Up

Germany (546)

  Friedrich Wilhelm Zupferde Aquarius 1402 F.s 1684 1684
  De Smeuker Hydra Art-7 FY.r 1817 1817
  Elbe Hydra Art-1 PA.rb 1833 1833
  Kronprinz von Hannover Hydra Art-18 PA.r 1839 1839
  Helgoland (III) Hydra Art-13 PA.r 1866 1870
  Hoboken Hydra Art-16 PA.r 1873 1877
  Helgoland (IV) Hydra Art-14 PA.r 1877 1895
  Germania Hydra Art-6 PA.r 1878 1899
  Kaiseradler [Hohenzollern] Mercator 147 Y 1880 1880
  Prins Hendrik Hydra Art-33 PA.r 1880 1895
  Nogat Vagelgriep 16 PA 1882 1928
  Freia Hydra Art-5 PA.r 1885 1889
  Meissen Hydra Art-39 PA.r 1885 1991
  Oldenburg Helge Fischer 24aS BP 1886 1890
  Alice Roosevelt Rhenania S-51 Y 1887 1902
  Carmen Rhenania S-50 Y 1887 1905
  Hamburg (II) Hydra Art-3A PA.rb 1888 1929
  Teutonic Rhenania GLR-15 PA 1889 1889
  Ariadne Hydra Art-12 PA.r 1889 1890
  Schneewittchen (+ S50 & S51) Rhenania S-49 Y 1889 1899
  Furst Bismarck CM G-106 PA 1890 1890
  Stralsund Vagelgriep 5 FY 1890 1890+
  Stralsund - grey Vagelgriep 5b FY 1890
  Delphin Hydra Art-29 PA.r 1893 1959
  Phoenicia Rhenania GLR-6 PA 1895 1895
  Potosi Carat CSG-1 FR.s 1895 1895+
  Rickmer Rickmers Carat CSG-4 FR.s 1896 1987
  Kaiser Wilhelm Der Grosse Mercator 401 PA 1897 1897
  Wally - Silesia Albatros 222 FR 1897 1897
  Antonina Optatus WDS-5 PA 1898 1898
  Bulgaria Rhenania GLR-1s PA 1898 1898
  Kaiser Friedrich CM 235 PA 1898 1898
  Minna Rhenania Jr 13 FR.s 1898
  Pretoria Rhenania GLR-4s PA 1898 1898
  Graf Waldersee Albatros 224 PA 1899 1899
  Kronprinz Carat 5 PA 1900 1900
  Narvik Mercator 415 FR 1900 1900
  Madeira Albatros 64A PA 1900 1922
  C Ferdinand Laeisz Albatros 214 FR 1901 1901
  Kronprinz Wilhelm Mercator 426 PA 1901 1901
  Prasident Colonia 36 PA 1901 1901
  Herzogin Cecilie Carat CSG-13 TR.s 1902 1902
  Preussen (5 masts-square) Carat CSG-6 FR.s 1902 1902
  President Grant CM 100 PA 1903 1907
  Senator Brunnemann Hydra Art-24 PA 1904 1930
  Amerika Mercator 413 PA 1905 1905
  President Carat 1 PA 1905 1905
  Therese Rhenania Jr 4 FR.s 1905
  Westfalen CM 330 KAT 1906 1935
  Alexander von Humboldt Carat CSG-5 TR.s 1906 1989
  Kronprinzessin Cecillie CM G-135 PA 1907 1907
  Vulcan Rodkling 75 E 1907 1907
  Alexandra Hydra Ku-Mo-23 PA 1908 1908+
  Scharhorn Albatros ALB-15 Y 1908 1908+
  Scharhorn Hydra Ku-Mo-24 Y 1908 2000
  Grossherzogin Elisabeth Carat CSG-8 FR.s 1909 1909
  Cleveland Mercator 546 PA 1909 1926
  Holsatia CM 123 PA 1909 1928
  Cap Finisterre CM 282 PA 1911 1911
  Anny Rhenania Jr 12 FR.s 1911 1914+
  Senator Petersen Hydra Art-26 PA 1911 1928
  Passat Carat CSG-10 FR.s 1911 1957
  Saugbagger III B H Welfia 184 BA 1912 1912
  Imperator Classic Ships 1 PA 1912 1913
  Grunewald (2) CM 289 FR 1912 1927
  Hilligenlei Risawoleska 175 PA 1912 1951
