tug 1936 Llyn 46
  Grassgarth Great Britain Tug 1936 Llyn 999
  Varlet Great Britain Tug Llyn 68
  Tideall ex TID 43 Great Britain Tug 1943 Llyn 115
  Aysgarth Great Britain Tug 1950 Llyn 2019-x
  Sun XVIII Great Britain Tug 1951 Llyn 74
  Gull Great Britain Tug 1952 Llyn 29
  Platina Great Britain Tug 1952 Llyn 95
  Rana Great Britain Tug 1952 Llyn 36e
  Imperial Service Great Britain Tug 1953 Llyn 144M
  Plastron Great Britain Tug 1953 Llyn 41
  North End Great Britain Tug 1957 Llyn 106
  Foylemore Great Britain Tug 1958 Llyn 3a
  St Budoc Great Britain Tug 1958 Llyn 3c
  Stackgarth Great Britain Tug 1959 Llyn 4a
  Tai Koo Great Britain Tug 1959 Llyn 49
  Ionia Great Britain Tug 1960 Llyn 6
  Brigadier Great Britain Tug 1961 Llyn 70
  Broodbank Great Britain Tug 1966 Llyn 22
  Deben Great Britain Tug Llyn 88
  Platoon Great Britain Tug 1966 Llyn 73
  Statesman Great Britain Tug 1966 Albatros ALB 16A
  Lashette Great Britain Tug 1971 Llyn 20a
  Lloydsman Great Britain Tug 1971 Albatros 57
  Faithful Great Britain Tug Seavee 529
  Sable Cape (blau) Great Britain Tug 1976 Rhenania Junior 85
  Indomitable Great Britain Tug 1979 Llyn 72
  Retainer Great Britain Tug 1979 Llyn 99
  SD Adept Great Britain Tug 1980 Seavee 509B
  Dalegarth Great Britain Tug 1985 Llyn 85c
  Kenley Great Britain Tug 1985 Llyn 85a
  Lady Brenda (ex Kenley) Great Britain Tug 1985 Llyn 85b
  Einar (Diesels) Great Britain Tug 1989 Llyn 108m
  Sun Mercia Great Britain Tug 1992 Llyn 17
  Fiery Cross Great Britain Tug 1993 Llyn 93
  SD Impulse Great Britain Tug 1993 Rhenania Junior 232a
  Lady Alma Great Britain Tug 1996 Intug 5
  Svitzer Warden Great Britain Tug 2006 Hydra 170A
  SD Bountiful Great Britain Tug 2009 Rhenania Junior 187
  SD Bountiful Great Britain Tug 2009 Rhenania Junior 187a
  SD Christina Great Britain Tug 2009 Rhenania Junior 185
  SD Hercules Great Britain Tug 2009 Rhenania Junior 186
  THV Alert Great Britain Tug 2012 Rhenania Junior 223
  Svitzer Bargate Great Britain Tug 2014 Intug 37
  Svitzer Kent Great Britain Tug 2015 Intug 38
  William Ryan Great Britain Tug.Inland 1907 Llyn 102
  Concrete (lighterage tug) Great Britain Tug.Inland 1932 Llyn 83
  Mersina Great Britain Tug.Inland 1955 Llyn 55b
  General VIII Great Britain Tug.Inland 1965 Llyn 54a
  General VIII Great Britain Tug.Inland 1965 Llyn 54b
  General VIII Great Britain Tug.Inland 1965 Llyn 54c
  Anglian Prince Great Britain Tug - Salvage Vessel - Navy.Coast Guard Seavee 9
  Star of India - ex Lady Torfrida Great Britain Yacht 1888 Albatros WS 89
  Victoria & Albert Great Britain Yacht 1901 Carat 20
  Iolaire Great Britain Yacht 1902 Albatros WS 94
  Triad Great Britain Yacht 1909 Albatros WS 82
  Iolanda Great Britain Yacht 1911 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen 11
  Sovereign Great Britain Yacht 1911 Albatros WS 80
  Winchester IV Great Britain Yacht 1915 Albatros WS 81
  Restless Great Britain Yacht 1923 Albatros WS 79
  Rosenkavalier Great Britain Yacht 1929 Albatros WS 97
  Nahlin Great Britain Yacht 1930 Albatros ALB 8A
  Talitha G Great Britain Yacht 1930 Albatros 273
  Roussalka Great Britain Yacht Albatros WS 85
  Aronia Great Britain Yacht 1933 Albatros WS 86II
  Britannia Great Britain Yacht 1954 Albatros ALK 70
  Britannia (as hospital ship) Great Britain Yacht 1954 Triang 721
