Up

E (67)

  Easedale H Llyn 128 TA.b GB 1952 1952
  Eberhart Essberger Albatros 213 TA D 1958 1958
  Eclipse Albatros 256 Y RUS 2010 2010
  Edgar B Speer Argos M-4 BF.g USA 1980 2005
  Edinburgh Castle CM-KR 50 PA GB 1948 1948
  Edith Llyn 63a FY GB 1961
  Edmund Fitzgerald California Models 5 BF.g USA 1958 1958
  Egbert Wagenborg Rhenania 139 FR NL 1998 1998
  Eiger CM 190 FR CH 1929 1941
  Eimerbagger Wiking BA D 1930+
  Einar (Diesels) Llyn 108m TUG GB 1989 1989
  Ekaterinoslav H & B 6a PA RU 1896 1896
  Ekspress Risawoleska 21 PA N 1937
  El Paso Paul Kaiser Helvetia 33 TG USA 1975 1975
  Elbe Hydra Art-1 PA.rb D 1833 1833
  Elbe Hydra 58 FY D 1962 1962
  Elbe (Twin Hull) Hydra 66 LO D 2000 2000
  Elbe Barge & Tug Rodkling 33b LK.b D 1919 1919
  Elbe Express Hansa 158 CS D 1968 1968
  Elbeland Ostrowski 82 FR D 1979 1982
  Elbmeile Hydra Ku-Mo-36 FY D 2005 2005
  Elbruz Lloyd 28 TA B 1913 1913
  Elbwolf Carat 70 CS D 1999 1999
  Eleonora Maersk Nautik Art CS.# DK 2007 2007
  Elisabeth Roth Kelm MK-12 FR D 1972 1972
  Elise Schulte Rhenania 116 FR D 1919 1950
  Elise Schulte Carat 72 FR D 1973 1973
  Emadala Hansa 364 RO GB 1978 1978
  Empress of Asia Albatros 128 PA GB 1913 1913
  Empress of Britain Mercator M G-548 PA GB 1931 1931
  Empress of Canada Deep C 29A PA GB 1961 1968
  Empress of England Albatros 244 PA GB 1957 1957
  Empress of France Albatros 184A PA GB 1928 1948
  Empress of India (White Hull) Rhenania GLR-8s PA GB 1891 1891
  Empress of Ireland Rainer Grouls -RG 45 PA GB 1906 1906
  Engadine (used) Trident Alpha 10080 AR GB 1967 1967
  England Risawoleska 140 PA DK 1964 1966
  Enigma ex Eco Albatros 200A Y MEX 1991 2005
  Entrerios CM 96 FR D 1923 1923
  Eridan Albatros 219 PA F 1929 1929
  Erika CM-KR 288 FR D 1957 1957
  Erika Fisser Hansa 245/1 CS.# D 1972 1972
  Erlangen (I) Mercator 917 FR D 1956 1956
  Erling Jarl Risawoleska 54 PA N 1949 1949
  Ermland Mercator 537 FR D 1922 1922
  Essen Carat 67 FR D 1953 1953
  Esso Dusseldorf Hansa 98 TA D 1954 1954
  Esso Stuttgart Albatros 212 TA D 1959 1959
  Estonia (ex Silja Star) Sextant 197 FY EST 1980 1993
  Esvagt Corona CHS -Chr Schmidt 3 OFF DK 2004 2004
  Etha Rickmers CM-KR 168 FR D 1959 1959
  Etha Rickmers (ex Munchen) CM-KR 201 FR D 1958 1974
  ETPM 1601 Carat 64 RL F 1974 1974
  Eureka California Models 6 FY USA 1890 2006
  Euripides Albatros 67 PA GB 1914 1914+
  Europa Mercator 513 PA D 1930 1939
  Europa Hansa 414 FY S 1993 1993
  Europa (IV) CM-KR 135 PA D 1953 1973
  Europa Farjan III Hansa 310 FY S 1975 1975
  European Enterprise Ostrowski 80 FY.ro GB 1978 1978
  Europic Ferry Carat 51 FY GB 1968 1977
  Evamo Optatus OL-V-28 BF N 1969 1969
  Ever Champion Bille 160 CS TW 2005 2005
  EWL Curacao Bille 190 CS.# NIL
  Excaliber Wirral 25 PA USA 1944 1944
  Exeter Albatros 165 PA USA 1931 1931
  Exporter CM 340 FR USA 1939 1939