  Badenia XVI Rhenania 6 FR.b 1913 1913
  Solfels Carat 7 FR 1913 1913
  Victoria Luise (ex Deutschland) CM 110 PA 1913 1914
  Kigoma Colonia 34 PA 1914 1914
  Condor Albatros 216 FR 1915 1915
  Wolfsburg (II) CM 80 FR 1916 1916+
  Cap Polonio Mercator 511 PA 1916 1921
  Ursula Rickmers CM 53 FR 1917 1928
  Reichsprasident Hydra Art-25 PA 1917 1930
  Cyclop Rodkling 68 AR 1918 1918
  Schonfels (II) CM 84 FR 1918 1926
  Elbe Barge & Tug Rodkling 33b LK.b 1919 1919
  Hans Rickmers CM 54 FR 1919 1938
  Elise Schulte Rhenania 116 FR 1919 1950
  Bavaria Rodkling 72B LK.b 1921 1921
  Falkenfels CM 77 FR 1921 1921
  Marienfels CM 76 FR 1921 1921
  Rhein Kastenschiff Rodkling 70B LK.b 1921 1921
  Wurttemberg Mercator 526 FR 1921 1921
  Olivia Mercator 569 FR 1921 1926
  Adolph Woermann Mercator 509 PA 1922 1922
  Antonio Delfino Mercator 534 PA 1922 1922
  Ermland Mercator 537 FR 1922 1922
  Frankenwald CM 20 FR 1922 1922
  Susanne Vinnen Carat CSG-12 FR.s 1922 1922
  Vogtland Mercator 536 FR 1922 1922
  Bochum CM 39 FR 1922 1926
  Tanganjika CM 270 PA 1922 1936
  Albert Ballin Mercator 531 PA 1923 1923
  Bertram Rickers CM 55 FR 1923 1923
  Entrerios CM 96 FR 1923 1923
  Usambara Mercator 489 PA 1923 1923
  Itauri CM 37 FR 1923 1926
  General von Steuben Mercator 560 PA 1923 1930
  General Artigas Mercator 589 PA 1923 1936
  Stuttgart Mercator 559 PA 1923 1938
  Frigga Mercator 572 FR 1924 1924
  Grobplauer-Mab Kahn Rodkling 8B LKM 1924
  Columbus II CM 238 PA 1924 1929
  Der Deutsch Mercator 585 PA 1924 1934
  Saarland CM 117 FR 1924 1934
  Altenfels CM 79 FR 1925 1925
  Berlin Mercator 552 PA 1925 1925
  Ramses Mercator 498 FR 1925 1925
  Rhein Berolina 104 FR 1925 1925
  Rugen Welfia 160 FY.b 1925
  Magdeburg Mercator 521 FR 1925 1926
  Monte Olivia Mercator 514 PA 1925 1929
  Hugo Basedow Hydra Art-19 PA.rb 1925 1950
  Berlin Albatros 142 PA 1925 1955
  Cobra CM 32 PA 1926 1926
  Neptun Carat 66 KL 1926 1926
  Preussen Sedina 6 PA 1926
  Hamburg Mercator 533 PA 1926 1935
  Braunkohle 32 - Rheinschiff 300t Rodkling 71B LK.b 1927 1927
  Cap Arcona (II) CM 109 PA 1927 1927
  New York CM 115 PA 1927 1927
  Roland CM 253 PA 1927 1927
  Kattegat Mercator 594 TA 1928 1928
  Kulmerland (Leverkusen) Mercator 542 FR 1928 1928
  Leuna Mercator 573 FR 1928 1928
  Phoenicia (3) CM 122 FR 1928 1928
  Ubena Mercator 581 PA 1928 1934
  Iberia Mercator 592 PA 1928 1935
  Bremen Mercator 512 PA 1929 1929
  Milwaukee Mercator 522 PA 1929 1929
  General Osorio Mercator 590 PA 1929 1935
  Leipzig Hydra Art-34 PA.r 1929 1994
  Eimerbagger Wiking BA 1930+
  Kohlbrandfahre (HH) Rodkling 21 FY 1930
  Kranschiff+RK06B m Kohleladun Rodkling 9-31-B LKM 1930
  Stassfurt Mercator 486 FR 1930 1930
  Weser Kahn Rodkling 10B LKM 1930