  Lisboa II Great Britain Yacht 1961 Albatros WS 87
  Cable and Wireless Adventurer Great Britain Yacht 1998 Rhenania Junior 59
  Lady Ann Magee Great Britain Yacht 2001 Hydra 96
  A Gigayacht Great Britain Yacht 2008 Albatros 248
  Arethusa Great Britain Yacht 2008 Hydra 97
  Diere Greek circa 500 BC Greece Antique Ship -500 JW 11
  Bireme Greece Antique Ship.Sail 400 Mercator 7-other
  Elbe Highway Greece Automobile Carrier 2005 Rhenania Junior 190a
  Aliki I P - Greece Bulk Carrier 1970 Ostrowski 42
  Virtuous Striker - in ballast Greece Bulk Carrier 2010 Rhenania 163F-h
  Aegeo Star Greece Coaster 1972 Vagel Grip 3a
  Ainos Greece Ferry 1964 Risawoleska 704
  Neraida II Greece Ferry 1964 Risawoleska 704a
  Ydra Greece Ferry 1964 Risawoleska 704b
  Crown M Greece Ferry 1966 Risawoleska 163d
  Festos Greece Ferry 1966 Klabautermann 7b
  Egnatia II Greece Ferry 1973 Risawoleska 168j
  Superfast I Greece Ferry 1995 Optatus OL-SX 17
  Flying Cat 5 Greece Ferry 1996 Hydra Ku-Mo 40
  HSC Highspeed 1 (SX-238) Greece Ferry 1996 Optatus OL-SX 52d
  HSC Highspeed 1 (SX-238) Greece Ferry 1996 Optatus OL-SX 52b
  Tera Jet Greece Ferry 1999 Friendship Models 104b
  Superfast XI Greece Ferry 2002 Conrad 10546
  Kyrios Stellos (C1) Greece Freighter Lloyd 34
  Regina Maris (1929) Greece Passenger 1929 Risawoleska 210a
  Britanis Greece Passenger 1932 Albatros 158A
  Poseidon Greece Passenger 1936 Hein Muck 361b
  Regina Magna Greece Passenger 1939 CM-KR S 1K1
  Patris Greece Passenger 1950 CM-KR S 2K2
  Ariadne Greece Passenger 1951 Albatros 47a
  Neptune Greece Passenger 1951 Risawoleska 51b
  George Potamianos Greece Passenger 1952 Risawoleska 423
  Miaoulis Greece Passenger 1952 Risawoleska 420
  Olympia Greece Passenger 1953 Hein Muck 248
  Delos (ex Wappen von Hamburg) Greece Passenger 1955 Risawoleska 170b
  Royal Odyssey Greece Passenger 1964 Hansa 376
  Marco Polo Greece Passenger 1965 Risawoleska 258d
  Golden Odyssey Greece Passenger 1975 Hansa 281
  Crown Odyssey Greece Passenger 1988 CM-KR 117
  Cruise Europa Greece Passenger 2009 Mare Nostrum 18
  Saronic Reefer Greece Refrigerated Vessel 1967 Risawoleska 531e
  Ikarian Reefer Greece Refrigerated Vessel Risawoleska 530c
  Tina Onassis Greece Tanker 1953 Albatros 218
  Christina Greece Yacht 1943 Hansa 25
  Christina O (ex Christina) Greece Yacht 1943 Albatros 155A
  Marvellous Hong Kong Bulk Carrier 2011 Rhenania Junior 332b
  Szeged Hungary Coaster 1936 Trident 1461
  Budapest Hungary Coaster.Inland 1934 Trident 1476
  Uszodaru 1sz. Hungary Floating Crane.Inland 1851 Trident 1464
  Kassa Hungary Freighter.Inland Trident 1481
  Rakoczi Hungary Passenger.Inland Trident 1473
  Pesz Hungary Push-Tug.Inland 1958 Trident 1466
  D Lastkahn 1316Z Hungary Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Trident 1463a
  1sz OLT MOSDOHAJO Hungary Small Craft Trident 1478
  Matra (2) Hungary Tug.Inland Trident 1432
  Rabca Hungary Tug.Inland Trident 1748
  Herjolfur Iceland Ferry 2019 Rhenania Junior 346
  Gull Foss Iceland Passenger 1950 Risawoleska 269
  Majapahit India Containership 1982 Ostrowski 92
  Containers f-Majapahit India Other Non Ship 1982 Ostrowski 92CON
  Sagar Kanya India Research Vessel 1983 Sextant 147
  Flying Officer Nirmal Jit Singh India Tanker 1985 Lloyd 47
  Ciremai Indonesia Passenger 1993 Collecta 1
