Up

J (84)

  Jaceguay Argonaut 942 Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel Argentina 1919 1938
  Jadotville CM-KR 268 Passenger Belgium 1956 1956
  Jaguar (D) Hansa 1 Motor Torpedo Boat Germany 1957 1961
  Jaguar (NL) Rhenania Junior RJN-19 Patrol Boat Netherlands 2001 2001
  Jahn Molsen Hammonia 259 Ferry Germany 1925 1925
  Jahre Viking (SX 196) Optatus OL-SX-35 Tanker Norway 1975 1991
  Jakhals (w-plane) Rhenania 135B Destroyer Netherlands 1912 1922
  Jamaica Planter Albatros 78 Refrigerated Vessel Great Britain 1936 1936
  James Cook Albatros ALK-321 Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel Great Britain 2012 2012
  Jan CM W-89 Tug Germany 1938 1938
  Jan Heweliusz Sextant 169 Ferry Poland 1977 1977
  Jan Lels Lifeboat Type BFT1250.nl 52 Sea Rescue Ship Netherlands 1927 1930
  Jan Molsen Atlantic 1 Passenger Germany 1925 1950
  Jan Pieterszoon Coen Rhenania 15 Passenger Netherlands 1915 1915
  Jan van Gent Rhenania Junior 83C Containership Netherlands 2006 2006
  Jan Wellem Mercator 527 Whaling Factory Germany 1921 1936
  Jan-Dirk Risawoleska 66 Coaster Germany 1950 1999
  Janine Rhenania Junior B-21 Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Netherlands 1960 2011
  Japara Rhenania 170 Freighter Netherlands 1939 1939
  Jason Trident 945 Tug Norway 1933 1952
  Jason AV 2 Saratoga Model Shipyard 67 Seaplane Carrier United States 1913 1930
  Jatten Finn Risawoleska 373a Passenger Sweden 1962 1064
  Javazee Lifeboat Type BFT1250.nl 50a Sea Rescue Ship Netherlands 1967 1967
  Jayhawk (CG Helo x4 + rotors) Argos Z-7/-24 Other Non Ship United States
  Jean Anne Conrad Automobile Carrier United States 2004 2004
  Jean Bart Llyn 89am Tug France 1956 1956
  Jeanette Woermann Welt der Schiffsminiaturen KL-3 Freighter Germany 1893 1893
  Jenna Catherine (turquoise) Bille 134 Containership.With Container Load Germany 1995 1995
  Jervis Bay Colonia 16 Passenger Great Britain 1922 1922
  Jessie Maersk CM-KR 319 Tanker Denmark 1974 1974
  Jeverland Albatros ALK-32 Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Germany 1939 1959
  Jewel of the Seas Carat 86 Passenger Norway 2004 2004
  Jian She Hansa 10439 Tanker China 1995 1995
  Jiaxing (Type 555) Albatros ALK-514a Destroyer China PRC 2015 2015
  Jim M Wirral Mini Ships WMS-10a Coaster Great Britain 1946 1946
  Jimmy Carter SSN-23 Argos 49a Submarine.Nuclear United States 2005 2005
  Jo Alder Sextant 216 Tanker Italy 1992 1992
  Joao de Castro Argonaut 554 Intelligence - Research - Survey Vessel Portugal 1941 1942
  Jochen Steffen Hydra 188 Ferry Germany 1960 1999
  Jochen Steffen (Elbe Ferry) Hydra A-103 Ferry Germany 1960 1999
  JochenStein Trident 1410 Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Germany 1974
  Joerg Krueger Hansa 351 Freighter Germany 1969 1969
  Joh Gorthon Risawoleska 62 Refrigerated Vessel Soviet Union 1947 1947
  Johan Rodkling 63b Selfpropelled Barge.Inland Germany 1934 1934
  Johan de Witt Hein Muck 311 Passenger Netherlands 1920 1933
  Johan de Witt Hein Muck 312 Transport - Personnell Netherlands 1920 1940
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Noordzee 68 Passenger Netherlands 1930 1959
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Noordzee 63 Passenger Netherlands 1930 1959
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Noordzee 64 Passenger Netherlands 1930 1959
  John A MacDonald Rainer Grouls 2 Icebreaker - Navy.Coast Guard Canada 1960 1960
  John Adams Trident Alpha 10174 Submarine.Nuclear Ballistic Missles United States 1964 1970
  John Biscoe Solent Model Ships 3 Research Vessel Great Britain 1960 1960
  John Dock Llyn 78 Tug Great Britain 1934 1934
  John Ericson Mercator 220 Monitor Sweden 1866 1866
  John Glenn T-MLP-2 Rhenania Junior RJN-81 Special Vessel United States 2013 2014
  John Hancock DD-981 Argos 43c-981 Destroyer United States 1979 1993
  John J Harvey Argonaut 284 Firefighting Boat United States 1931 1931
  John T Essberger Hansa 292 Sea Rescue Ship Germany 1975 1975
  John W Boardman Rhenania Junior 235 Bulk Carrier.Great Lakes United States 1923 1958
  John Wulff Carat 27 Containership Germany 1985 1985
  Joint Venture HSV-X1 Rhenania Junior RJN-120 Supply Ship United States 1999 1999
  Jolyn Rhenania Junior 72B Coaster Netherlands 2006 2006
  Joseph Medill Sextant xx-26 Freighter.Great Lakes Great Britain 1936 1936
  Joseph Medill HAI Modelle X-26 Freighter.Great Lakes Great Britain 1936 1936
  Jossif Stalin Trident 1045 Icebreaker - Navy Soviet Union 1939 1939
  Jubilee CM-KR 75 Passenger United States 1986 1986
  Judith Schulte Hansa 10425 Containership Germany 1993 1993
  Jules Verne Trident 1105 Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender France 1932 1932
  Jules Verne Argonaut 431 Depot - Repair Ship.Submarine Tender France 1932 1932
  Julia Albatros 131B Ferry Ireland 1982 2005
  Juliett Class Trident Alpha 10070 Submarine Soviet Union 1962 1965
  Juliett K-224 (Peenemunde mus 65) Argos R-7 Submarine Soviet Union 1962 1965
  Juliett Klasse Trident 704 Submarine Soviet Union 1962 1967
  Julius Fucik Lloyd 27 LASH Vessel Soviet Union 1978 1978
  Julius Fucik Ostrowski 75 LASH Vessel Soviet Union 1978 1978
  Junge Welt Albatros ALF-1 Fishing Vessel East Germany 1967 1967
  Juniper Class USCG WLB Rhenania Junior RJN-97 Buoy Tender United States 1996 1996
  Juno (Timber Barge) Lloyd 10 Lighter - Barge Sweden 1970
  Jupiter Ostrowski 60 Freighter Germany 1969 1969
  Jupiter Kelm 3 Freighter Germany 1969 1969
  Jupiter (AV) Saratoga Model Shipyard 59 Supply Ship United States 1912 1912
  Jupiter (pa) Risawoleska 163 Passenger Norway 1966 1966
  Jupiter - Color Line Risawoleska 163ca Passenger Norway 1966 1990
  Juyusen 3128 Trident 988 Tanker - Navy - Oiler - Flottentanker Japan 1934 1945