  Europa Mercator 513 PA 1930 1939
  Nordland Albatros 81 PA 1930 1957
  Hanseatic CM-KR 4 PA 1930 1958
  Nige Ooge Hydra Ku-Mo-7 FY 1930 1970
  Nige Ooge Hydra Ku-Mo-8 FY 1930 1980
  Monte Rosa Mercator 514A PA 1931 1931
  Sea Cloud Carat CSG-9 PA.s 1931 1979
  Caribia Mercator 523 PA 1933 1933
  Konigin Louise Mercator 524 PA 1934 1934
  Hermonthis Kyle 5 FR 1935 1935
  Liselotte Essberger Welfia 124 TA 1935 1935
  Osnabruck CM 63 FR 1935 1935
  Pontos Albatros 60 KS 1935 1935
  Rhein-Herne-Kanal Kahn Rodkling 30B LKM 1935
  Tannenberg Sedina 10 PA 1935 1939
  Cairo Mercator 564 FR 1936 1936
  Horst Wessel - wo sails CM P-9 AX.s 1936 1936
  Wuppertal CM 101 FR 1936 1936
  Pretoria CM P-12 AH 1936 1945
  Kybfels (II) CM 78 FR 1937 1937
  Friedrich Breme Mercator 76 AO 1937 1941
  Koralle R Areschoug -RA 12 FR 1937 1961
  Leipzig CM 62 FR 1938 1938
  Monserrate CM 247 FR 1938 1938
  Wilhelm Gustloff CM 240 PA 1938 1938
  Sabine Howaldt Mercator 596s FR 1938 1939
  Antarktis Rainer Grouls -RG 1 TA 1939 1939
  Hannover Mercator 584 FR 1939 1939
  Huascaran Mercator 582 FR 1939 1939
  Orizaba CM 34 FR 1939 1939
  Patria Mercator 593 PA 1939 1939
  Schwaneck CM 82 FR 1939 1939
  Langer Heinrich Rodkling S-1200 SK 1940
  Boschdyk Vagelgriep 104 Z 1940 1942
  Schwimmkran HHLA III Rodkling 28 SK 1941 1941
  Vaterland (II) CM 118 PA 1941
  Seven Seas Albatros 157 PA 1941 1955
  Nabob Carat 87 FR 1943 1952
  Oste Trident 980 AG 1943 1966
  Oste Trident 930 AG 1943 1976
  Kattenturm (II) Mercator 554 FR 1944 1944
  Flensburg (II) Risawoleska 306a FR 1944 1955
  Auriga Mercator 555 FR 1944 1956
  Reifenstein (Hapag ex NDL) CM-KR 235 FR 1946 1970
  Ravenstein Mercator 500 FR 1947 1956
  Rotenfels (IV) CM-KR 213 FR 1947 1956
  Ravenstein (Hapag ex NDL) CM-KR 174a FR 1947 1970
  Lowe Hydra 91 TUS 1948 2007
  Brandenburg CM-KR 34 FR 1950 1950
  Brook Galerie Maritime S-3 FR 1950 1950
  Caperta CM-KR 152 TA 1950 1958
  F 6005 ex SF80 ex S80 ( Fischerhutte) Rhenania Jr 5 FY.b 1950 1990
  Barenfels CM-KR 210 FR 1951 1951
  Burg Sparrenburg CM-KR 138 FR 1951 1951
  Santa Ursala CM-KR 17 FR 1951 1951
  Spreewald CM-KR 225 FR 1951 1951
  Transvaal Carat 9 FR 1951 1951
  Santa Isabel CM-KR 194 FR 1952
  Brandenstein CM-KR 234 FR 1952 1970
  LV 13 (GB) (Museum) Hydra 62 E 1952 2003
  Barenstein CM-KR 231 FR 1953 1953
  Bilbao Rhenania 147 FR 1953 1953
  Braunschweig CM-KR 223 FR 1953 1953
  Claus Horn CM-KR 253 KS 1953 1953
  Dortmund CM-KR 229 FR 1953 1953
  Drachenfels IV CM-KR 214 FR 1953 1953
  Dusseldorf CM-KR 227 FR 1953 1953
  Essen Carat 67 FR 1953 1953
  Heidelberg CM-KR 186 FR 1953 1953
  Kassel CM-KR 13 FR 1953 1953
  Leverkusen CM-KR 122 FR 1953 1953
  Santa Ines CM-KR 283 FR 1953 1953
  St Pauli (Typ IIIb) CM W-101 FY 1953