  Arya Dad Iran Freighter 1968 Hansa 175
  Farur Iran Hospitalship - Mercantile 1975 Hansa 352
  Sanam Iraq Floating Crane 1976 Sextant 101
  Granuaile Ireland Buoy Tender 2000 Rhenania Junior 47
  Tipperary Ireland Containership 1969 Ostrowski 50
  Bell Pioneer Ireland Containership 1991 Seavee 15
  City of Cork Ireland Ferry 1973 Risawoleska 168l
  Saint Patrick Ireland Ferry 1973 Sextant 97
  Saint Patrick II Ireland Ferry 1973 Risawoleska 168d
  Julia Ireland Ferry 1982 Albatros 131B
  Ulysses Ireland Ferry 2001 Friendship Models 111
  Ulysses Ireland Ferry 2001 Rhenania Junior 343
  Titan Ireland Floating Crane 1941 Rodkling S 19B
  Leuchtturm Lighthouse Fastnet Rock Ireland Lighthouse Nautik Art NIL
  Zim Melbourne Israel Containership 1983 Ostrowski 101
  Zim America Israel Containership 1990 Bille 86
  Amal Israel Freighter 1958 Atlantic 3
  Israel Israel Passenger 1956 Risawoleska 255
  Zion Israel Passenger 1956 Risawoleska 256
  Theodor Herzl Israel Passenger 1957 Albatros 124
  Barletta - D16 Italy Armed Merchant Cruiser 1931 Waterline Italia R 1a
  Laura Wofsi Italy Coaster 1941 Trident 1724
  Aurora Italy Containership.With Container Load 2001 CM-KR 610
  Cala Portofino Italy Containership.With Container Load 2002 Bille 191
  Scarabeo III - Bohrinsel - Drill Rig Italy Drilling platform 1975 Mountford Miniatures 266P
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy Ferry 1913 Helvetia 28a
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy Ferry 1913 Helvetia 28b
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy Ferry 1913 Helvetia 27
  Anna Maria Lauro Italy Ferry 1913 Helvetia 26b
  Corsica Express Italy Ferry 1937 Risawoleska 773a
  Moby Prince Italy Ferry 1968 Sextant 118
  Oceania Italy Ferry 1969 Hydra 189c
  Moby Vincent (V 40) Italy Ferry 1974 Optatus OL-V 6
  Fauno Italy Ferry 1981 Mare Nostrum 16
  Isola di Capri Italy Ferry 1999 Mare Nostrum 6
  Partenope Italy Ferry 2002 Rhenania Junior 342
  Sicilia Jet Italy Ferry 2002 Mare Nostrum 22a
  Dimonios Italy Ferry 2007 Rhenania Junior 260TIR
  Norman Atlantic Italy Ferry 2009 Rhenania Junior 260
  Cherca Italy Freighter 1913 Sextant 43
  Citta di Agrigento Italy Freighter 1930 CM 9
  Amerigo Vespucci Italy Freighter 1949 CM-KR 342
  Pantera Italy Freighter 1956 CM-KR 2019-1
  Franca Italy Freighter 1957 CM-KR 2019-2
  Sandra S Italy Freighter 1968 CM-KR 2019-3
  Gazzella Italy Freighter 1970 E Hermann 3
  Oslo Italy Oil-Bulk-Ore Freighter 1975 Hansa 378
  Africa Italy Passenger Carat 14
  Venezia Italy Passenger 1906 E Hermann 2
  America Italy Passenger 1909 L Hermann 77
  Umbria Italy Passenger 1912 CM 321
  Franca C Italy Passenger 1914 Mercury 458
  Gerusalemme Italy Passenger 1915 Sextant 61
  Colombo Italy Passenger 1917 Hein Muck 415c
  Lombardia Italy Passenger 1920 CM 232
  California Italy Passenger 1921 Hein Muck 425
  Calabria Italy Passenger 1922 CM 324
  Conte Rosso Italy Passenger 1922 CM 420
  Conte Rosso (II) Italy Passenger 1922 Hein Muck 266
  Duilio Italy Passenger 1923 Hein Muck 412
  Giulio Cesare Italy Passenger 1923 Hein Muck 412A
  Sardegna Italy Passenger 1923 CM 320
  Toscana Italy Passenger 1923 CM-KR 541
  Venezuela Italy Passenger 1924 Mercury 454
  Conte Biancamano Italy Passenger 1925 Grzybowski 32
  Roma (2) Italy Passenger 1926 CM 430
