Up

Denmark (63)

  Nyborg Hydra 34 FY 1883 1920
  C F Tiedgen CM 310 PA 1906 1906
  Danmark Klabautermann 17 FY 1922
  Heimdal Risawoleska 61 FY 1930 1930
  Dannebrog Albatros 119 Y 1932 1932
  Djursland Risawoleska 147 FY 1934 1934
  Isefjord Risawoleska 148 FY 1935 1935
  Marsk Stig (neutrality) Risawoleska 64a FY 1940 1940
  Marsk Stig Risawoleska 64aa FY 1940 1946
  Varberg (ex Marsk Sig) Risawoleska 64c FY 1940 1960
  Varberg (ex Marsk Sig) Risawoleska 64d FY 1940 1965
  Holger Danske Risawoleska 260a FY 1942 1946
  Kronprins Frederik Risawoleska 8 PA 1946 1946
  Sjaelland Risawoleska 39b FY 1951 1979
  Kista Dan Risawoleska 130 FR 1952 1952
  Kista Dan Risawoleska 130a FR 1952 1956
  Peruvian Reefer Risawoleska 69a KS 1953 1954
  Kong Frederik IX Hydra 3N FY 1954 1983
  Halsskov (m Fahrzeugen) Risawoleska 60a FY 1956 1956
  Halsskov Risawoleska 60 FY 1956 1960
  Halsskov Hydra 48 FY 1956 1985
  Helsingborg Klabautermann 15 FY 1960
  Sprogo Hydra 42 FY 1962 1991
  Ano Risawoleska 2 FY 1963 1969
  England Risawoleska 140 PA 1964 1966
  ASA Thor Risawoleska 3 FY 1965 1965
  Winston Churchill Carat 2 FY 1965 1992
  Najaden (SP) Hydra 40 FY 1967 1990
  Falstria Sextant 121 CS 1971 1971
  Selandia Hansa 291 CS 1973 1973
  Bacat I (V 22) Optatus S-2 LS 1974 1974
  Jessie Maersk CM-KR 319 TA 1974 1974
  Vikingland Risawoleska 1 FY 1974 1974
  Prins Henrik [Scandlines] Hydra 4a FY 1974 1985
  Prince of Scandinavia Carat CFC-14 FY 1975 1999
  Holger Dansk Hydra 21 FY 1976 1995
  Dan King Hansa 374/1 xBo 1980
  Dronning Ingrid (Danlink) (SP) Hydra 6d FY 1980 1986
  Dan Mover Hansa 373 E 1982
  Mercandian President Sextant 140 RO 1982 1982
  Scandinavia Sextant 129 FY 1982 1982
  Louis Maersk (load) Rhenania RFR-11and 11c CS 1984 1995
  Dan Swift Classic Ships 99 OFF 1985 2009
  Difko Storebelt Hydra 28a-e FY 1987
  Superflex Bravo - Gitte 3 Hydra 28n-43 FY 1987
  Svea Scarlett Hydra 28b FY 1987 1987
  Pearl of Scandinavia Carat CFC-21 FY 1989 2005
  Duchess of Scandinavia Carat CFC-13 FY 1993 2004
  Crown of Scandinavia Carat 35 FY 1994
  Berlin Express Rhenania RFR-8 FY 1995 1998
  Gomera Jet Rhenania RFR-8a FY 1998
  Nedlloyd Barentsz Bille 183 CS.# 2000 2007
  Laust Maersk CM-KR 318 CS 2001 2001
  Maersk Klaipeda Bille 189 CS.# 2001 2008
  Norrona Carat CFC-22 FY 2003 2003
  Olivia Maersk Nautik Art CS.# 2003 2003
  Esvagt Corona CHS -Chr Schmidt 3 OFF 2004 2004
  Mary Arctica Rhenania Jr 65 CS.# 2004 2004
  Gunvor Maersk Nautik Art CS.# 2005 2005
  Maersk Hamburg CM-KR 315 CS.# 2005 2005
  Maersk Bentonville Nautik Art CS.# 2006 2006
  Eleonora Maersk Nautik Art CS.# 2007 2007
  Olga Maersk im Schwimmdock Nautik Art x.DO