  Stuttgart CM-KR 222 Fr 1953 1953
  Tema Palm Albatros 215 TA 1953 1953
  Europa (IV) CM-KR 135 PA 1953 1973
  Bayernstein CM-KR 164 FR 1954 1954
  Darmstadt Mercator 922 FR 1954 1954
  Esso Dusseldorf Hansa 98 TA 1954 1954
  Hamburg (Fr D 1954) CM-KR 165 FR 1954 1954
  Kandelfels III CM-KR 127 FR 1954 1954
  Moselstein CM-KR 230 FR 1954 1954
  Richard Kaselowsky CM-KR 248 TA 1954 1954
  Lindenstein (Hapag ex NDL) Carat 91 FR 1954 1970
  Bremerhaven Hydra Ku-Mo-10 FY 1954 1996
  Birkenstein Carat 4 FR 1955 1955
  Klaus Leonhardt Carat 16 FR 1955 1955
  Krefeld Hansa 42 FR 1955 1955
  Stubbenhuk Hansa 35 FR 1955 1955
  Tubingen CM-KR 228 FR 1955 1955
  Wappen Von Hamburg Hansa 11 PA 1955 1955
  Wappen Von Hamburg (I) Risawoleska 170 PA 1955 1955
  Breitenstein CM-KR 411 FR 1955 1970
  Cap Verde CM-KR 171 FR 1956 1956
  Erlangen (I) Mercator 917 FR 1956 1956
  Fairwind CM-KR 300 FR 1956 1956
  Liebenfels CM-KR 212 FR 1956 1956
  Liebenfels Carat 30 FR 1956 1956
  Tinnum Hansa 47 FR 1956 1956
  Atlantis Risawoleska 40 PA 1956 1967
  Vulcanus (hazardous waste burner) Hydra 63 E 1956 1972
  Bertioga CM-KR 285 FR 1957 1957
  Cap Palmas CM-KR 21 KS 1957 1957
  Caroline Oetker Albatros 96 TA 1957 1957
  Dresden Sextant 122 FR 1957 1957
  Erika CM-KR 288 FR 1957 1957
  Nordenham Hydra 44 FY 1957
  Theodor Heuss Hansa 24 FY 1957 1957
  Mai Rickmers Ostrowski 85 FR 1957 1965
  Sophie Rickmers Ostrowski 102 FR 1957 1970
  Theodor Heuss Bille 58 FY 1957 1986
  Cap Castillo CM-KR 126 FR 1958 1958
  Cap Domingo Biedekarken BV-15 KS 1958 1958
  Eberhart Essberger Albatros 213 TA 1958 1958
  Gorch Fock II Carat CSG-2 AX.s 1958 1958
  Marie Leonhardt Kelm MK-1 BF 1958 1958
  Schwimmkran HHLA IV Rodkling 29 SK 1958 1958
  Wien CM-KR 226 FR 1958 1958
  Buchenstein CM-KR 410 FR 1958 1970
  Etha Rickmers (ex Munchen) CM-KR 201 FR 1958 1974
  Esso Stuttgart Albatros 212 TA 1959 1959
  Etha Rickmers CM-KR 168 FR 1959 1959
  Vogtland CM-KR 132 FR 1959 1959
  Flensburg (II) CM-KR 236 FR 1959 1962
  Gluckstadt Hydra 10 FY.b 1959 1973
  Niendorf Hydra Ku-Mo-30B FY 1959 1989
  Insel Treue (ex Proviantboot) Rhenania Jr 2 FY.b 1959 1995
  Munsterland CM-KR 162 FR 1960 1960
  Regenstein Biedekarken BV-7 FR 1960 1960
  Riederstein (Humboldt Express maybe) CM-KR 160 FR 1960 1960
  Wartenfels Hansa 72 FR 1960 1960
  Bremerhaven Risawoleska 177a PA 1960 1962
  Riederstein (Hapag ex NDL) CM-KR 160A FR 1960 1970
  Kirchdorf Hydra Ku-Mo-30A FY 1960 1989
  Jochen Steffen (Elbe Ferry) Hydra A-103 FY 1960 1999
  Kirchdorf Hydra Ku-Mo-30C FY 1960 2001
  Tonndorf Hydra Ku-Mo-29 FY 1960 2002
  Columbus New Zealand Bille 61 CS.# 1961 1961
  Nurnberg CM-KR 137 FR 1961 1961
  Peter Rickmers Ostrowski 68 FR 1961 1961
