Up

Rhenania Jr (47)

  2 Insel Treue (ex Proviantboot) FY.b Germany 1959 1995
  4 Therese FR.s Germany 1905
  5 F 6005 ex SF80 ex S80 ( Fischerhutte) FY.b Germany 1950 1990
  9 Rhinowe FY Germany 1967
  12 Anny FR.s Germany 1911 1914+
  13 Minna FR.s Germany 1898
  41 Wagenborg Barge 101 LK Netherlands 2000 2000
  45 Atlantic Guardian KL Great Britain 2001 2001
  46 Toisa Proteus OFF Great Britain 2002 2002
  47 Granuaile TL Ireland 2000 2000
  50 Matador 3 SK Netherlands 2001 2001
  51 Sea Spider KL Norway 2000 2000
  57 Prince Madog FO Great Britain 2001 2001
  59 Cable and Wireless Adventurer Y.rc Great Britain 1998 1998
  62 Lieven Bauwens FY.b Belgium 2004
  65 Mary Arctica CS.# Denmark 2004 2004
  68a Neptun Suecia TUG Sweden 1978 1978
  68d Abeille Flandre (ex Neptun Suecia) TUG France 1978 2005
  71 Prinses Maxima FY Netherlands 2004
  72A Iselmar KU Netherlands 2006 2006
  72B Jolyn KU Netherlands 2006 2006
  73 Fesco Sakhalin OFF Russia 2005 2005
  74 Bute FY Great Britain 2005 2005
  78 Bourbon Orca OFF Norway 2006 2006
  79 Mackinaw II WLBB 30 AI.c United States 2006 2006
  80AN Andrea Ehler - Sietsa Typ 168 CS Germany 2005 2005
  80HMB Holland Maas Batave CS Netherlands 2005 2005
  80HMH Holland Maas Habana - Sietsa Ty 158 CS Germany 2001 2005
  80MA Margaretha CS Germany 2001 2001
  83C Jan van Gent CS Netherlands 2006 2006
  89 Grizzly SK Germany 2008 2008
  91 Buffel TUS Germany 2008 2008
  92 Atlas SK Germany 2008 2008
  93 RPA 16 E Netherlands 2002 2002
  94a Giessenborg CS Netherlands 1997 2003
  95 Vos Traveller E Netherlands 2007 2007
  96 Visarend-Zeearend PP Netherlands 2002 2002
  97 Primus TUG Germany 2004 2004
  109 Taipan CS Germany 2007 2007
  125 Doktor Wagemaker FY Netherlands 2005 2005
  135A Finnmill RO Finland 2002 2002
  136 Mornes BF Sweden 1992 1992
  149 Nordic TUG.etv Germany 2010 2010
  B-1 Veerhaven x Orca TUS Netherlands 2007 2007
  B-2 Century LKM Netherlands 2007 2007
  B-3 Kaapstad LKT.b Belgium 2005 2005
  B-18 Carl Straat E Germany 1963 2004