  Augustus Italy Passenger 1927 Hein Muck 260
  Augustus Italy Passenger 1927 CM 325
  Conte Grande Italy Passenger 1928 Mercator 571
  Virgilio Italy Passenger 1928 Hein Muck 324
  Vulcania - Saturnia Italy Passenger 1928 Mercator 570
  Anna C Italy Passenger 1929 Mercury 460
  Citta Di Tunisi Italy Passenger 1930 Hein Muck 381
  Barletta Italy Passenger 1931 Waterline Italia R 1
  Brioni Italy Passenger 1931 Mare Nostrum 24a
  Victoria Italy Passenger 1931 Hein Muck 300
  Victoria Italy Passenger 1931 Risawoleska 77
  Conte di Savoia Italy Passenger 1932 Mercator 510
  Oceania (1933) Italy Passenger 1932 CM 323
  Calitea Italy Passenger 1933 E Hermann 4
  Calitea Italy Passenger 1933 Mare Nostrum 34c
  Oceana - Neptunia Italy Passenger 1933 Hein Muck 281
  Rex Italy Passenger 1933 Classic Ship Collection 19
  Rex Italy Passenger 1933 Mercator 568
  Fairsea Italy Passenger 1941 Solent Model Ships 13
  Andrea C Italy Passenger 1942 Mercury 459
  Achille Lauro (ex Willem Ruys) Italy Passenger 1947 CM-KR 40
  Flavia Italy Passenger 1947 Mercury 448
  Italia Prima Italy Passenger 1948 CM-KR 48
  Bianca C Italy Passenger 1949 Mercury 457
  Bianca C Italy Passenger 1949 Risawoleska 460d
  Esperia Italy Passenger 1949 Mare Nostrum 14
  Fulvia Italy Passenger 1949 CM-KR 347
  Australia Italy Passenger 1951 Mercury 451
  Enrico Costa Italy Passenger 1951 Hein Muck 416
  Giulio Cesare Italy Passenger 1951 Mercator 914
  Africa Italy Passenger 1952 L Hermann 49
  Carla C Italy Passenger 1952 CM-KR 346
  Carla C Italy Passenger 1952 Albatros 226B
  Carla Costa Italy Passenger 1952 Hein Muck 421
  Europa Italy Passenger 1952 Mare Nostrum 26b
  Andrea Doria Italy Passenger 1953 CM-KR 11
  Columbus C Italy Passenger 1953 CM-KR 43
  Victoria (1953) Italy Passenger CM-KR 44
  Cristoforo Columbo Italy Passenger 1954 Mercury 452
  Federico C. Italy Passenger 1958 Mercury 453
  Brennero Italy Passenger 1959 Mare Nostrum 28b
  Costa Riviera Italy Passenger 1963 Hein Muck 419
  Galileo Galilei Italy Passenger 1963 CM-KR 45
  Michelangelo Italy Passenger 1965 Mercator 907
  Raffaello Italy Passenger 1965 CM-KR 46
  Eugenio Costa Italy Passenger 1966 CM-KR 41
  Eugenio Costa Italy Passenger 1966 Mercury 450
  World Renissance Italy Passenger 1966 Risawoleska 468b
  Costa Marina (SX 116) Italy Passenger 1969 Optatus OL-SX 18
  Rhapsody Italy Passenger 1976 Albatros 135A
  Costa Tropicale Italy Passenger 1981 CM-KR 345
  Costa Victoria Italy Passenger 1996 Bille 120
  Costa Atlantica Italy Passenger 2000 CM-KR 278
  Costa Concordia Italy Passenger 2005 Scherbak x 3
  Costa Concordia Italy Passenger 2005 CM-KR 450
  Aidadiva Italy Passenger 2007 CM-KR 328
  Aidasol Italy Passenger 2011 CM-KR 329
  Castel Nevoso Italy Refrigerated Vessel 1937 CM-KR 540
  Ramb I Italy Refrigerated Vessel 1937 Rhenania 131 (W-19)
  Andrea Merzario Italy Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1980 Ostrowski 98
  Lazio Italy Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1995 Optatus OL-V 16
  Puglia Italy Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1995 Mare Nostrum 15a
  Grande Buenos Aires Italy Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 2002 Rhenania 186BA
  Saipem Due Italy Special Vessel 1972 Seaborne 1
  Saipem Ragno Due Italy Special Vessel 1975 Seaborne 5