  Cap San Diego CM-KR 19 FR 1962 1962
  Elbe Hydra 58 FY 1962 1962
  Tasso CM-KR 154 TA 1962 1962
  Wildenfels CM-KR 217 FR 1962 1962
  Wildenfels Carat 80 FR 1962 1962
  Nils Holgersson Risawoleska 67a FY 1962 1967
  Cap san Marco Wreck Nautik Art FR.scrapping 1962 1985
  Gorch Fock Hydra 20 PA 1963 1963
  Schleswig Holstein Hydra Ku-Mo-2 FY 1963
  Baltic Star Klabautermann 9c PA 1963 1978
  Carl Straat Rhenania Jr B-18 E 1963 2004
  Nienburg Albatros 49 KS 1964 1964
  Prinsesse Elisabeth Hydra A-102 FY 1964 1996
  Hinrich Wilhelm Kopf Hydra A-100 FY 1964 1999
  Bavaria (4) (Hapag) CM-KR 35 FR 1965 1965
  Berlin Hydra 49 FY 1965
  Birthe Essberger Sextant 96 TA 1965 1965
  Peter Pan Atlantic 9 FY 1965 1965
  Peter Pan Sextant 198 FY 1965 1965
  Tabora CM-KR 123 FR 1965 1965
  Wappen von Hamburg CM W-105 PA 1965 1965
  Warnemunde Carat 17 FY 1965 1994
  Regina Maris Carat 45 PA 1966 1955
  Bornheim Atlantic 13 BF 1966 1966
  Crostafels (4) Atlantic 11 FR 1966 1966
  St Michaelis Hansa 205/1 TA 1966 1966
  Union Fortuna CM-KR 179 TA 1966 1966
  Weser Atlantic 12 FR 1966 1966
  Friesenstein CM-KR 232 FR 1967 1967
  Hamburg (3) CM-KR 181 FR 1967 1967
  Heidelberg (2) Biedekarken BV-20 FR 1967 1967
  Kybfels CM-KR 211 FR 1967 1967
  Planet Albatros ALK-5 AG 1967 1967
  Rhinowe Rhenania Jr 9 FY 1967
  Tilly Russ Carat 29 FR 1967 1974
  Belgrano (V) CM-KR 190 BF 1968 1968
  Elbe Express Hansa 158 CS 1968 1968
  Schwabenstein Carat 75 FR 1968 1968
  Weser Express Hansa 176 CS 1968 1968
  Badenstein CM-KR 233 FR 1968 1970
  Hamburg CM-KR 6 PA 1969 1969
  Jupiter Kelm MK-3 FR 1969 1969
  Niedersachsen Hydra 11 FY 1969 1969
  Otto Hahn Hansa 177 BF 1969 1969
  Mariaeck Carat 77 RO 1969 1975
  Dalmatia Biedekarken BV-16 FR 1970 1970
  Dresden Class CM-KR 93 FR 1970
  Fair Lady Risawoleska 174 PA 1970 1970
  Ludwigshafen Carat 48 FR 1970 1970
  Sydney Express Hansa 201 CS 1970 1970
  Fleur (ex Sunvreeland) Kelm MK-12a FR 1970 1973
  Cap Anamur Ostrowski 64 FR 1971 1971
  Geyerfels (III) CM-KR 176 CS 1971 1971
  Greenland Biedekarken BV-23 KS 1971 1971
  Transcanada Carat 79 FR 1971 1971
  Westerland Risawoleska 68 FY 1971
  Wilhelm Kroos Hydra 15 FY.b 1971 1977
  Ruhr Express CM-KR 177 CS 1971 1980
  Westerland Risawoleska 68c FY 1971 1992
  Elisabeth Roth Kelm MK-12 FR 1972 1972
  Erika Fisser Hansa 245/1 CS.# 1972 1972
  Hektor (ex Parzival) Albatros 17 FR 1972 1972
  Hong Kong Express (deck load) Rhenania 150 CS 1972 1972
  Moby Dick Binkowski 20 PA.b 1972 1972
  Ostertor Hydra Ku-Mo-6 FY.b 1972 1972
  Rugen - TS-Line Vagelgriep 12T-S FY 1972
  Gammagas Hansa 301 TG 1972 1975
  Pidder Ling Hydra Ku-Mo-52 PA 1972 1982
  Ostertor Hydra Ku-Mo-6A PA 1972 1985
  Bremen Express Rhenania 150a CS 1972 1991
  Deutschland CM-KR 151a FY 1972 1996
