Up

G (57)

  Gadina Helvetia 22 TG GB 1972 1972
  Galaxy (radio) Hydra 56 E USA 1940 1945
  Galileo Galilei CM-KR 45 PA I 1963 1963
  Gammagas Hansa 301 TG D 1972 1975
  Garinda Helvetia 61 TG GB 1977 1977
  General Artigas Mercator 589 PA D 1923 1936
  General Osorio Mercator 590 PA D 1929 1935
  General San Martin Albatros 191 AI RA 1954 1954
  General T H Bliss AP-131 (V 47) Optatus OL-V-14 AP USA 1944 1944
  General von Steuben Mercator 560 PA D 1923 1930
  Geopotes 14 (V 39) Optatus OL-V-18 BA NL 1984 1984
  George M Humphrey Krtina 20 BF.g USA 1954 1954
  George Washington CM 60A PA USA 1909 1921
  GeorgePotamianos - Kolokotronis Risawoleska 423 PA GR 1952 1952
  Germania Hydra Art-6 PA.r D 1878 1899
  Getreideschuten-grain barges (2) Rodkling 2B LK NIL 1950
  Geyerfels (III) CM-KR 176 CS D 1971 1971
  Gibel Tarik R Areschoug -RA 3a FY GB 1919 1950
  Giessenborg Rhenania Jr 94a CS NL 1997 2003
  Giulia d Abundo Hydra 69 FY E 1975 2006
  Giulio Cesare Mercator 914 PA I 1951 1951
  Gloria Carat 68 FR D 1997 1997
  Gloucester Castle Navis NM-910 PA GB 1911 1911+
  Gluckstadt Hydra 10 FY.b D 1959 1973
  Golar Freeze Hansa 307 TG N 1976 1976
  Goldcrest AM-80 Saratoga Model Shipyard 50 M USA 1928 1942
  Golden Bear California Models 9B TR USA 1989 2008
  Golden Odyssey Albatros 199 Y Ber 1990 1990
  Golfito Albatros 186 PA GB 1949 1949
  Gomera Jet Rhenania RFR-8a FY DK 1998
  Gorch Fock Hydra 20 PA D 1963 1963
  Gorch Fock II Carat CSG-2 AX.s D 1958 1958
  Goshawk AM-79 Saratoga Model Shipyard 51 M USA 1919 1942
  Governor Miller Sextant 58 BF.g USA 1938 1938
  Graf Waldersee Albatros 224 PA D 1899 1899
  Grand Manan V Ostrowski 113 FY CDN 1990 1990+
  Grand Princess Mercator 941 PA GB 1998 1998
  Grandeur of the Seas CM-KR 273 PA N 1996 1996
  Granuaile Rhenania Jr 47 TL EIR 2000 2000
  Graz L Hermann 44 PA AH 1908 1908+
  Great Eastern Classic Ships 26 PA.r GB 1859 1859
  Greenland Biedekarken BV-23 KS D 1971 1971
  Griggs APA 110 Neptun 1392c AP USA 1944 1944+
  Grizzly Rhenania Jr 89 SK D 2008 2008
  Grobplauer-Mab Kahn Rodkling 8B LKM D 1924
  Gromoboi Copy 8 C.P RU 1900 1900
  Grossherzogin Elisabeth Carat CSG-8 FR.s D 1909 1909
  Grunewald (2) CM 289 FR D 1912 1927
  Gruz Rhenania 64 RO YU 1986 1986
  Gudvangen Risawoleska 92 FY N 1954 1970
  Guillame Tell Aquarius 2125 B.s F 1788 1798
  Gunilla (Bore Lines) Klabautermann 16a RO SF 1972 1978
  Gunilla (Silja Lines) Klabautermann 16b RO SF 1972 1985
  Gunilla (United Lines) Klabautermann 16 RO SF 1972 1972
  Gunilla (Viking Lines) Klabautermann 16c RO SF 1972 1988
  Gunvor Maersk Nautik Art CS.# DK 2005 2005
  Gustav Wasa Sextant 87 FY S 1973