  IBEEV (Ice Breaking Emergency Evac) Italy Special Vessel 2007 Rhenania Junior 118
  Marte Italy Tanker 1892 L Hermann 29a
  Iridio Mantovani Italy Tanker 1942 Rhenania 71
  Carlo Cameli (SX 182) Italy Tanker 1964 Optatus OL-SX 55
  Jo Alder Italy Tanker 1992 Sextant 216
  Teseo Italy Tug 1911 L Hermann 28a
  Levoli Black Italy Tug.Coast Guard 2010 Rhenania Junior 220
  Destriero Italy Yacht 1991 Hydra 95
  Queen Ace Japan Automobile Carrier 1988 H & B C 31
  Hokkaido Maru Japan Automobile Carrier 1999 H & B C 50
  Triton Leader Japan Automobile Carrier 2010 Rhenania Junior 192
  Cupid Arrow Japan Bulk Carrier 1995 Konishi 1109
  Twinkle Japan Bulk Carrier 1998 Bille 163
  Sovereign Express Japan Containership Ostrowski 39
  Natori Japan Containership 2015 H & B C 55
  Suzuya Maru Japan Ferry 1971 Helvetia 1
  Sunflower Japan Ferry 1972 Helvetia 18
  Sunflower 2 Japan Ferry 1972 Helvetia 18b
  Suzuran Japan Ferry 1996 Konishi 925
  Calcutta Maru Japan Freighter 1917 Red Ensign 17
  Koei Maru Japan Freighter 1931 Aegir 232
  Yamazuki Maru Japan Freighter 1937 H & B C 30
  Einin Maru Japan Freighter 1944 H & B 33
  Eisho Maru (US-31) Japan Freighter 1944 H & B 39
  Matsu Japan Freighter.Nuclear 1972 Helvetia 19
  Toho Maru Japan Liquefied Gas Tanker 1960 HAI Modelle X 59
  Senshu Maru Japan Liquefied Gas Tanker 1984 Konishi 1102
  LNG Flora Japan Liquefied Gas Tanker 1993 Konishi 1108
  LNG Pioneer Japan Liquefied Gas Tanker 2004 Classic Ship Collection 169
  Shinano Maru Japan Passenger 1900 H & B M 45a
  Tenyo Maru Japan Passenger 1908 Konishi 915
  Suwa Maru Japan Passenger 1914 Lloyd 32
  Asama Maru Japan Passenger 1929 Albatros 50
  Hikawa Maru Japan Passenger 1930 Konishi 903
  Kamakura Maru Japan Passenger 1930 Konishi 906
  Tatsuta Maru Japan Passenger 1930 Konishi 916
  Terukuni Maru Japan Passenger 1930 Albatros 190
  Argentina Maru Japan Passenger 1939 Konishi 909
  Argentina Maru Japan Passenger 1958 Nordic Customs NIL
  Shin Sakura Maru Japan Passenger 1972 H & B C 35
  Orient Venus Japan Passenger 1990 Hansa 10428
  Ecuador Maru Japan Refrigerated Vessel 1964 Risawoleska 315
  Soya Japan Research Vessel 1938 H & B M 42c
  Sunfllower Tomakomai Japan Roll On-Roll Off - RORO Ship 1999 H & B C 49
  Tsuruga Maru Japan Supply Ship 1916 H & B Aegir M 38
  Nissho Maru (SX-215) Japan Tanker 1962 Optatus OL-SX 6
  Sunrise II (SX-175) Japan Tanker 1992 Optatus OL-SX 8
  Nippon Maru Japan Training Ship.Sail 1930 Rostocker 1019
  Mangystau Kazakhstan Tug 2010 Rhenania Junior 122
  Galana Kenya Landing Ship 1994 Rhenania Junior RJN 101
  K G Ludwig III Kingdom of Bavaria Tanker.Inland 1914 Welfia 267
  Galeere for Berlin Kingdom of Prussia Antique Ship.Sail 1693 JW 35
  Sal Rei Kosovo Ferry 1969 Hydra 190c
  Al Shuwaikh ex Erviken Kuwait Special Vessel 1967 Hein Muck 174
  Ore Transport Liberia Bulk Carrier 1954 Hein Muck 162
  Rhine Ore Liberia Bulk Carrier 1959 Hansa 91
  Amy N (ex Neckar Ore) Liberia Bulk Carrier 1997 Bille 137a
  Albert Oldendorff Liberia Bulk Carrier 2004 Bille 171
  Alfred Oldendorff Liberia Bulk Carrier 2015 Classic Ship Collection 134
  Elysee Liberia Containership 2009 Rhenania Junior 292e
  Niledutch Shanghai Liberia Containership.With Container Load 2008 Bille 181
  MSC Savonna Liberia Containership.With Container Load 2010 Nautik Art NIL
