Up

Netherlands (84)

  Rotterdam (II) CM 189 PA 1897 1897
  Potsdam Rhenania GLR-17 PA 1900 1900
  Sindoro Noordzee 72 PA 1900 1917
  Valk Rhenania 31 DF 1903 1903
  Hollandia CM 298 PA 1909 1909
  Statendam II CM 188 PA 1917 1917
  Prinses Juliana CM 291 FY 1920 1920
  Salabangka Aegir 331 FR 1920 1920
  Kedoe Noordzee 32 FR 1921 1921
  Spaardam CM 182 PA 1922 1935
  Volendam (I) CM-KR 149 PA 1922 1946
  Kota Inten Noordzee 77 PA 1927 1948
  Kota Gede Noordzee 79 FR 1928 1928
  Boschfontein Noordzee 50 PA 1928 1934
  Nieuw Holland CM-KR 387 PA 1928 1947
  Kota Baroe Noordzee 81 FR 1929 1929
  Kota Baroe Noordzee 83 AP 1929 1947
  Johan van Oldenbarnevelt Noordzee 63 PA 1930 1934
  Johan Van Oldenbarnevelt Noordzee 68 PA 1930 1959
  Boissevain Noordzee 30 PA 1937 1937
  Nieuw Amsterdam Noordzee 21b PA 1938 1947
  Boissevain Noordzee 30A PA 1938 1950
  Klipfontein Noordzee 48 PA 1939 1939
  Koningin Emma Noordzee 9 FY 1939 1939+
  Sommelsdijk CM 300 FR 1939 1939
  Oranje Noordzee 62 AH 1939 1941
  Sitsen - grau Rhenania 157 KU 1945 1945
  Sitsen (KPM) Rhenania 157A KU 1945 1947
  Diemerdyjk (I) CM-KR 381 FR 1950 1950
  Prins Willem van Oranje Noordzee 39 FR 1953 1953
  Nieuw Holland Noordzee 27a PA 1953 1971
  Kinderdyk (II) CM-KR 380 FR 1956 1956
  Dinteldyk (III) CM-KR 385 FR 1957 1957
  Statendam Hansa 147 PA 1957 1957
  Rotterdam (V) Classic Ships 76 PA 1959 1959
  Koningin Wilhelmina (V-36) Optatus OL-V-4 FY 1960 1960
  Koningin Juliana Klabautermann 34 FY 1968 1968
  Antilla Cape Vindobona 20 TG 1969 1969
  Duke of Norfolk L Hermann 9 RO 1970 1970
  Oranje I (Rhine) Hansa H-81 TUS.b 1970
  Poolzee Albatros 76 TUG 1971 1971
  Nedlloyd Dejima Hansa 295 CS 1973 1973
  Prinsendam Hansa 263 PA 1973 1973
  Ipswich Pioneer II Helvetia 32 RO 1973 1976
  Nedlloyd Delft (deck load) Rhenania 149 CS 1973 1997
  Multratug 9 Intug 10A TUG 1973 2000
  Hollandia CM-KR 386 CS 1975 1975
  Ocean Servant Ostrowski 106 E 1976 1976
  Waker Albatros 115a AT 1977 1995
  Heemskerk Kyle 2a CS 1978 1987
  Orca Albatros 113 OFF 1983 1983
  Geopotes 14 (V 39) Optatus OL-V-18 BA 1984 1984
  Nedlloyd Van Noort w-containers CM-KR 388 CS.# 1984 1984
  Smit Singapore Albatros 115 TUG 1984 1984
  Northern Express Sextant 112 FR 1986 1986
  Alarni Ostrowski 91 CS 1987 1987
  Anjeliersgracht Sextant 115 FR 1990
  Sea Admiral Vindobona 46 CS.# 1991 1991
  Nedlloyd Europa Maersk (SX-151) Optatus OL-SX-43a CS 1991 2007
  Norbank (SX-202) Optatus OL-SX-36 RO 1993 1993
  Nedlloyd Hongkong Carat 73 CS.# 1995 1995
  Maersk Exporter Nautik Art FY 1996 1996
  Giessenborg Rhenania Jr 94a CS 1997 2003
  Egbert Wagenborg Rhenania 139 FR 1998 1998
  L 9525 Rhenania 125 L 1998 1998
  L 9525 - 9529 Rhenania 125a L 1998 2006
  MSC Baltic Rhenania 139A FR 1999 1999
  Polar Sea (Dark-Blue Hull) Rhenania 137 KU 2000 2000
  Rufinia Rhenania 137A KU 2000 2000
  Wagenborg Barge 101 Rhenania Jr 41 LK 2000 2000
  Matador 3 Rhenania Jr 50 SK 2001 2001
  P&O Nedlloyd Stuyvesant Bille 148 CS 2001 2001
  RPA 16 Rhenania Jr 93 E 2002 2002
  Visarend-Zeearend Rhenania Jr 96 PP 2002 2002
  Prinses Maxima Rhenania Jr 71 FY 2004
  Doktor Wagemaker Rhenania Jr 125 FY 2005 2005
  Halland Bille 176 CS.# 2005 2005
  Holland Maas Batave Rhenania Jr 80HMB CS 2005 2005
  Iselmar Rhenania Jr 72A KU 2006 2006
  Jan van Gent Rhenania Jr 83C CS 2006 2006
  Jolyn Rhenania Jr 72B KU 2006 2006
  Century Rhenania Jr B-2 LKM 2007 2007
  Veerhaven x Orca Rhenania Jr B-1 TUS 2007 2007
  Vos Traveller Rhenania Jr 95 E 2007 2007