  Kloar Kimming Hydra Ku-Mo-51 PA 1972 2007
  Munchen CM-KR 224 LS 1972 1972
  Bugsier 3 Intug 10 TUG 1973 1973
  Carinthia IV Holsatia 18 Y 1973 1973
  Elise Schulte Carat 72 FR 1973 1973
  Funny Girl Hansa 365 PA 1973 1973
  Hermod CM-KR 301 BF 1973 1973
  Isar Express Bille 66 CS 1973 1982
  Fairplay XV Intug 10B TUG 1973 2008
  Friesland Albatros SM- TA 1974 1974
  Lagena Helvetia 17 TA 1974 1974
  Hornwind (ex Pointe La Rose) Bille 80 KS 1974 1986
  Bremerhaven Albatros 25 KS 1975 1975
  Nils Holgerson (III) Carat CFC-25 FY 1975 1975
  Trifels Bille 65 FR 1975 1975
  Berlin ex Ioannis Colocotronis Helvetia 21A TA 1975 1977
  Winsertor Klabautermann 18 OFF 1975 1986
  Caribia Express CM-KR 237 CS 1976 1976
  Dresden Hansa 303/1 FR 1976 1976
  TS 71 Force (SX-88) Optatus OL-SX-31 TUG 1976 1976
  Transgermania Hansa 324/1 RO 1976 1979
  Fjord Land Kelm MK-15a BF 1976 1994
  Admiral of Scandinavia Carat CFC-18 FY 1976 2000
  Bavaria Multina Albatros 37 TG 1977 1977
  Braunfels V CM-KR 215 FR 1977 1977
  Rabenfels (IV) Carat 92 RO 1977 1977
  Stahleck Hansa 331 FR 1977 1977
  Nurnberg Express CM-KR 20 CS 1977 1986
  Alemania Express CM-KR 133 CS 1978 1978
  Chemtrans Capella Ostrowski 70 TG 1978 1978
  P 10 Biedekarken S-1 E 1978 1978
  Dal Kalahari (ex Maersk Hamburg-London Express-Ortelius) CM-KR 305 CS 1978 1995
  Nordsee (Vindobona 10) Optatus OL-V-1 BA 1978 2002
  Condock I Ostrowski 83 LS 1979 1979
  Condock II Ostrowski 99 LS 1979 1979
  Freudenfels Bille 97 CS 1979 1979
  Heinrich Heine Holsatia 19 CS 1979 1979
  Polar Honduras Albatros 65 KS 1979 1979
  Sloman Ranger Carat 26 RO 1979 1979
  Elbeland Ostrowski 82 FR 1979 1982
  Flensburg Kelm MK-7 FR 1979 1983
  Windward (ex Freudenfels) Bille 97A CS 1979 1986
  Windward (ex Freudenfels) Bille 97B CS 1979 1990
  Adolph Schonfelder Ostrowski 94 PA 1980 1980
  Baco Liner 2 (V-30) Optatus OL-V-19 LS 1980 1980
  Barbarossa Ostrowski 74 CS 1980 1980
  Berlin Albatros 69 PA 1981 1981
  Monte Rosa CM-KR 32 CS 1981 1981
  Project Orient Sextant 78 RO 1981 1981
  Queen of Scandinavia Carat CFC-17 FY 1981 1981
  Lisboa CM-KR 31 CS 1981 1984
  Bar Intug 8 TUG 1982 1982
  Yeoman Bank Carat 34 BF 1982 1982
  Mars Intug 8A TUG 1982 2007
  Heikendorf Hydra Ku-Mo-13 FY 1983 1983
  Ludwig Prandtl + Polarfuchs Albatros ALK-214/1 FO 1983 1983
  Ludwig Prandtl + Polarfuchs (2nd entry) Albatros ALK-214/2 FO 1983 1983
  Contship Romance Bille 123 CS.# 1984 1984
  Donauprinzessin Bille KY-12 PA.b 1984
  Humboldt Express CM-KR 150 CS 1984 1984
  Baco Liner 3 Carat 33 LS 1984 1999
  Arkona Sextant 191 CS 1985 1985
  John Wulff Carat 27 CS 1985 1985
  Norasia Samantha Bille 92 CS 1985 1985
  Ostfriesland Hydra Ku-Mo-35 FY 1985