  Ultragaz Sao Paulo Liberia Liquefied Gas Tanker 1954 HAI Modelle X 38
  Victoria (1936) Liberia Passenger 1936 Mercury 456
  Olympic Light Liberia Tanker 1953 Wirral Mini Ships WMS 446
  Ouro do Brasil Liberia Tanker 1970 Biedekarken 24a
  Alchemist Liberia Tanker 1974 Carat 40
  Alchimist Lausanne Liberia Tanker 1974 Ostrowski 76
  Chevron North America Liberia Tanker 1976 Konishi 1107
  De - Da Liberia Tug 1979 Nordic Customs NIL
  Puteri Intan Malaysia Liquefied Gas Tanker 1994 Welt der Schiffsminiaturen HL LI 75a
  Maersk Nagoya Malta Containership.With Container Load 2005 Bille 197
  Africa Mercy - Hospitalschiff ex Dronning Ingrid Malta Hospitalship - Mercantile 1980 Hydra 72
  Africa Mercy - Hospitalschiff ex Dronning Ingrid Malta Hospitalship - Mercantile 1980 Hydra 72
  Crystal Bach Malta Passenger 2017 Rhenania Junior B 33
  Flamenco Malta Passenger.Inland 2005 Rhenania Junior B 34
  Boka Sherpa Malta Tug 2005 Rhenania Junior 218a
  Maltese Falcon Malta Yacht 2006 Hydra 154
  Ardennes Marshall Islands Bulk Carrier 2013 Rhenania Junior 338f
  Vertigo Marshall Islands Yacht.Sail 2011 Hydra 223
  Westland Mauritius Freighter 1973 Helvetia 36l
  Toluca Mexico Containership.With Container Load 1991 Konishi 1103
  Union Fortuna Mexico Tanker 1966 CM-KR 179
  Dona Blanca Mexico Tender 2000 Rhenania Junior 53
  Enigma ex Eco Mexico Yacht 1991 Albatros 200A
  Ormen Lange Middle Ages Medieval Ship Mercator 9
  Pamphyle Middle Ages Medieval Ship 1000 Helvetia A 41
  Genueser Handelsschiff Middle Ages Medieval Ship.Sail 1200 Mercator 10
  Bremer Kroge Middle Ages Medieval Ship.Sail 1380 Mercator 12
  Gastanker x3 Miscellaneous Liquefied Gas Tanker Hansa H 80
  Pfahlramme Miscellaneous Special Vessel HAI Modelle X 75
  Harbor Tug Miscellaneous Tug Mercator 702b
  CMM Gravity Monaco Offshore Supply Ship 2014 Rhenania Junior 194a
  Albatros Monaco Passenger 1957 Carat 12
  Wally Power Monaco Yacht 2001 Michael Reiss 1
  Delphin Morocco Passenger 1975 CM-KR 243
  Pelican Namibia Tug 1993 Rhenania Junior 37
  Wasserboot Netherlands Antique Ship Rodkling RKHS 42
  City of Rotterdam Netherlands Automobile Carrier 2011 H & B C 51
  Holendrecht Netherlands Bulk Carrier 1959 Llyn 57
  Rotterdam Netherlands Buoy Tender 1989 Rhenania Junior 48
  Rotterdam Netherlands Buoy Tender 1989 Rhenania Junior 48a
  Sitsen Netherlands Coaster 1945 Rhenania 157
  Sitsen Netherlands Coaster 1945 Rhenania 157A
  Frans W (I) Netherlands Coaster 1957 Deep C 30
  Geulborg Netherlands Coaster 1966 Rhenania 136
  Saline Netherlands Coaster 1990 Sextant 172
  Arklow Viking Netherlands Coaster 1999 Rhenania Junior 121
  Dependent Netherlands Coaster 2000 Rhenania 137B
  Polar Sea (Dark-Blue Hull) Netherlands Coaster 2000 Rhenania 137
  Rufinia Netherlands Coaster 2000 Rhenania 137A
  Hansa Lyon Netherlands Coaster 2001 Rhenania 138
  Arklow Rally Netherlands Coaster 2002 Rhenania Junior 116
  Iselmar Netherlands Coaster 2006 Rhenania Junior 72A
  Iselmar Netherlands Coaster 2006 Rhenania Junior 72A -labeled B
  Jolyn Netherlands Coaster 2006 Rhenania Junior 72B
  Hydra Netherlands Coaster 2007 Rhenania Junior 269HY
  Randwijk Netherlands Coaster.Inland 1947 Rhenania 158
  Agulhas Stream Netherlands Coaster.With Container Load 1998 Bille 139
  Nedlloyd Dejima Netherlands Containership 1973 Hansa 295
  Nedlloyd Delft (deck load) Netherlands Containership 1973 Rhenania 149
  Heemskerk Netherlands Containership 1978 Kyle 2a
  Alarni Netherlands Containership 1987 Ostrowski 91
  Nedlloyd Europa Maersk (SX-151) Netherlands Containership 1991 Optatus OL-SX 43a
  Giessenborg Netherlands Containership 1997 Rhenania Junior 94a
  P&O Nedlloyd Stuyvesant Netherlands Containership 2001 Bille 148
  Holland Maas Batave Netherlands Containership 2005 Rhenania Junior 80HMB
  Jan van Gent Netherlands Containership 2006 Rhenania Junior 83C
  Anet Netherlands Containership 2007 Rhenania Junior 83
  Hudson River Typ CV 1100 Plus Netherlands Containership 2007 Rhenania 164
  CFL Promise Netherlands Containership 2008 Rhenania Junior 141
  Frisian Spring Netherlands Containership 2014 Rhenania Junior 141A
  Nedlloyd Van Noort w-containers Netherlands Containership.With Container Load 1984 CM-KR 388
  Sea Admiral Netherlands Containership.With Container Load 1991 Vindobona 46
  Nedlloyd Hongkong Netherlands Containership.With Container Load 1995 Carat 73
  Halland Netherlands Containership.With Container Load 2005 Bille 176
  Meerwal Netherlands Dredger 1973 Sextant 71
  Bima Dredge Netherlands Dredger 1980 Lloyd 19
  Geopotes 14 (V 39) Netherlands Dredger 1984 Optatus OL-V 18
  HAM 310 Netherlands Dredger 1985 Noordzee S 1
  Lelystad Netherlands Dredger 1986 Sextant 99
  Prinses Juliana Netherlands Ferry 1920 CM 291
  Koningin Emma Netherlands Ferry 1939 Noordzee 9
  Friesland Netherlands Ferry 1956 BFT1250.nl 35
  Koningin Wilhelmina (V-36) Netherlands Ferry 1960 Optatus OL-V 4
  Oost-Vlieland Netherlands Ferry 1962 BFT1250.nl 36
  Prinses Margriet Netherlands Ferry 1964 BFT1250.nl 33
  Texelstroom Netherlands Ferry 1966 BFT1250.nl 31
  Koningin Juliana Netherlands Ferry 1968 Klabautermann 34
  Prins Willem-Alexander Netherlands Ferry 1970 BFT1250.nl 37
  Friesland Netherlands Ferry 1989 BFT1250.nl 30a
  Sier Netherlands Ferry 1995 Rhenania Junior 90
  Maersk Exporter Netherlands Ferry 1996 Nautik Art NIL
  Prinses Maxima Netherlands Ferry 2004 Rhenania Junior 71
  Doktor Wagemaker Netherlands Ferry 2005 Rhenania Junior 125
  RPA 2 Netherlands Firefighting Boat 2002 Rhenania Junior 42
  Frank Bonefaas Netherlands Fishing Vessel 1994 Sextant 203
  Nieuwediep HD3 Netherlands Fishing Vessel 2002 Rhenania Junior 55
  Matador I Netherlands Floating Crane 1970 Rhenania Junior 111
  Matador 3 Netherlands Floating Crane 2001 Rhenania Junior 50
  Riouw Netherlands Freighter 1914 L Hermann 119
  Aldebaran Netherlands Freighter 1920 CM 296
  Salabangka Netherlands Freighter 1920 Aegir 331
  Algorab Netherlands Freighter 1921 CM 292
  Burgerdijk Netherlands Freighter 1921 CM 183
  Kedoe Netherlands Freighter 1921 Noordzee 32
  Kota Radja Netherlands Freighter 1927 Noordzee 74a
  Kota Radja Netherlands Freighter 1927 Noordzee 74
  Boschfontein Netherlands Freighter 1928 Noordzee 50a
  Kota Gede Netherlands Freighter 1928 Noordzee 79
  Kota Baroe Netherlands Freighter 1929 Noordzee 81
  Poelau Bras Netherlands Freighter 1929 CM 294
  Duivendijk Netherlands Freighter 1930 CM-KR 383
  Kota Inten Netherlands Freighter 1933 Noordzee 78
  Tayari Netherlands Freighter 1935 Copy new 2001
  Kertosono Netherlands Freighter 1938 CM-KR 141