  Bilberg 1 (13-32) Optatus OL-V-13/-32 BA 1986 1986
  Karl Carstens Bille KY-14 FY 1986 1986
  Norasia Princess (like N Pearl S-397) Hansa 398 CS 1986 1986
  Priwall V Hydra Ku-Mo-4 FY 1986 1996
  Regine Carat 69 FR 1987 1987
  Astor (ex Fedor Dostoevskyi) Albatros 77N PA 1987 1996
  Ariana CM-KR 26 RO 1988 1988
  Havel Queen Binkowski 25 PA.b 1988 1988
  Altona Hydra Ku-Mo-27 FY 1989 1989
  Nordlicht Hydra Ku-Mo-33 PA 1989
  Olau Hollandia Bille 83 FY 1989 1989
  Bonn Express (used) Rostocker 1307 CS.# 1989 1992
  Heidelberg Express Bille 100 CS 1989 1992
  Sassnitz Carat CFC-2 FY 1989 1996
  Tom Sawyer Albatros 225 FY 1989 2001
  Berlin Express CM-KR 183 CS 1990 1990
  Blankenese Hydra Ku-Mo-28 FY 1990 1990
  Norgas Christian Bille 88 TG 1990 1990
  Translubeca Rhenania RFR-1 RO 1990 1990
  Cap Roca (3) (ex Berlin Express) CM-KR 191 CS.# 1990 1996
  Dresden Express Classic Ships 70 CS 1991 1991
  Hanseatic Holsatia 32 PA 1991 1993
  Cape Bonavista Bille 109 CS.# 1992 1992
  Contship Germany (MK 9b) Bille BS-1 CS.# 1992 1992
  Horncliff Bille 130 KS 1992 1992
  Wal Intug 9 TUG 1992 1992
  Wolf Intug 9A TUG 1992 2007
  Adler Express Hydra Ku-Mo-5 PA 1993 1993
  Ilse CM-KR 155 CS 1993 1993
  Mare Adriaticum CM-KR 156 CS.# 1993 1993
  Norasia Fribourg Bille 114 CS 1993 1993
  Tokyo Senator Bille 112 CS 1993 1993
  Wolfgang Borchert Hydra Ku-Mo-26 FY 1993 1993
  Wolfgang Borchert Hydra Ku-Mo-25 FY 1993 2001
  Contship Italy (MK 9d) Bille 122 CS.# 1994 1994
  Contship Singapore Kelm MK-9c CS 1994 1994
  Contship Singapore (MK 9c) Bille 121 CS.# 1994 1994
  MV Hyundai Longview Hansa 10433 CS 1994 1994
  Nordpartner Hansa 10430 CS 1994 1994
  Chesapeake Bay Bille 125 CS 1995 1995
  Contship Ticino (MK 9) Bille 124 CS.# 1995 1995
  Jenna Catherine (turquoise) Bille 134 CS.# 1995 1995
  New York Senator Bille 132 CS.# 1995 1995
  Nordfriesland Klabautermann 27 FY 1995
  Ute Johanna (red) Bille 134A CS.# 1995 1995
  Independent Venture Bille 129 CS.# 1995 1996
  P&O Nedlloyd Seattle Bille 125A CS 1995 2005
  Aidacara (ex Aida) Bille 126A PA 1996 1996
  Doris Wulff Carat 41 CS 1996 1996
  Hansejet Hydra Ku-Mo-16 FY 1996
  Hansepfeil Hydra Ku-Mo-14 FY 1996
  Mare Gallicum CM-KR 159 CS.# 1996 1996
  Mecklenburg Vorpommern CM-KR 350 FY 1996 2000
  Adrian Bille BS-7 CS.# 1997 1997
  CSAV Rio De La Plata Bille 131 CS.# 1997 1997
  Gloria Carat 68 FR 1997 1997
  Hansestar Hydra Ku-Mo-15 FY 1997
  Henny (blue) Bille 134B CS.# 1997 1997
  Mare Ibericum CM-KR 158 CS.# 1997 1997
  Neckar Ore Bille 137 BF 1997 1997
  Nedlloyd Amazonas Bille 127 CS 1997 1997
  Pembroke Senator Bille 142 CS.# 1997 1997
  Schleswig-Holstein CM-KR 198 FY 1997 1997
  Ville de Mimosa Hansa 10457 CS 1997 1997
  Altenwerder Hydra Ku-Mo-22 FY 1997 1998
  Deutschland (Scandlines Vogelfluglinie) CM-KR 351 FY 1997 2000
  Fairplay 21 Intug 6 TUG 1998 1998
  Lena (Tube on Deck) Classic Ships 69 FR 1998 1998
  Pegasus Classic Ships 42 CS.# 1998 1998
  Valbella Conrad 10466 CS 1998 1998
  CAT Nr 1 Hydra Ku-Mo-17 FY 1999 1999
  Elbwolf Carat 70 CS 1999 1999
  Feederpilot Albatros 217 RO 1999 1999
  Finnclipper Carat CFC-19 FY 1999 1999
  Hanjin Amsterdam Bille 146 CS.# 1999 1999
  Travemunde Hydra Ku-Mo-1 FY.b 1999
  Wolgastern Carat 71 TA.prod 1999 1999
  Reeperbahn Hydra Ku-Mo-38 FY.b 1999 2007
  Baltic Captain Bille 154 TA 2000 2000
  Elbe (Twin Hull) Hydra 66 LO 2000 2000
  Nordcapital - E R Berlin Conrad 10488 CS 2000 2000
  Cap San Nicolas CM-KR 306 CS 2001 2001
  CMA CGM Verlaine Bille 149 CS.# 2001 2001
  Conti Belgica Optatus OL-V-24 CS 2001 2001
  CSAV Callao Bille 151 CS.# 2001 2001
  Hamburg Express (3) CM-KR 304 CS 2001 2001
  Hamburg Express (3) Classic Ships 71 CS 2001 2001
  Margaretha Rhenania Jr 80MA CS 2001 2001
  Nils Holgersson Classic Ships 56 FY 2001 2001
  Polarstern Hydra Ku-Mo-34 PA 2001
  Holland Maas Habana - Sietsa Ty 158 Rhenania Jr 80HMH CS 2001 2005
  Columbus New Zealand (HSDG Charter) Bille 153 CS.# 2002 2002
  OPDR Las Palmas Classic Ships 78 CS.# 2002 2002
  P&O Nedlloyd Remuera Bille 152 CS.# 2002 2002
  Rickmers Hamburg CM-KR 311 CS.# 2002 2002
  Halunder Jet Hydra Ku-Mo-31 FY 2003 2003
  Hanjin Lisbon Bille 155 CS.# 2003 2003
  Los Angeles Express Bille 157 CS.# 2003 2003
  Annette Carat 84 FR 2004 2004
  Cap Ortegal Bille 143 CS.# 2004 2004
  CMA CGM Hugo Bille 162 CS.# 2004 2004
  Planet (twin hull) Albatros ALK-208 AG 2004 2004
  Primus Rhenania Jr 97 TUG 2004 2004
  Andrea Ehler - Sietsa Typ 168 Rhenania Jr 80AN CS 2005 2005
  Colombo Express CM-KR 317 CS.# 2005 2005
  Dal Kalahari (2) CM-KR 316 CS.# 2005 2005
  Elbmeile Hydra Ku-Mo-36 FY 2005 2005
  Hanjin Boston Bille 161 CS.# 2005 2005
  Monte Rosa Carat 93 CS.# 2005 2005
  MSC Ilona Bille 165 CS.# 2005 2005
  Sylt Express Hydra 68 FY 2005 2005
  Port Melbourne Bille 167 BF 2005 2007
  Arctic Breeze Bille 175 TA 2006 2006
  Hanse Explorer Albatros 247 Y 2006 2006
  Maria S Merian Albatros ALK-211 AG 2006 2006
  MSC Lausanne Bille 173 CS.# 2006 2006
  Samskip Pioneer Bille 195 CS.# 2006 2006
  Tollerrort Hydra Ku-Mo-37 FY.b 2006 2006
  Taipan Rhenania Jr 109 CS 2007 2007
  Cap Cambell Bille 186 CS.# 2007 2009
  Anne-Sofie Carat 95 FR 2008 2008
  Atlas Rhenania Jr 92 SK 2008 2008
  Buffel Rhenania Jr 91 TUS 2008 2008
  Grizzly Rhenania Jr 89 SK 2008 2008
  Ursus Hydra 80 TUG 2008 2008
  Container Schubliechter (3) Nautik Art LK.cs
  ContainerTaxi Hydra 90 LK 2007 2007
  Kilian S Rhenania 163A BF 2010 2010
  MSC Texas Bille 170 CS.#
  Nordic Rhenania Jr 149 TUG.etv 2010 2010