  Willemstad Netherlands Freighter 1938 Solent Model Ships 12
  Bantam Netherlands Freighter 1939 Rhenania 171A
  Japara Netherlands Freighter 1939 Rhenania 170
  Sommelsdijk Netherlands Freighter 1939 CM 300
  Sint Marten Netherlands Freighter CM 380
  Abbekerk (kit) Netherlands Freighter 1946 Wirral Mini Ships LJ-M 49
  Diemerdyjk (I) Netherlands Freighter 1950 CM-KR 381
  Prins Willem van Oranje Netherlands Freighter 1953 Noordzee 39
  Kinderdijk Netherlands Freighter 1956 Llyn 103
  Kinderdijk Netherlands Freighter 1956 CM-KR 380
  Dinteldyk (III) Netherlands Freighter 1957 CM-KR 385
  Schiee Lloyd Netherlands Freighter CM-KR 140
  Leuve Lloyd Netherlands Freighter 1966 Rhenania 181a
  Neder Linge Netherlands Freighter 1967 Rhenania 181B
  Maria Smits Netherlands Freighter 1972 Llyn 86
  Gloria Virentium Netherlands Freighter 1977 Hansa 327
  Northern Express Netherlands Freighter 1986 Sextant 112
  Anjeliersgracht Netherlands Freighter Sextant 115
  Fairload Netherlands Freighter 1995 Dedo 21
  Egbert Wagenborg Netherlands Freighter 1998 Rhenania 139
  MSC Baltic Netherlands Freighter 1999 Rhenania 139A
  Swing Netherlands Freighter 1999 Rhenania Junior 94E
  Africaborg Netherlands Freighter 2007 Rhenania Junior 248
  Manuel Gual Netherlands Freighter 2008 Rhenania Junior 248d
  Beatrix Netherlands Freighter 2009 Rhenania Junior 104
  Oceanic Netherlands Freighter 2012 Rhenania Junior 239
  Dockwise Vanguard Netherlands Freighter 2013 Rhenania Junior 250
  Galloway Express Netherlands Freighter 2013 Rhenania Junior 230
  Reestborg Netherlands Freighter 2013 Rhenania Junior 206
  Egbert Wagenborg Netherlands Freighter 2017 Rhenania Junior 392
  Monika Netherlands Freighter 2018 Rhenania Junior 215
  Kuff Netherlands Freighter.Sail 1840 Rodkling RKHS 400
  Sindoro Netherlands Hospitalship - Mercantile 1900 Noordzee 72
  op Ten Noort Netherlands Hospitalship - Navy 1927 CM CMP 1245
  Oranje Netherlands Hospitalship - Navy 1939 Noordzee 62
  Sanaborg Netherlands Icebreaker - Mercantile 2012 Rhenania Junior 282
  Wagenborg Barge 101 Netherlands Lighter - Barge 2000 Rhenania Junior 41
  Antilla Cape Netherlands Liquefied Gas Tanker 1969 Vindobona 20
  Smit Lloyd 16 Netherlands Offshore Supply Ship 1966 Rhenania Junior 81
  Edith Viking (SX 158) Netherlands Offshore Supply Ship 1975 Optatus OL-SX 27
  Edith Viking (SX 158) Netherlands Offshore Supply Ship 1975 Optatus OL-SX 27
  Orca Netherlands Offshore Supply Ship 1983 Albatros 113
  Damen Crew Supplier 2610 Netherlands Offshore Supply Ship 2015 Rhenania Junior 280
  Kroonborg Netherlands Offshore Supply Ship 2015 Rhenania Junior 285
  Containers f-Alarni Netherlands Other Non Ship 1987 Ostrowski 91CON
  Rotterdam Netherlands Passenger 1872 Noordzee 1
  Rotterdam (II) Netherlands Passenger 1897 CM 189
  Potsdam Netherlands Passenger 1900 Rhenania GLR 17
  Sindoro Netherlands Passenger 1900 Noordzee 71
  Nieuw Amsterdam 1 Netherlands Passenger 1906 Noordzee 11
  Rotterdam IV Netherlands Passenger 1908 Noordzee 12a
  Hollandia Netherlands Passenger 1909 CM-KR 386
  Koningin Emma Netherlands Passenger 1913 L Hermann 102
  Insulinde Netherlands Passenger 1914 L Hermann 120
  Jan Pieterszoon Coen Netherlands Passenger 1915 Rhenania 15
  Tjisondari Netherlands Passenger 1915 Noordzee 13
  Statendam II (1917) Netherlands Passenger 1917 CM 188